Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 2 - RESULTS BELOW (2021-08-19)

c6.52km

01) 00:27:36 - Beresford, Luke (919) M, Ripley RC
02) 00:28:06 - Plant, Robert (909) M, Heanor RC
03) 00:28:28 - O'Connell, Ben (848) M40, Heanor RC
04) 00:28:34 - Perry, Tim (913) M, Matlock AC
05) 00:28:55 - Moffatt, Finn (890) M, Rushcliff AC
06) 00:29:38 - James, Edward (859) M40, Belper Harriers
07) 00:29:42 - Moore, Brendan (850) M40, Ripley RC
08) 00:29:46 - West, Richard (896) M, Ripley RC
09) 00:30:03 - Bosworth, Wykeham (900) M, Belper Harriers
10) 00:30:07 - Scholes, Andrew (813) M40, Un
11) 00:30:56 - Smith, Simon (920) M, Belper Harriers
12) 00:31:05 - Moffatt, Graham (891) M50, Dark Peak FR
13) 00:31:11 - Booth, Christopher (853) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
14) 00:31:57 - Lewis, Paul (823) M50, Long Eaton RC
15) 00:32:16 - Morgan, Craig (843) M, Derwent Runners
16) 00:32:20 - Durkin, William (871) M, Derwent Runners
17) 00:32:25 - Braddock, Ryan (889) M, Ripley RC
18) 00:32:33 - Gillott, Christopher (839) M50, Matlock AC
19) 00:32:50 - Bottom, Mike (842) M, Derwent Runners
20) 00:33:00 - Pearman, Douglas (885) M, Derwent Runners
21) 00:33:11 - Mellor, Andy (856) M40, Matlock AC
22) 00:33:27 - Magee, Christopher (863) M, Long Eaton RC
23) 00:33:41 - Flint, Ashley (857) M, Belper Harriers
24) 00:33:52 - Singleton, Darren (878) M40, Belper Harriers
25) 00:33:59 - Smithhurst, Wayne (892) M40, Ripley RC
26) 00:34:04 - Young, Joseph (912) JM, Heanor RC
27) 00:34:15 - Broughton, Samuel (882) M, Sinfin RC
28) 00:34:19 - Ison, Mark (899) M40, Team Derby Runner
29) 00:34:22 - Green, Richard (836) M50, Shelton Striders
30) 00:34:23 - McMurtry, James (814) M50, Ashbourne RC
31) 00:34:31 - Morgan, Keith (833) M50, Ashbourne RC
32) 00:34:42 - Riddle, Lottie (902) W, Matlock AC
33) 00:34:44 - Devlin, Brendan (831) M50, Sinfin RC
34) 00:34:49 - Chang, William (827) M40, Long Eaton RC
35) 00:34:58 - Metcalfe, Chris (903) M, Un
36) 00:34:59 - Hodkin, Andrew (910) M50, Matlock AC
37) 00:35:01 - Thompson, Scott (828) M50, Matlock AC
38) 00:35:06 - English, Simon (884) M40, Ripley RC
39) 00:35:09 - Rowley, Louise (907) W40, Matlock AC
40) 00:35:10 - Meynell, Jamie (897) M, Sinfin RC
41) 00:35:13 - Elliott, Megan (901) W, Matlock AC
42) 00:35:15 - Powell, Andrew (914) M, Shelton Striders
43) 00:35:22 - Lee, Andrew (911) M40, Ashbourne RC
44) 00:35:24 - Chetwin, Derek (876) M, Matlock AC
45) 00:35:24 - Allsop, Lee (906) M, Long Eaton RC
46) 00:35:31 - Hayden, Dave (880) M, Derwent Runners
47) 00:35:38 - Riley, David (887) M60, Long Eaton RC
48) 00:35:38 - Tyson, Jonathan (845) M50, Matlock AC
49) 00:35:53 - Hibbert, Trevor (811) M40, Sinfin RC
50) 00:36:07 - Smith, Stacey (830) W, Ripley RC
51) 00:36:09 - Tivey, Liam (916) M, Un
52) 00:36:28 - Kucharek, Karolina (866) W40, Rolls Royce Harriers
53) 00:36:34 - Moorhouse, Mick (865) M60, Matlock AC
54) 00:37:12 - Abbott, Phil (825) M40, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:37:18 - Holmes, Dennis (877) M50, Matlock AC
56) 00:37:22 - Kinch, Marc (815) M50, Long Eaton RC
57) 00:37:34 - Lavender, James (886) M, Un
58) 00:37:38 - Govan, Matt (841) M, Matlock AC
59) 00:37:40 - Devlin, Brendan (831) M50, Sinfin RC
60) 00:37:50 - Bradbury, Edward (895) M, Un
61) 00:37:53 - Patrick, David (838) M50, Ashbourne RC
62) 00:38:06 - Busfield, Malcolm (872) M50, Ashbourne RC
63) 00:38:31 - Elliott, Gavin (832) M40, Heanor RC
64) 00:38:33 - Blatherwick, Neil (875) M40, Long Eaton RC
65) 00:38:35 - Heath, Alan (868) M40, Un
66) 00:39:02 - Crossley,Paul (894) M40, Un
67) 00:39:16 - Sneddon, Alan (847) M50, Un
68) 00:39:23 - Bates, Nick (921) M50, Un
69) 00:39:58 - Pervez, Azeez (879) M, Un
70) 00:40:27 - Warwick, Barry (870) M70, Derwent Runners
71) 00:40:28 - Scott, Caroline (810) W50, Sinfin RC
72) 00:40:29 - Gilliver, Jo (826) W40, Ripley RC
73) 00:40:44 - Collinge, Peter (851) M70, Ripley RC
74) 00:41:00 - Moore, Jonathan (922) M50, Un
75) 00:41:22 - Johnson, David (816) M40, Rolls Royce Harriers
76) 00:41:27 - Farrow, Rachel (858) W, Shelton Striders
77) 00:43:02 - Busfield, Molly (873) JW, Ashbourne RC
78) 00:43:22 - Hopkinson, Carl (898) M50, Ripley RC
79) 00:43:56 - Markwell, Robin (854) M50, Un
80) 00:43:59 - Huskinson, Sarah (888) W, Team Derby Runner
81) 00:44:26 - Bird, Jay (917) M, Ripley RC
82) 00:44:27 - Booth, Alison (840) W50, Un
83) 00:44:33 - Toplis, Rachel (874) W, Long Eaton RC
84) 00:44:48 - Collier, Jessica (867) W, Derwent Runners
85) 00:45:14 - Butlin, Alison (918) W40, Ripley RC
86) 00:45:28 - Lakin, Elizabeth (812) W40, Long Eaton RC
87) 00:45:29 - Thurston, Les (837) M70, Matlock AC
88) 00:45:30 - Gapski, Laura (809) W40, Un
89) 00:45:35 - Salomoni, Elenora (844) W50, Matlock AC
90) 00:45:50 - Stevenson, Paul (822) M60, Long Eaton RC
91) 00:46:11 - Davey, Beth (861) W, Beeston AC
92) 00:46:12 - Davey, Anthony (860) M, Beeston AC
93) 00:47:33 - Bentley, Tim (904) M50, Shelton Striders
94) 00:49:00 - Coates, Jo (905) W, Belper Harriers
95) 00:49:15 - Hudson, Jane (820) M50, Long Eaton RC
96) 00:50:48 - Tidmarsh, Andy (869) M, Derwent Runners
97) 00:51:37 - Collinge, Maddy (852) W70, Mansfield H & AC
98) 00:52:44 - Hill, Diane (817) W40, Long Eaton RC
99) 00:52:54 - Cowlishaw, Damian (855) M50, Long Eaton RC
100) 00:56:50 - Lewis, Joann (915) W50, Long Eaton RC
101) 00:56:50 - Swain, Pip (821) W50, Long Eaton RC
102) 00:57:00 - Gordon, Tim (824) M60, Long Eaton RC
103) 00:57:00 - Eldridge, Emma (818) W40, Un

Back