Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 5 (2020-01-15)

1 Mile

01) 00:05:06 - Kerr, Martin (13) M, Shelton Striders
02) 00:05:23 - Dakin, Jack (191) M, Derby AC
03) 00:05:24 - Sidani, Remzi (279) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
04) 00:05:26 - Winson, Archie (5) JM, Heanor RC
05) 00:05:27 - Lowry, Geoff (94) M50, Sheffield RC
06) 00:05:30 - Sharratt, Ethan (86) JM, Burton AC
07) 00:05:32 - Parkin, Russell (238) M50, Derby AC
08) 00:05:39 - Plant, Robert (284) M, Heanor RC
09) 00:05:46 - Leadley, Simon (178) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
10) 00:05:47 - Ward, Richard (146) M, Derwent Runners
11) 00:06:01 - Chritchlow, Philip (283) M50, Beaumont RC
12) 00:06:07 - Booth, Chris (38) M50, Derwent Runners
13) 00:06:08 - Smith, Scott (268) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
14) 00:06:10 - Long, Matt (267) M40, South Derbyshire RC
15) 00:06:13 - Blake, Lucas (288) JM, Heanor RC
16) 00:06:18 - Blake, Ryan (137) M, Heanor RC
17) 00:06:20 - Stanley, Andrew (33) M, Ivanhoe Runners
18) 00:06:20 - Young, Joseph (79) JM, Heanor RC
19) 00:06:21 - Sircom, Jamie (281) M40, Halesowen A & CC
20) 00:06:34 - Sharratt, Evie (236) JW, Burton AC
21) 00:06:35 - Cox, James (285) M, Ivanhoe Runners
22) 00:06:40 - Hooton, Matthew (287) M, Long Eaton RC
23) 00:06:44 - Bland, Michael (145) M, Long Eaton RC
24) 00:06:45 - Barnes, Simon (280) M50, Beeston AC
25) 00:06:48 - Barradell, Martin (292) M, Derwent Runners
26) 00:06:49 - Lynas, Jayne (44) W40, Heanor RC
27) 00:07:01 - Cole, Andy (275) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
28) 00:07:03 - Eldridge, Emma (4) W40, Vegan Runners
29) 00:07:10 - Fisher, Mark (263) M, Long Eaton RC
30) 00:07:12 - Wellburn, Jackie (100) M, Beeston AC
31) 00:07:21 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
32) 00:07:22 - Lindley, Andy (93) M50, Derwent Runners
33) 00:07:23 - Young, Grace (116) JW, Amber Valley & Erewash
34) 00:07:24 - Basey, Andrew (278) M40, Heanor RC
35) 00:07:28 - Robinson, Paul (124) M50, Ilkeston RC
36) 00:07:30 - Sutton, Sarah (89) W, Sinfin RC
37) 00:07:35 - Pardon, Marie-Christine (291) W50, Beeston AC
38) 00:07:41 - Taylor, Julie (39) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
39) 00:07:41 - Bennett, Steve (49) M60, North Derbyshire RC
40) 00:07:50 - Ward, Martin (282) M60, Derwent Runners
41) 00:07:51 - Trickett, Andrea (12) W, Ivanhoe Runners
42) 00:08:01 - Collard, Adrienne (272) W, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:08:05 - Glover, Lauren (23) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
44) 00:08:09 - Wade, Jane (258) W50, Hatton Darts
45) 00:08:09 - Hawley, Charlotte (20) JW, Un
46) 00:08:11 - Hawley, Daniel (11) M40, Long Eaton RC
47) 00:08:11 - Benskin, Maisie (67) JW, 4 Life
48) 00:08:11 - Benskin, Ian (66) M40, Shepshed RC
49) 00:08:12 - Atkinson, Frances (289) W50, Un
50) 00:08:12 - Fisher, David (274) M, Derwent Runners
51) 00:08:19 - Harvey, Clare (277) W50, Derwent Runners
52) 00:08:20 - Barnes, Beverley (30) W50, KADS
53) 00:08:21 - Bradbury, Caithlin (123) W, Beeston AC
54) 00:08:22 - Graves, Laura (265) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
55) 00:08:27 - Phillips, Liz (108) W50, Shelton Striders
56) 00:08:28 - Hall, Alex (16) W40, Shelton Striders
57) 00:08:29 - Bateman, Colin (22) M50, Un
58) 00:08:30 - Henning, Matthew (106) M40, Shelton Striders
59) 00:08:44 - Ashton, Mindy (271) W45, Ivanhoe Runners
60) 00:08:52 - Southwart, Jessica (35) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
61) 00:08:54 - Lynas, Martin (43) M40, Smalley RR
62) 00:09:01 - Staniforth, Tim (290) M40, Shelton Striders
63) 00:09:08 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
64) 00:09:12 - Phillips, Paul (118) M60, Shelton Striders
65) 00:09:29 - Richardson, Gillian (264) W, Derwent Runners
66) 00:09:59 - Keegan, David (21) M70, Shelton Striders
67) 00:11:54 - Spalding, Douglas (58) M80, Ilkeston RC

5K

01) 00:16:44 - Mckemey, William (262) M, Bournville Runners
02) 00:16:49 - Peach, Chris (78) M, Derby AC
03) 00:16:50 - Rogers, James (293) M, Un
04) 00:16:52 - Swaine, Peter (286) M40, Charnwood AC
05) 00:17:03 - James, Edward (80) M, Belper Harriers
06) 00:17:06 - Martin, Sam (128) M, UN
07) 00:17:11 - Kerr, Martin (13) M, Shelton Striders
08) 00:17:26 - Fox, Jon (261) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
09) 00:17:28 - Atkinson, Mia (270) W, Charnwood AC
10) 00:17:30 - Chritchlow, Philip (283) M50, Beaumont RC
11) 00:17:37 - Dakin, Jack (191) M, Derby AC
12) 00:17:55 - Bland, Michael (145) M, Long Eaton RC
13) 00:18:01 - Sidani, Remzi (279) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
14) 00:18:09 - Barradell, Martin (292) M, Derwent Runners
15) 00:18:20 - Benskin, Ian (66) M40, Shepshed RC
16) 00:18:29 - Lomas, Bryan (29) M50, Congleton Harriers
17) 00:18:44 - Winson, Archie (5) JM, Heanor RC
18) 00:18:58 - Hawley, Daniel (11) M40, Long Eaton RC
19) 00:19:07 - Plant, Robert (284) M, Heanor RC
20) 00:19:09 - Lowry, Geoff (94) M50, Sheffield RC
21) 00:19:30 - Swales. Lee (125) M, Mickleover RC
22) 00:19:36 - Barnes, Simon (280) M50, Beeston AC
23) 00:19:37 - Booth, Chris (38) M50, Derwent Runners
24) 00:19:45 - Cox, James (285) M, Ivanhoe Runners
25) 00:19:49 - Stanley, Andrew (33) M, Ivanhoe Runners
26) 00:20:05 - Smedley, Hayden (91) M, Derby TC
27) 00:20:06 - Fisher, Mark (263) M, Long Eaton RC
28) 00:20:20 - Ward, Richard (146) M, Derwent Runners
29) 00:20:28 - Ison, Mark (3) M40, Team Derby Runner
30) 00:20:48 - Hooton, Matthew (287) M, Long Eaton RC
31) 00:21:03 - Todd, Andy (150) M40, Un
32) 00:21:08 - Lindley, Andy (93) M50, Derwent Runners
33) 00:21:10 - Blake, Ryan (137) M, Heanor RC
34) 00:21:12 - Blake, Lucas (288) JM, Heanor RC
35) 00:21:17 - Young, Joseph (79) JM, Heanor RC
36) 00:21:18 - Lynas, Owen (45) JM, Heanor RC
37) 00:21:23 - Redding, Chris (276) M50, Derby TC
38) 00:21:25 - Eldridge, Emma (4) W40, Vegan Runners
39) 00:21:31 - Sutton, Sarah (89) W, Sinfin RC
40) 00:21:36 - Lynas, Holly (46) JW, Heanor RC
41) 00:21:47 - Sircom, Jamie (281) M40, Halesowen A & CC
42) 00:21:48 - Cole, Andy (275) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:21:52 - Glover, Lauren (23) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
44) 00:21:53 - Leadley, Simon (178) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
45) 00:22:06 - Smith, Scott (268) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
46) 00:22:20 - Ferugson, Lisa (182) W, Poplar RC
47) 00:22:22 - Taylor, Julie (39) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
48) 00:22:29 - Elliott, Gavin (9) M40, Heanor RC
49) 00:22:31 - Bennett, Steve (49) M60, North Derbyshire RC
50) 00:22:37 - Basey, Andrew (278) M40, Heanor RC
51) 00:22:51 - Rusbridge, Lucy (31) W40, Congleton Harriers
52) 00:23:05 - Collard, Adrienne (272) W, Ivanhoe Runners
53) 00:23:10 - Pardon, Marie-Christine (291) W50, Beeston AC
54) 00:23:11 - Bradford, Mark (14) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
55) 00:23:12 - Trickett, Andrea (12) W, Ivanhoe Runners
56) 00:23:21 - Wellburn, Jackie (100) M, Beeston AC
57) 00:23:59 - Atkinson, Frances (289) W50, Un
58) 00:24:17 - Phillips, Liz (108) W50, Shelton Striders
59) 00:24:25 - Robinson, Paul (124) M50, Ilkeston RC
60) 00:24:57 - Ward, Martin (282) M60, Derwent Runners
61) 00:25:05 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
62) 00:25:16 - Henning, Matthew (106) M40, Shelton Striders
63) 00:25:35 - Graves, Laura (265) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
64) 00:25:46 - Ashton, Mindy (271) W45, Ivanhoe Runners
65) 00:26:42 - Lynas, Lucy (47) JW, Heanor RC
66) 00:26:42 - Lynas, Martin (43) M40, Smalley RR
67) 00:27:27 - Barnes, Beverley (30) W50, KADS
68) 00:27:39 - Bateman, Colin (22) M50, Un
69) 00:28:08 - Harvey, Clare (277) W50, Derwent Runners
70) 00:29:01 - Wilkins, Emma (18) JW, Heanor RC
71) 00:29:01 - Wilkins, Amber (19) JW, Heanor RC
72) 00:29:10 - Southwart, Jessica (35) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
73) 00:29:48 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
74) 00:30:51 - Richardson, Gillian (264) W, Derwent Runners
75) 00:30:51 - Hall, Alex (16) W40, Shelton Striders
76) 00:31:25 - Watkins, Debbie (273) W50, Team Derby Runner
77) 00:31:36 - Staniforth, Tim (290) M40, Shelton Striders
78) 00:32:28 - Fisher, David (274) M, Derwent Runners
79) 00:32:32 - Phillips, Paul (118) M60, Shelton Striders
80) 00:32:54 - Keegan, David (21) M70, Shelton Striders
81) 00:41:46 - Spalding, Douglas (58) M80, Ilkeston RC

Back