Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 4 (2019-12-11)

1 Mile

01) 00:00:00 - 4.54 (159) Burton AC, Lear, Matthew
02) 00:00:00 - 5.13 (126) Charnwood AC, Miller, Rich
03) 00:00:00 - 5.16 (13) Shelton Striders, Kerr, Martin
04) 00:00:00 - 5.18 (238) Derby AC, Parkin, Russell
05) 00:00:00 - 5.19 (60) Heanor RC, Deeming, Ashley
06) 00:00:00 - 5.24 (5) Heanor RC, Winson, Archie
07) 00:00:00 - 5.31 (86) Burton AC, Sharratt, Ethan
08) 00:00:00 - 5.58 (70) South Derbyshire RC, Baxter, Chris
09) 00:00:00 - 6.05 (38) Derwent Runners, Booth, Chris
10) 00:00:00 - 6.11 (33) Ivanhoe Runners, Stanley, Andrew
11) 00:00:00 - 6.13 (123) Beeston AC, Bradbury, Caithlin
12) 00:00:00 - 6.17 (45) Heanor RC, Lynas, Owen
13) 00:00:00 - 6.18 (239) Burton AC, Barker, Paige
14) 00:00:00 - 6.26 (85) Derby AC, Morgan, Rich
15) 00:00:00 - 6.27 (236) Burton AC, Sharratt, Evie
16) 00:00:00 - 6.29 (79) Heanor RC, Young, Joseph
17) 00:00:00 - 6.32 (122) Team Derby Runner, Huskinson, Sarah
18) 00:00:00 - 6.53 (100) Beeston AC, Wellburn, Jackie
19) 00:00:00 - 6.54 (99) Mickleover RC, Smith, Clive
20) 00:00:00 - 6.56 (237) Un, Morgan, Lisa
21) 00:00:00 - 6.57 (12) Ivanhoe Runners, Trickett, Andrea
22) 00:00:00 - 7.10 (1) Burton AC, Sharratt, Robert
23) 00:00:00 - 7.12 (39) Ivanhoe Runners, Taylor, Julie
24) 00:00:00 - 7.23 (18) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Emma
25) 00:00:00 - 7.32 (4) Vegan Runners, Eldridge, Emma
26) 00:00:00 - 7.44 (116) Amber Valley & Erewash, Young, Grace
27) 00:00:00 - 7.46 (193) Derwent Runners, Collier, Laura
28) 00:00:00 - 7.47 (89) Sinfin RC, Sutton, Sarah
29) 00:00:00 - 7.48 (92) Team Derby Runner, Lightoller, Damian
30) 00:00:00 - 7.49 (96) Sinfin RC, Hibbert, Trevor
31) 00:00:00 - 7.53 (258) Hatton Darts, Wade, Jane
32) 00:00:00 - 8.01 (67) 4 Life, Benskin, Maisie
33) 00:00:00 - 8.01 (212) ORC, Holmes, John
34) 00:00:00 - 8.02 (66) Shepshed RC, Benskin, Ian
35) 00:00:00 - 8.10 (141) Mickleover RC, Chamberlain, Alex
36) 00:00:00 - 8.11 (253) Mickleover RC, Chamberlain, Steven
37) 00:00:00 - 8.14 (30) KADS, Barnes, Beverley
38) 00:00:00 - 8.15 (22) Un, Bateman, Colin
39) 00:00:00 - 8.18 (73) Un, Gordon, Tim
40) 00:00:00 - 8.30 (249) Un, Ryan, Freya
41) 00:00:00 - 8.52 (257) Un, Tracey, Cool
42) 00:00:00 - 9.26 (21) Shelton Striders, Keegan, David

5K

01) 00:00:00 - 15.03 (245) Loughborough Students, Leleu, Harry
02) 00:00:00 - 15.29 (203) Tipton Harriers, Maguire, Harvey
03) 00:00:00 - 15.39 (246) Loughborough Students, Sheldon, David
04) 00:00:00 - 15.52 (166) Charnwood AC, O'Shea, Ethan
05) 00:00:00 - 15.56 (247) Burton AC, Hurdman,Ashley
06) 00:00:00 - 15.58 (256) Loughborough Students, Castle, Nick
07) 00:00:00 - 16.04 (234) Wreake & Soar Valley, Slacedo, Xavi
08) 00:00:00 - 16.11 (259) Un, Ellis, David
09) 00:00:00 - 16.31 (70) South Derbyshire RC, Baxter, Chris
10) 00:00:00 - 16.32 (248) Absolute TC, Okrafo-Smart, Solomon
11) 00:00:00 - 16.34 (228) Rushcliffe AC, Edge, Lewis
12) 00:00:00 - 16.38 (120) Derby AC, Cresswell, Ernie
13) 00:00:00 - 16.42 (226) Rushcliffe AC, Buttrick, Louis
14) 00:00:00 - 16.46 (240) Loughborough Students, Hall, Austin
15) 00:00:00 - 16.49 (230) Rushcliffe AC, Emery Peters, Tate
16) 00:00:00 - 17.20 (80) Belper Harriers, James, Edward
17) 00:00:00 - 17.24 (233) Wreake & Soar Valley, Neece, Charlie
18) 00:00:00 - 17.27 (159) Burton AC, Lear, Matthew
19) 00:00:00 - 17.34 (222) Rushcliffe AC, Parry, Ed
20) 00:00:00 - 17.37 (229) Rushcliffe AC, Edge, Lizzie
21) 00:00:00 - 17.42 (244) Buxton AC, Bond, Harry
22) 00:00:00 - 17.47 (231) Wreake & Soar Valley, Herries, Henry
23) 00:00:00 - 17.57 (254) Un, Kelly, Oscar
24) 00:00:00 - 17.59 (13) Shelton Striders, Kerr, Martin
25) 00:00:00 - 18.03 (29) Congleton Harriers, Lomas, Bryan
26) 00:00:00 - 18.08 (255) Buxton AC, Twentyman, Elle
27) 00:00:00 - 18.12 (66) Shepshed RC, Benskin, Ian
28) 00:00:00 - 18.18 (241) Wolves & Bilston AC, Briggs, Gareth
29) 00:00:00 - 18.38 (250) Un, Taylor, Michael
30) 00:00:00 - 18.40 (252) Un, Jakes, Finley
31) 00:00:00 - 18.40 (102) Holme Pierrepont RC, Sutherns, John
32) 00:00:00 - 19.03 (242) Wolves & Bilston AC, Hackett, Louise
33) 00:00:00 - 19.05 (126) Charnwood AC, Miller, Rich
34) 00:00:00 - 19.15 (5) Heanor RC, Winson, Archie
35) 00:00:00 - 19.18 (86) Burton AC, Sharratt, Ethan
36) 00:00:00 - 19.19 (260) Un, Cshmore, Claire
37) 00:00:00 - 19.54 (227) Rugby & Northampton AC, Buttrick, Jenson
38) 00:00:00 - 20.01 (38) Derwent Runners, Booth, Chris
39) 00:00:00 - 20.26 (150) Un, Todd, Andy
40) 00:00:00 - 20.36 (253) Mickleover RC, Chamberlain, Steven
41) 00:00:00 - 20.41 (225) Tamworth AC, Brayer, Rebecca
42) 00:00:00 - 20.42 (3) Team Derby Runner, Ison, Mark
43) 00:00:00 - 21.00 (46) Heanor RC, Lynas, Holly
44) 00:00:00 - 21.02 (60) Heanor RC, Deeming, Ashley
45) 00:00:00 - 21.07 (4) Vegan Runners, Eldridge, Emma
46) 00:00:00 - 21.11 (235) Derby AC, Cresswell, Betty
47) 00:00:00 - 21.18 (171) Charnwood AC, McCann, Amelie
48) 00:00:00 - 21.26 (172) UN, McGann, Gerry
49) 00:00:00 - 21.35 (89) Sinfin RC, Sutton, Sarah
50) 00:00:00 - 21.43 (33) Ivanhoe Runners, Stanley, Andrew
51) 00:00:00 - 21.49 (79) Heanor RC, Young, Joseph
52) 00:00:00 - 22.10 (9) Heanor RC, Elliott, Gavin
53) 00:00:00 - 22.15 (251) Un, Moore, Hannah
54) 00:00:00 - 22.47 (39) Ivanhoe Runners, Taylor, Julie
55) 00:00:00 - 22.56 (100) Beeston AC, Wellburn, Jackie
56) 00:00:00 - 22.57 (123) Beeston AC, Bradbury, Caithlin
57) 00:00:00 - 23.03 (12) Ivanhoe Runners, Trickett, Andrea
58) 00:00:00 - 23.33 (108) Shelton Striders, Phillips, Liz
59) 00:00:00 - 23.45 (243) Wolves & Bilston AC, Hackett, Joanne
60) 00:00:00 - 24.12 (92) Team Derby Runner, Lightoller, Damian
61) 00:00:00 - 24.13 (96) Sinfin RC, Hibbert, Trevor
62) 00:00:00 - 24.25 (1) Burton AC, Sharratt, Robert
63) 00:00:00 - 24.33 (81) Belper Harriers, James, Helen
64) 00:00:00 - 25.11 (122) Team Derby Runner, Huskinson, Sarah
65) 00:00:00 - 25.42 (19) Heanor RC, Wilkins, Amber
66) 00:00:00 - 26.26 (258) Hatton Darts, Wade, Jane
67) 00:00:00 - 26.32 (193) Derwent Runners, Collier, Laura
68) 00:00:00 - 27.53 (30) KADS, Barnes, Beverley
69) 00:00:00 - 27.53 (22) Un, Bateman, Colin
70) 00:00:00 - 29.36 (257) Un, Tracey, Cool
71) 00:00:00 - 29.36 (43) Smalley RR, Lynas, Martin
72) 00:00:00 - 31.00 (73) Un, Gordon, Tim
73) 00:00:00 - 32.49 (21) Shelton Striders, Keegan, David
74) 00:00:00 - 38.49 (58) Ilkeston RC, Spalding, Douglas

Back