Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 3 (2019-11-13)

1 Mile

01) 00:04:54 - Harmer, Paul (148) M40, Charnwood AC
02) 00:04:56 - Kerr, Martin (13) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:05:04 - Dakin, Jack (191) M, Derby AC
04) 00:05:16 - Smith, Joshua (167) M, Poplar RC
05) 00:05:17 - Lowry, Geoff (94) M50, Sheffield RC
06) 00:05:19 - Rocchelli, Mario (214) M40, Long Eaton RC
07) 00:05:27 - Sharratt, Ethan (86) JM, Burton AC
08) 00:05:34 - Wilson, Richard (135) M40, Derby AC
09) 00:05:38 - Baxter, Chris (70) M, Badgers
10) 00:05:39 - Lewis, Paul (208) M50, Long Eaton RC
11) 00:05:40 - Tissington, Richard (174) M40, Shelton Striders
12) 00:05:48 - Norman, Robert (164) M, Belper Harriers
13) 00:05:50 - Lynas, Owen (45) JM, Heanor RC
14) 00:05:51 - Booth, Dani (176) W, Derwent Runners
15) 00:06:08 - Booth, Chris (38) M50, Derwent Runners
16) 00:06:14 - Chant, Ian (26) M40, Long Eaton RC
17) 00:06:15 - Cotton, Charlie (42) JM, Heanor RC
18) 00:06:16 - Deeming, Ashley (60) M40, Heanor RC
19) 00:06:17 - Smith, Jake (161) M40, Poplar RC
20) 00:06:18 - Young, Joseph (79) JM, Heanor RC
21) 00:06:30 - Ison, Mark (3) M40, Team Derby Runner
22) 00:06:30 - Millington, David (103) M40, Ilkeston RC
23) 00:06:42 - Stanley, Andrew (33) M, Ivanhoe Runners
24) 00:06:44 - Sutherns, John (102) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
25) 00:06:54 - Shelton, David (181) M, Long Eaton RC
26) 00:07:03 - Potter, Tom (188) M, Ivanhoe Runners
27) 00:07:04 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
28) 00:07:08 - Smith, Victoria (175) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
29) 00:07:09 - Robinson, Paul (124) M50, Ilkeston RC
30) 00:07:12 - Trickett, Andrea (12) W, Ivanhoe Runners
31) 00:07:16 - Booth, Alison (119) W50, Derwent Runners
32) 00:07:16 - Eldridge, Emma (4) W40, Vegan Runners
33) 00:07:18 - Collier, Jessica (218) W, Derwent Runners
34) 00:07:20 - Tupling, Matt (7) M40, Un
35) 00:07:26 - Leadley, Simon (178) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
36) 00:07:29 - Bennion, Nancy (211) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
37) 00:07:30 - Sutton, Sarah (89) W, Sinfin RC
38) 00:07:32 - Meek, Toby (168) M, Sheffield RC
39) 00:07:36 - Cockayne, Rob (213) M60, UN
40) 00:07:37 - Derbyshire, Carolyn (189) W40, Shelton Striders
41) 00:07:37 - Henning, Matthew (106) M40, Shelton Striders
42) 00:07:38 - Young, Grace (116) JW, Amber Valley & Erewash
43) 00:07:39 - Lynas, Holly (46) JW, Heanor RC
44) 00:07:42 - Lightoller, Damian (92) M, Team Derby Runner
45) 00:08:02 - Barnes, Beverley (30) W50, KADS
46) 00:08:03 - Bateman, Colin (22) M50, Un
47) 00:08:19 - Andrew, Michael (53) M50, Ilkeston RC
48) 00:08:21 - Mead, Alex (105) M, Un
49) 00:08:31 - Hall, Alex (16) W40, Shelton Striders
50) 00:08:35 - Gordon, Tim (73) M60, Un
51) 00:08:41 - Benskin, Maisie (67) JW, 4 Life
52) 00:08:41 - George, Eddy (112) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
53) 00:08:44 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
54) 00:08:48 - Lindsey, Valeries (8) W70, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:09:07 - Chant, Kim (173) W40, Long Eaton RC
56) 00:09:07 - Griffiths, Claire (216) W, Long Eaton RC
57) 00:09:08 - Bland, Jane (37) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
58) 00:09:37 - Phillips, Paul (118) M60, Shelton Striders
59) 00:09:48 - Brandon. Helen (48) W, Ivanhoe Runners
60) 00:09:56 - Cooper, Shaun (153) M, Un
61) 00:10:15 - Chamberlain, Alex (141) JM, Mickleover RC
62) 00:10:17 - Chamberlain, Rowan (140) W, Mickleover RC

5K

01) 00:14:57 - Lonsdale,Markhim (131) m, Un
02) 00:15:05 - Batkin, Fynn (185) M, Kettering Town Harriers
03) 00:15:17 - Coleman-Smith, Kieran (207) M, Charnwood AC
04) 00:15:20 - Bentley, Connor (170) M, City of Stoke AC
05) 00:15:23 - Dawson, Vinnie (205) M, Charnwood AC
06) 00:15:25 - Hart, Sam (186) M, Newbury AC
07) 00:15:37 - Wardle, Sam (195) M, Horwich RC
08) 00:15:38 - O'Shea, Ethan (166) M, Charnwood AC
09) 00:15:39 - Hugmin, Tim (196) M, Loughborough Students
10) 00:15:41 - Lund, Jimmy (183) M, Keighley & Craven AC
11) 00:15:41 - Crudgington, Will (210) M, UN
12) 00:15:52 - Tweedie, Nathan (194) M, Nene Valley Harriers
13) 00:15:57 - Nuttall, Luke (165) M, Charnwood AC
14) 00:15:57 - Elston, Ryan (219) JM, Charnwood AC
15) 00:15:58 - Maguire, Harvey (203) M, Tipton Harriers
16) 00:16:14 - Hurst, Seamas (169) JM, Charnwood AC
17) 00:16:35 - Lear, Matthew (159) M, Burton AC
18) 00:16:36 - Rogers, Joseph (204) M, Halesowen A & CC
19) 00:16:39 - Baxter, Chris (70) M, Badgers
20) 00:16:45 - George, Eddy (112) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
21) 00:16:59 - Hall, Jack (197) M, Loughborough Students
22) 00:17:03 - Robinson, Patrick (198) M, Jack Hall Superstars
23) 00:17:04 - Potter, Tom (188) M, Ivanhoe Runners
24) 00:17:13 - Kerr, Martin (13) M, Shelton Striders
25) 00:17:14 - James, Edward (80) M, Belper Harriers
26) 00:17:20 - Smith, Joshua (167) M, Poplar RC
27) 00:17:21 - Dakin, Jack (191) M, Derby AC
28) 00:17:22 - Wilson, Richard (135) M40, Derby AC
29) 00:17:24 - Bush, Joe (209) M, Loughborough Students
30) 00:17:27 - Porter, Max (206) M, Charnwood AC
31) 00:17:29 - Martin, Sam (128) M, UN
32) 00:17:30 - Chant, Ian (26) M40, Long Eaton RC
33) 00:17:31 - Morton, Annabel (187) W, Horsham Blue Star AC
34) 00:17:35 - West, Richard (220) M, Ripley RC
35) 00:17:37 - Warwick, Jake (115) M, Derwent Runners
36) 00:17:42 - Rowley, Ethan (177) JM, Heanor RC
37) 00:18:08 - Coley, Andrew (192) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
38) 00:18:11 - Atkinson, Lara (201) W, Cambrisge Harriers
39) 00:18:17 - Lomas, Bryan (29) M50, Congleton Harriers
40) 00:18:23 - Allen, Rosie (202) W, Un
41) 00:18:31 - Rocchelli, Mario (214) M40, Long Eaton RC
42) 00:18:43 - Sutherns, John (102) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
43) 00:19:03 - Laurie, Stuart (10) M, Uknetrunner
44) 00:19:03 - Allen, Nicole (199) W, Loughborough Students
45) 00:19:11 - Smedley, Hayden (91) M, Derby TC
46) 00:19:14 - Mead, Alex (105) M, Un
47) 00:19:35 - Booth, Dani (176) W, Derwent Runners
48) 00:19:40 - Smith, Jake (161) M40, Poplar RC
49) 00:19:41 - Lewis, Paul (208) M50, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:19:42 - Gillott, Christopher (190) M50, Wirksworth RC
51) 00:19:43 - Stanley, Andrew (33) M, Ivanhoe Runners
52) 00:19:45 - Booth, Chris (38) M50, Derwent Runners
53) 00:19:50 - Horton, David (98) M50, Belper Harriers
54) 00:19:51 - Ball, Ryan (88) M, Heanor RC
55) 00:19:59 - Tissington, Richard (174) M40, Shelton Striders
56) 00:20:02 - Leadley, Simon (178) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
57) 00:20:11 - Meek, Toby (168) M, Sheffield RC
58) 00:20:15 - Read, Louise (162) W, Notts AC
59) 00:20:19 - Norman, Robert (164) M, Belper Harriers
60) 00:20:36 - Todd, Andy (150) M40, Un
61) 00:20:36 - Cooper, Shaun (153) M, Un
62) 00:20:37 - Ison, Mark (3) M40, Team Derby Runner
63) 00:20:37 - Petrovic, Lucija (200) W, Loughborough Students
64) 00:20:43 - Blake, Oscar (136) JM, Heanor RC
65) 00:20:44 - Blake, Ryan (137) M, Heanor RC
66) 00:20:45 - Deeming, Ashley (60) M40, Heanor RC
67) 00:21:00 - Eldridge, Emma (4) W40, Vegan Runners
68) 00:22:10 - Elliott, Gavin (9) M40, Heanor RC
69) 00:22:29 - Sutton, Sarah (89) W, Sinfin RC
70) 00:22:37 - Taylor, John (90) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
71) 00:22:51 - Smith, Clive (99) M50, Mickleover RC
72) 00:22:56 - Ferugson, Lisa (182) M, Poplar RC
73) 00:23:11 - Chamberlain, Rowan (140) W, Mickleover RC
74) 00:23:14 - Owen, Nicky (25) W50, Belper Harriers
75) 00:23:15 - Smith, Victoria (175) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
76) 00:23:18 - Trickett, Andrea (12) W, Ivanhoe Runners
77) 00:23:54 - Phillips, Liz (108) W50, Shelton Striders
78) 00:24:03 - Robinson, Paul (124) M50, Ilkeston RC
79) 00:24:09 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
80) 00:24:13 - Tupling, Matt (7) M40, Un
81) 00:24:18 - Derbyshire, Carolyn (189) W40, Shelton Striders
82) 00:24:20 - Griffiths, Claire (216) W, Long Eaton RC
83) 00:24:21 - Chant, Kim (173) W40, Long Eaton RC
84) 00:24:30 - Lynas, Lucy (47) JW, Heanor RC
85) 00:24:31 - James, Helen (81) W, Belper Harriers
86) 00:24:41 - Wilkins, Emma (18) JW, Heanor RC
87) 00:24:41 - Wilkins, Elaine (17) W40, Heanor RC
88) 00:24:48 - Booth, Alison (119) W50, Derwent Runners
89) 00:24:49 - Shelton, David (181) M, Long Eaton RC
90) 00:24:55 - Henning, Matthew (106) M40, Shelton Striders
91) 00:25:15 - Lightoller, Damian (92) M, Team Derby Runner
92) 00:25:18 - Bennion, Nancy (211) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
93) 00:25:26 - Lynas, Martin (43) M40, Smalley RR
94) 00:25:32 - Collier, Jessica (218) W, Derwent Runners
95) 00:27:19 - Andrew, Michael (53) M50, Ilkeston RC
96) 00:27:29 - Barnes, Beverley (30) W50, KADS
97) 00:27:30 - Bateman, Colin (22) M50, Un
98) 00:28:23 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
99) 00:28:29 - Lindsey, Valerie (8) W70, Long Eaton RC
100) 00:28:57 - Bland, Jane (37) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
101) 00:28:58 - Cowlishaw, Zoe (180) W, Long Eaton RC
102) 00:28:58 - Cowlishaw, Damian (179) M50, Long Eaton RC
103) 00:29:39 - Gordon, Tim (73) M60, Un
104) 00:30:04 - Phillips, Paul (118) M60, Shelton Striders
105) 00:30:05 - Hall, Alex (16) W40, Shelton Striders
106) 00:32:08 - Keegan, David (21) M70, Shelton Striders
107) 00:33:44 - Brandon. Helen (48) W, Ivanhoe Runners

Back