Results from RonHill Surrey Classic Series - Stage 2 (2019-11-03)

01) 00:33:01 - Jaksevicks, Andrius (142) M, Belgrave H
02) 00:33:59 - Winder, Steve (1) M40, Epsom & Ewell H
03) 00:36:03 - Davidson, Chris (70) M, Elmbridge RRC
04) 00:36:50 - Gilliam, Ben (126) M, Sutton & District AC
05) 00:37:34 - Whelan, Anthony (137) M, 26.2RRC
06) 00:37:54 - Reissland, Neil (63) M50, SLH
07) 00:37:59 - Ramek, Steven (59) M50, 26.2RRC
08) 00:38:16 - Donohoe, Paul (24) M40, 26.2RRC
09) 00:38:19 - Gonzarlez-Armas, Joseph (86) M50, 26.2RRC
10) 00:38:26 - Cantwell, Matthew (135) M40, Epsom TC
11) 00:38:39 - Durk, Gary (119) M, Elmbridge RRC
12) 00:38:45 - Sawyer, James (145) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
13) 00:39:05 - Riley, Max (123) M, 26.2RRC
14) 00:39:09 - Garner, Jeremy (69) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
15) 00:39:11 - Ryans, Chris (72) M, Epsom & Ewell H
16) 00:39:24 - Whelan, Victoria (138) W, 26.2RRC
17) 00:40:09 - Baggott, Richard (65) M, Stragglers
18) 00:40:21 - Valfre di Bonzo, Lorenzo (28) M40, 26.2RRC
19) 00:40:31 - Smith, Glen (75) M, Collingwood AC
20) 00:40:31 - Partridge, Craig (38) M50, 26.2RRC
21) 00:40:37 - Maher, David (122) M40, 26.2RRC
22) 00:40:52 - Randall, Simon (151) M40, Isle of Wight RR
23) 00:40:58 - McNicholas, Becky (150) W40, Epsom Oddballs RC
24) 00:41:09 - Earl, Dennis (51) M50, Un
25) 00:41:09 - Earl, Joshie (52) JM, Dorking & Mole Valley AC
26) 00:41:20 - Howell, David (10) M40, Epsom & Ewell H
27) 00:42:19 - Hutton, Ruth (128) W50, SLH
28) 00:42:32 - Fox, Richard (148) M50, Collingwood AC
29) 00:42:44 - Haslam, Samuel (155) M, Elmbridge RRC
30) 00:43:10 - Hammond, Adam (22) M50, Epsom TC
31) 00:43:11 - Chapman, Chris (40) M40, 26.2RRC
32) 00:43:26 - Cooney, Stephen (161) M40, Collingwood AC
33) 00:43:53 - Grecian, Peter (120) M50, 26.2RRC
34) 00:43:58 - Goodwin, Mark (153) M, Epsom & Ewell H
35) 00:44:25 - Kinsey, Jon (111) M40, 26.2RRC
36) 00:44:37 - Pyke, Robert (33) M40, 26.2RRC
37) 00:44:43 - Randall, Andy (143) M40, Collingwood AC
38) 00:44:52 - Newstead, Johanne (139) W60, 26.2RRC
39) 00:44:57 - Johnston, Mark (112) M, Epsom Oddballs RC
40) 00:45:09 - Palmer, Laura (66) W40, Tadworth AC
41) 00:45:29 - Stalley, Andrew (6) M50, Collingwood AC
42) 00:45:44 - Barrett, Mike (94) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
43) 00:45:49 - Ryans, Aneta (71) W, Epsom & Ewell H
44) 00:46:01 - Lloyd, Martin (103) M50, Collingwood AC
45) 00:46:03 - Keddie, Paul (124) M50, 26.2RRC
46) 00:46:14 - Wallis, Paul (34) M50, 26.2RRC
47) 00:46:16 - Cotton, Carla (21) W, 26.2RRC
48) 00:46:16 - Partridge,Alastair (64) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
49) 00:46:41 - Chan, Shun-Lai (81) W50, Collingwood AC
50) 00:46:57 - Quantrill, Jo (127) W60, SLH
51) 00:47:24 - Pearce, David (146) M, 26.2RRC
52) 00:47:31 - Taylor, Portia (134) W, Un
53) 00:47:46 - Street, Daisy (31) W40, 26.2RRC
54) 00:48:17 - Imeson, Hazel (8) W50, Tadworth AC
55) 00:48:30 - Joyce, Ceara (9) W50, Epsom Oddballs RC
56) 00:48:30 - Glasspool, James (141) M50, Un
57) 00:48:36 - Brown, Catherine (41) W40, Running With Matt
58) 00:49:04 - Jone, Rike (26) W, 26.2RRC
59) 00:49:09 - Atkins, Nichola (58) W50, Kingston AC & Poly H
60) 00:49:10 - Sharrock, Jonathan (159) M40, Collingwood AC
61) 00:49:36 - Cloherty, Martin (15) M60, Un
62) 00:49:42 - Jackson, Paul (77) M40, Un
63) 00:49:54 - Thevenet, Ramona (13) W50, Stragglers
64) 00:50:15 - Stanley, Gideon (47) M50, Un
65) 00:50:31 - Chang, Jacquekine (118) W 40, 26.2RRC
66) 00:50:46 - Macaulay, Mandy (125) W50, Un
67) 00:51:08 - Clarke, Pam (90) W60, Sutton Runners
68) 00:51:11 - Porter, David (42) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
69) 00:51:22 - Panter, Nigel (158) M50, Collingwood AC
70) 00:51:27 - Swan, Natasha (46) W40, Seaford Striders
71) 00:51:36 - Trotman, Peter (14) M50, Epsom TC
72) 00:51:59 - Harry, Kim (110) M40, 26.2RRC
73) 00:52:08 - Dry, Peter (3) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
74) 00:52:13 - Richardson, Liz (114) W40, Kingston AC & Poly H
75) 00:52:20 - Parfitt, Pauline (115) W50, Un
76) 00:52:32 - Armitage, Jeff (157) M60, Thames H & H
77) 00:52:43 - Palmer, Laura (66) W40, Tadworth AC
78) 00:52:52 - Earl, Denise (54) W40, Un
79) 00:52:54 - Rowell, Sheila (98) W50, Sutton Runners
80) 00:53:02 - Garton, Petra (152) W50, Un
81) 00:53:03 - Hoare, Matthew (121) M, 26.2RRC
82) 00:53:09 - Nicastro, Viola (27) W, 26.2RRC
83) 00:53:56 - George, David (17) M60, 26.2RRC
84) 00:54:24 - Pike, Alice (106) W, 26.2RRC
85) 00:54:31 - Hannam, Hazel (133) W50, Un
86) 00:54:40 - Skrezyna, Pavel (154) M, Un
87) 00:54:47 - Nevard, Steven (79) M70, Epsom Oddballs RC
88) 00:55:20 - Booker, Kasumi (57) W50, Epsom Oddballs RC
89) 00:55:43 - Johnston, Laurie (20) M60, 26.2RRC
90) 00:56:16 - Schendel, Andy (136) M50, Collingwood AC
91) 00:56:38 - Butler, Jackie (73) W60, Elmbridge RRC
92) 00:57:45 - Doughty, Martin (129) M50, Un
93) 00:57:49 - Ueo, Ashley (130) M50, Un
94) 00:58:22 - Ladwa, Yaswin (160) M50, 26.2RRC
95) 00:58:27 - Shaw, John (93) M70, Hayes & Harlington RC
96) 00:58:34 - Reid, Catherine (108) W, Epsom Allsorts
97) 00:58:36 - Chart, Karen (156) W40, Collingwood AC
98) 00:59:36 - Child, Jennifer (87) W50, Epsom Oddballs RC
99) 00:60:35 - Way, Debbie (53) W50, Un
100) 00:60:45 - Tozer, Peter (144) M70, 26.2RRC
101) 01:01:06 - Hastings, Linda (89) W60, Epsom Allsorts
102) 01:01:18 - Leyne, Breda (35) W50, Epsom Allsorts
103) 01:01:49 - Cunningham, Janet (149) W50, Epsom Allsorts
104) 01:02:06 - Walker, Keith (5) M70, Epsom & Ewell H
105) 01:02:09 - Robertson, Anne (92) W60, Un
106) 01:02:23 - Fenton, Heather (60) W60, Tadworth AC
107) 01:02:29 - Stone, Caroline (100) W40, Epsom Allsorts
108) 01:02:59 - Gill, David (4) M70, Epsom Oddballs RC
109) 01:03:12 - Kelly, David (36) W50, 26.2RRC
110) 01:03:24 - Stalley, Gill (7) W50, Collingwood AC
111) 01:03:53 - Root, John (32) M60, Stragglers
112) 01:05:01 - Woodford, Tina (147) W50, Epsom Allsorts
113) 01:05:05 - O'Sullivan, Cherry (76) W40, Un
114) 01:05:08 - Maxton, Pauline (132) W60, Epsom Allsorts
115) 01:05:21 - Fox, Alison (116) W50, Collingwood AC
116) 01:06:14 - Rogers, Sally (131) W50, Epsom Allsorts
117) 01:06:29 - Warnock, Nick (140) M, Un
118) 01:06:40 - Goodman, David (102) M50, Chiltern Church
119) 01:06:52 - Fenton, Phil (61) M70, Tadworth AC
120) 01:07:20 - Fiddler, David (2) M60, Un
121) 01:07:34 - Broda, Krysia (117) W70, Epaom A
122) 01:11:48 - Todd, Lesley (82) W70, Epsom Allsorts
123) 01:12:38 - Smith, Carol (101) W60, 26.2RRC
124) 01:15:24 - Hawes, Caroline (12) W50, Un
125) 01:18:57 - Martini, Victoria (78) W60, Epsom Allsorts
126) 01:21:30 - Trundley, Ria (49) W70, Collingwood AC

Back