Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 2 (2019-08-01)

01) 00:27:25 - Beresford, Luke (322) M, Ripley RC
02) 00:27:45 - Fisher, Simon (728) M, Belper Harriers
03) 00:28:10 - Manning, Lucas (732) M, Ilkeston RC
04) 00:28:44 - James, Edward (412) M, Belper Harriers
05) 00:29:46 - Wilshaw, Chris (357) M, Shelton Striders
06) 00:30:20 - West, Richard (492) M, Ripley RC
07) 00:30:43 - Brocklehurst, Oliver (397) M, Matlock AC
08) 00:31:08 - Cross, Dean (315) M50, Sutton in Ashfield AC
09) 00:31:31 - Manning, Nathaniel (734) M, Ilkeston RC
10) 00:32:20 - Booth, Chris (310) M50, Derwent Runners
11) 00:32:42 - Wright, Pete (465) M50, Hatton Darts
12) 00:32:56 - Dickenson, Andy (484) M50, Dark Peak FR
13) 00:33:07 - Horton, David (742) M50, Belper Harriers
14) 00:33:17 - Booth, Dani (472) W, Derwent Runners
15) 00:33:19 - Watts, Sam (466) JM, Shrewsbury School
16) 00:33:38 - Martin, Nigel (489) M40, Un
17) 00:33:49 - Beckingham, Ian (470) M50, Redhill RR
18) 00:34:04 - Bent, Danny (446) M40, Project Awesome
19) 00:34:06 - Rowley, Louise (727) W40, Belper Harriers
20) 00:34:20 - Corden, Tom (314) M40, Un
21) 00:34:25 - Atton, Karl (319) M40, Un
22) 00:34:26 - Raynor, Tim (395) M50, Redhill RR
23) 00:34:34 - Elliott, Danny (479) M, Ripley RC
24) 00:34:37 - Dembele, Fran (493) W, Sth Shields H & AC
25) 00:34:49 - Lindley, Andy (737) M50, Derwent Runners
26) 00:35:10 - Mellor, Paul (467) M40, Hatton Darts
27) 00:35:24 - Sangster, Stacey (483) W40, Long Eaton RC
28) 00:35:31 - Fryers, Tom (487) JM, Penistone FR
29) 00:35:41 - Green, Richard (468) M50, Shelton Striders
30) 00:36:04 - Bennett, James (740) M, Un
31) 00:36:16 - Birch, John (453) M60, Matlock AC
32) 00:36:47 - Brown, Oliver (726) JM, Amber Valley Erewash AC
33) 00:36:50 - Long, Matt (451) M40, South Derbyshire RC
34) 00:37:17 - Denman, Melissa (735) W, Ilkeston RC
35) 00:37:37 - Allcock, John (450) M, Blythe RR
36) 00:37:59 - Tyson, Jonathan (326) M50, Un
37) 00:38:06 - Clarke, Chris (429) M, Belper Harriers
38) 00:38:08 - Moss, Gerrard (480) M60, Shelton Striders
39) 00:38:11 - Bray, Simon (360) M40, Sinfin RC
40) 00:38:12 - Cooper, Reg (494) M60, Un
41) 00:38:22 - Fryers, Paul (490) M50, Penistone FR
42) 00:38:33 - Duro, Chris (476) M50, Derwent Runners
43) 00:38:35 - Withers, Tom (736) M, Matlock AC
44) 00:38:38 - Shaw, Chris (477) M50, Dark Peak FR
45) 00:38:42 - Walch, Sarah (486) W, Penistone FR
46) 00:38:44 - Goodburn, Mark (458) M40, Un
47) 00:38:46 - Elliott, Gavin (307) M40, Heanor RC
48) 00:38:48 - Change, William (482) M40, Long Eaton RC
49) 00:38:55 - Scott, Caroline (333) W40, Sinfin RC
50) 00:39:01 - Moore, Jon (461) M40, Un
51) 00:39:02 - Eldridge, Emma (452) W40, Vegan Runners
52) 00:39:27 - Fryers, James (488) JM, Penistone FR
53) 00:39:36 - Tomlinson, Richard (288) M40, Sinfin RC
54) 00:40:58 - Warwick, Barry (475) M70, Derwent Runners
55) 00:41:05 - Bellingham, Adrian (469) M50, Un
56) 00:41:13 - Hibbert, Trevor (334) M40, Sinfin RC
57) 00:41:15 - Richards, David (359) M50, Formula One RC
58) 00:41:16 - Humphries, Paul (496) M40, Un
59) 00:41:17 - Kinch, Marc (335) M40, Long Eaton RC
60) 00:41:52 - Mason, Stuart (464) M50, Un
61) 00:41:58 - Beard, Jonathan (390) M40, Un
62) 00:42:06 - Heathfield, Jon (426) M50, Dark Peak FR
63) 00:42:33 - Lavender, James (739) M, Un
64) 00:42:42 - Forrester, Janet (456) W60, Matlock AC
65) 00:42:50 - Daniel Holms (478) M, Agana H3, Guam
66) 00:42:56 - Woodard, Noeni (460) W, Un
67) 00:43:12 - Simpson, Ashley (733) M, Un
68) 00:43:30 - Simons, Annie (741) W, Un
69) 00:43:33 - Vasey, Don (474) M40, Pictish Runners
70) 00:43:40 - Lakin, Elizabeth (463) W40, Long Eaton RC
71) 00:44:08 - Atkinson, Andrea (462) W40, Un
72) 00:44:16 - Johnson, David (278) M40, Un
73) 00:44:44 - Hall, Alan (485) M60, Northampton RR
74) 00:44:58 - Dowson, Michael (449) M40, Un
75) 00:45:34 - Stevenson, Paul (332) M60, Sinfin RC
76) 00:45:39 - Edwards, Chris (745) M40, Dark Peak FR
77) 00:45:42 - Hulova, Irena (356) W, Shelton Striders
78) 00:45:44 - Bates, Alex (348) W, Un
79) 00:46:22 - Thurston Les (313) M60, Matlock AC
80) 00:46:23 - Dowson, Charlotte (448) W40, Un
81) 00:46:25 - Heithus, Julie (301) W50, Sinfin RC
82) 00:46:36 - Salomoni, Eleonora (454) W50, Matlock AC
83) 00:48:53 - Bent, Angela (473) W60, Buxton AC
84) 00:49:17 - Hartwright, Caryl (481) W70, Totley AC
85) 00:49:27 - Gordon, Tim (277) M60, Un
86) 00:49:43 - Hudson, Jane (491) W50, Long Eaton RC
87) 00:50:37 - Bates, Lucy (406) W50, Derwent Runners
88) 00:51:08 - Irwin, Clare (738) W, Derwent Runners
89) 00:51:42 - Hand, Steve (305) M50, Derwent Runners
90) 00:52:28 - Henton, David (746) M40, Un
91) 00:52:49 - Leivers, Abbie (743) W, Heanor RC
92) 00:52:50 - Leivers, Rose (744) W, Heanor RC
93) 00:54:25 - Varney, Lorraine (471) W60, Formula One RC
94) 00:57:20 - Tidmarsh, Andy (725) M, Derwent Runners
95) 00:58:45 - Bebbington, Deb (495) W50, Derwent Runners
96) 00:58:45 - Leivers, Sarah (455) W50, Derwent Runners

Back