Results from Tour of the Derwent Valley - Race 4 (2019-05-27)

4.02 miles

01) 00:24:54 - Farrow, Kevin (901) M40, Derby AC
02) 00:25:20 - Lee, Tom (438) M, Beaumont RC
03) 00:25:45 - Wilshaw Chris (426) M, Shelton Striders
04) 00:25:59 - Murdey, Ian (403) M40, Hermitage Harriers
05) 00:26:08 - Briggs, Gareth (239) M40, Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
06) 00:26:58 - Mowbray, Tom (437) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
07) 00:27:19 - Smedley, Hayden (218) M, Derby TC
08) 00:27:30 - Clarke, Ben (431) M, Un
09) 00:27:54 - Hackett, Louise (242) JW, Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
10) 00:28:04 - Watson, Andrew (439) M40, Erewash Valley RC
11) 00:28:30 - Beighton, Mark (771) M40, Belper Harriers
12) 00:28:52 - Sharratt, Wendy (424) W40, Team Derby Runner
13) 00:28:58 - Mellor, Andy (416) M40, Matlock AC
14) 00:29:08 - Lewis, Paul (783) M40, Long Eaton RC
15) 00:29:48 - Tildesley, Kevin (434) M, Derwent Runners
16) 00:29:57 - King, Bob (423) M40, Wirksworth RC
17) 00:30:01 - Horton, David (404) M50, Belper Harriers
18) 00:31:00 - Newton, Stacy (245) M, Wirksworth RC
19) 00:31:12 - Mead, Alex (229) M, Un
20) 00:31:17 - Wheeler, James (417) M40, Un
21) 00:31:31 - Rowley, Louise (247) W40, Belper Harriers
22) 00:31:34 - Fisher, Simon (246) M, Belper Harriers
23) 00:31:34 - Daughty, Duane (420) M50, 100 Marathon RC
24) 00:31:54 - Sutton, Sarah (411) W, Sinfin RC
25) 00:32:03 - Norman, Robert (408) M, Belper Harriers
26) 00:32:19 - Westran, Jon (427) M50, Un
27) 00:32:22 - Hodkin, Andrew (950) M50, Matlock AC
28) 00:32:27 - Mellors, Sharon (421) W40, Un
29) 00:32:35 - Eldridge, Emma (271) W40, Vegan Runners
30) 00:32:42 - Cooper, Reg (234) M60, Un
31) 00:33:07 - Elliott, Miles (415) JM, Heanor RC
32) 00:33:22 - Elliott, Gavin (414) M40, Heanor RC
33) 00:33:45 - Varin, Gerard (436) M50, Un
34) 00:34:05 - Meah, Gerald (422) M60, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
35) 00:34:12 - Henshaw, Michael (413) M50, Un
36) 00:34:13 - Clarke, Chris (430) M, Un
37) 00:34:23 - Calvert, Sam (443) W40, Un
38) 00:34:30 - Hackett, Joanne (241) W50, Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
39) 00:34:33 - Richards, David (248) M50, Formula One RC
40) 00:34:40 - Gardner, Bob (440) M60, North Derbyshire RC
41) 00:35:31 - Bates, Gary (269) M40, North Derbyshire RC
42) 00:35:31 - Hunt, Chris (270) M, North Derbyshire RC
43) 00:35:43 - Sharratt, Robert (419) M60, Burton AC
44) 00:35:53 - Other, AN (244) X, Un
45) 00:36:47 - Murdey, Danny-Ray (412) JM, Saffron AC
46) 00:37:33 - Bates, Nick (232) M50, Derwent Runners
47) 00:37:35 - Elliott, Andrew (220) M50, North Derbyshire RC
48) 00:37:45 - Grundy, Simon (208) M40, Un
49) 00:37:46 - Lakin, Elizabeth (435) W40, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:38:10 - Cain, Yan (402) W40, Shelton Striders
51) 00:38:39 - Hulova, Irena (432) W, Shelton Striders
52) 00:39:10 - Owen, Sally (409) W50, Matlock AC
53) 00:39:23 - Dry, Peter (401) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
54) 00:40:05 - Wade, Jane (410) W50, Hatton Darts
55) 00:40:36 - Pursglove, Billie (227) W, Matlock AC
56) 00:41:07 - Holden, Peter (405) M60, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:41:29 - Chandler, Keith (249) M40, Belper Harriers
58) 00:41:48 - Gordon, Tim (273) M60, Un
59) 00:42:04 - Cool, Tracey (428) W40, Un
60) 00:42:04 - Williams, Glyn (429) M60, Un
61) 00:42:51 - Sharratt, Carol (418) W60, Hatton Darts
62) 00:44:17 - Norman, Rosemary (407) W40, Belper Harriers
63) 00:44:24 - Jackson, Karen (442) W50, Hatton Darts

Back