Results from Tour of the Derwent Valley - Race 2 (2019-05-25)

4.6 miles

01) 00:28:06 - Farrow, Kevin (901) M40, Derby AC
02) 00:28:14 - Wilshaw Chris (426) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:28:43 - Murdey, Ian (403) M40, Hermitage Harriers
04) 00:29:09 - Lee, Tom (438) M, Beaumont RC
05) 00:30:55 - Clarke, Ben (431) M, Un
06) 00:30:58 - Smedley, Hayden (218) M, Derby TC
07) 00:31:31 - Beighton, Mark (771) M40, Belper Harriers
08) 00:31:33 - Wartson, Andrew (439) M40, Erewash Valley RC
09) 00:31:54 - Hobson, John (221) M40, Wirksworth RC
10) 00:32:06 - Mead, Alex (229) M, Un
11) 00:32:11 - Crawshaw, Mark (786) M50, Wirksworth RC
12) 00:32:12 - Sharratt, Wendy (424) W40, Team Derby Runner
13) 00:32:20 - Horton, David (404) M50, Belper Harriers
14) 00:32:29 - Lewis, Paul (783) M40, Long Eaton RC
15) 00:32:32 - Wheeler, James (417) M40, Un
16) 00:32:40 - Mellor, Andy (416) M40, Matlock AC
17) 00:32:44 - King, Bob (423) M40, Wirksworth RC
18) 00:33:47 - Tildesley, Kevin (434) M, Derwent Runners
19) 00:34:58 - Mellors, Sharon (421) W40, Un
20) 00:35:15 - Daughty, Duane (420) M40, 100 Marathon RC
21) 00:35:45 - Norman, Robert (408) M, Belper Harriers
22) 00:35:49 - Westran, Jon (427) M50, Un
23) 00:36:03 - Sutton, Sarah (411) W, Team Derby Runner
24) 00:36:21 - Hodkin, Andrew (950) M50, Matlock AC
25) 00:36:52 - Murdey, Danny-Ray (412) JM, Saffron AC
26) 00:37:06 - Winbow, Howard (233) M50, Ashbourne RC
27) 00:37:11 - Scott, Caroline (226) W40, Sinfin RC
28) 00:37:30 - Meah, Gerald (422) M60, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
29) 00:38:16 - Clarke, Chris (430) M, Un
30) 00:38:26 - Varin, Gerard (436) M50, Un
31) 00:38:30 - Blatherwick, Dawn (785) W40, Long Eaton RC
32) 00:38:31 - Sneddon, Alan (774) M50, Un
33) 00:38:35 - Bates, Nick (232) M50, Derwent Runners
34) 00:38:52 - Elliott, Miles (415) JM, Heanor RC
35) 00:38:53 - Elliott, Gavin (414) M40, Heanor RC
36) 00:39:46 - Kinch, Marc (784) M40, Long Eaton RC
37) 00:41:28 - Leaning, Joanne (796) W40, North Derbyshire RC
38) 00:41:29 - Gardner, Bob (440) M60, North Derbyshire RC
39) 00:42:01 - Elliott, Andrew (220) M50, North Derbyshire RC
40) 00:42:08 - Lakin, Elixabeth (435) W40, Long Eaton RC
41) 00:42:55 - Cail, Yan (402) W40, Shelton Striders
42) 00:43:20 - Pursglove, Billie (227) W, Matlock AC
43) 00:43:21 - Owen, Sally (409) W50, Matlock AC
44) 00:43:46 - Hulova, Irena (432) W, Shelton Striders
45) 00:44:01 - Dry, Peter (401) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
46) 00:44:42 - Wade, Jane (410) W50, Hatton Darts
47) 00:44:47 - Murdey, Danny-Ray (412) JM, Saffron AC
48) 00:45:33 - Liu, Cong (778) W, Un
49) 00:45:52 - Cowlishaw, Damian (433) M50, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:46:43 - Holden, Peter (405) M60, Ilkeston RC
51) 00:48:24 - Bates, Alex (230) W, Un
52) 00:48:33 - Williams, Glyn (429) M60, Un
53) 00:48:34 - Cool, Tracey (428) W40, Un
54) 00:48:47 - Jackson, Karen (442) W50, Hatton Darts
55) 00:48:48 - Bates, Lucy (231) W50, Derwent Runners
56) 00:48:53 - Elliott, Lynn (219) W50, North Derbyshire RC
57) 00:48:58 - Sharratt, Carol (418) W60, Hatton Darts
58) 00:51:01 - Bush, John (222) M70, Sinfin RC
59) 00:52:28 - Boole, Barry (224) M70, Sinfin RC
60) 00:52:40 - Norman, Rosemary (407) W40, Belper Harriers
61) 00:52:40 - Owen, Sam (441) W40, Hatton Darts

Back