Results from Tour of the Derwent Valley - Race 1 (2019-05-24)

4 miles

01) 00:22:25 - Farrow, Kevin (901) M40, Derby AC
02) 00:23:03 - Wilshaw Chris (426) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:23:12 - Lee, Tom (438) M, Beaumont RC
04) 00:23:30 - Brocklehurst, Oliver (790) M, Matlock AC
05) 00:23:40 - Murdery, Ian (403) M40, Hermitage Harriers
06) 00:24:04 - West, Bertie (766) M, Matlock AC
07) 00:24:19 - Sleath, Daniel (213) M, Un
08) 00:24:28 - Mowbray, Tom (437) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
09) 00:24:42 - Cummins, Jack (781) M, Matlock AC
10) 00:24:50 - Clarke, Ben (431) M, Un
11) 00:24:54 - Smedley, Hayden (218) M, Derby TC
12) 00:24:58 - Watson, Ian (765) M40, Matlock AC
13) 00:25:02 - West, Richard (205) M, Ripley RC
14) 00:25:16 - Wartson, Andrew (439) M40, Erewash Valley RC
15) 00:25:58 - Sharratt, Wendy (424) W40, Team Derby Runner
16) 00:26:28 - Colegate, Andy (795) M40, Un
17) 00:26:32 - Wheeler, James (417) M40, Un
18) 00:26:35 - Lewis, Paul (783) M40, Long Eaton RC
19) 00:26:40 - Horton, David (404) M50, Belper Harriers
20) 00:26:48 - King, Bob (423) M40, Wirksworth RC
21) 00:27:02 - Mellor, Andy (416) M40, Matlock AC
22) 00:27:10 - Edwards, Simon (406) M50, Wirksworth RC
23) 00:27:22 - Tildesley, Kevin (434) M, Derwent Runners
24) 00:27:28 - Ashcroft, Daniel (782) M40, Matlock AC
25) 00:27:38 - Crawshaw, Mark (786) M50, Wirksworth RC
26) 00:27:42 - Spencer, David (788) M50, Matlock AC
27) 00:28:08 - Eyley, John (787) M, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
28) 00:28:16 - Hodkin, Jacob (780) M, Matlock AC
29) 00:28:28 - Mellors, Sharon (421) W40, Un
30) 00:28:53 - Sutton, Sarah (411) W, Team Derby Runner
31) 00:28:55 - Daughty, Duane (420) M40, 100 Marathon RC
32) 00:29:04 - Norman, Robert (408) M, Belper Harriers
33) 00:29:12 - Henshaw, Michael (413) M50, Un
34) 00:29:30 - Simmons, Gavin (214) M40, Matlock AC
35) 00:29:34 - Birch, John (763) M60, Matlock AC
36) 00:29:58 - Elliott, Miles (415) JM, Heanor RC
37) 00:30:05 - Westran, Jon (427) M50, Un
38) 00:30:06 - Elliott, Gavin (414) M40, Heanor RC
39) 00:30:09 - Hopkinson, John (762) M40, Matlock AC
40) 00:30:15 - King, Andrew (207) M50, Un
41) 00:30:17 - Meah, Gerald (422) M60, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
42) 00:30:19 - Lane, Jordan (800) M, Un
43) 00:30:30 - Turner, Emma (217) W40, Matlock AC
44) 00:30:40 - Varin, Gerard (436) M50, Un
45) 00:30:44 - Holmes, Dennis (791) M50, Matlock AC
46) 00:30:55 - Phillips, Hannah (775) W, Derwent Runners
47) 00:31:04 - Calvert, Sam (443) W40, Un
48) 00:31:05 - Hibbert, Trevor (799) M40, Sinfin RC
49) 00:31:08 - Blatherwick, Dawn (785) W40, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:31:16 - Pye, Alison (209) W, Matlock AC
51) 00:31:24 - Clemitt, Alex (797) M40, Wirksworth RC
52) 00:31:40 - Murdey, Danny-Ray (412) JM, Saffron AC
53) 00:31:49 - Jones, Lisa (776) W, Matlock AC
54) 00:31:51 - Kinch, Marc (784) M40, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:31:54 - Tomlinson, Richard (773) M40, Sinfin RC
56) 00:31:57 - Sharratt, Robert (419) M60, Burton AC
57) 00:31:59 - Clarke, Chris (430) M, Un
58) 00:32:02 - Taylor, John (789) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
59) 00:32:17 - Gardner, Bob (440) M60, North Derbyshire RC
60) 00:32:17 - Leaning, Joanne (796) W40, North Derbyshire RC
61) 00:33:24 - Cail, Yan (402) W40, Shelton Striders
62) 00:33:35 - Stimson, Jess (777) W, Un
63) 00:33:48 - Coleman, Debbie (794) W, Un
64) 00:33:57 - Lakin, Elixabeth (435) W40, Long Eaton RC
65) 00:34:19 - Norman, Andy (792) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
66) 00:34:48 - Moncaster, Eva (798) W40, Wirksworth RC
67) 00:34:58 - Hulova, Irena (432) W, Shelton Striders
68) 00:35:05 - Owen, Sally (409) W50, Matlock AC
69) 00:35:45 - Dry, Peter (401) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
70) 00:35:53 - Bird, Jay (793) M, Ripley RC
71) 00:36:04 - Wade, Jane (410) W50, Hatton Darts
72) 00:36:35 - Cowlishaw, Damian (433) M50, Long Eaton RC
73) 00:36:45 - Bostock, Colin (779) M60, Long Eaton RC
74) 00:37:33 - Holden, Peter (405) M60, Ilkeston RC
75) 00:37:54 - Williams, Glyn (429) M60, Un
76) 00:37:54 - Cool, Tracey (428) W40, Un
77) 00:38:17 - Liu, Cong (778) W, Un
78) 00:38:31 - Norman, Rosemary (407) W40, Belper Harriers
79) 00:38:33 - Sharratt, Carol (418) W60, Hatton Darts
80) 00:38:48 - Smith, Carol (212) W40, Derbyshire Dynamos
81) 00:38:49 - Simmons, Jakki (210) W40, Matlock AC
82) 00:40:50 - Jackson, Karen (442) W50, Hatton Darts
83) 00:42:05 - Grundy, Simon (208) M40, Un
84) 00:42:48 - Owen, Sam (441) W40, Hatton Darts

Back