Results from Peat Pit Woods Fell Races - Race 1 (2019-04-14)

01) 00:10:26 - Young, Joseph (386) JM13, Heanor RC
02) 00:11:09 - Sutton, Pascal (26) JM11, Un
03) 00:11:52 - Baker, Ella (389) JW13, Un
04) 00:12:32 - Wilson, Phoebe (410) JW, Amber Valley Erewash AC
05) 00:14:08 - Clough, Zachary (418) JM13, Matlock AC
06) 00:16:46 - Siddall, Hannah (414) JW13, Un
07) 00:16:46 - Edmonds, Catriona (415) JW13, Un
01) 00:15:54 - Moakes, Samuel (385) M, Sutton in Ashfield AC
02) 00:16:46 - Donald, Robert (371) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:17:15 - James, Edward (412) M, Belper Harriers
04) 00:17:40 - Wilshaw, Chris (357) M, Shelton Striders
05) 00:18:09 - Crane, Benjamin (419) M40, Un
06) 00:18:20 - Brocklehurst, Oliver (397) M, Matlock AC
07) 00:19:15 - Paisley, Andy (341) M40, Belper Harriers
08) 00:19:18 - Beighton, Mark (295) M40, Beloer Harriers
09) 00:19:22 - Beecroft, Peter (375) M, Un
10) 00:19:30 - Wilson, Rob (409) M40, Belper 1020
11) 00:19:33 - Eaton, James (398) M, Un
12) 00:19:36 - Ball, Jason (302) M40, Sinfin RC
13) 00:19:42 - Beard, Jonathan (390) M40, Un
14) 00:19:45 - Cowie, Duncan (384) M50, Sinfin RC
15) 00:20:04 - Wright, David (408) M50, Newbury AC
16) 00:20:22 - Flint, Ashley (339) M, Belper Harriers
17) 00:20:27 - Moore, Brendan (417) M40, Ilkeston RC
18) 00:20:34 - Cooper, Geoff (407) M50, Matlock AC
19) 00:20:36 - Sanders, Steve (402) M40, Penistone FR
20) 00:20:38 - Raynor, Tim (395) M50, Redhill RR
21) 00:20:43 - Keeley, Ruth (349) W, Belper Harriers
22) 00:21:07 - Gillott, Christopher (370) M40, Wirksworth RC
23) 00:21:12 - Baker, Matt (394) M, Ripley RC
24) 00:21:16 - Blatherwick, Neil (393) M40, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:21:25 - Bray, Simon (360) M40, Sinfin RC
26) 00:21:33 - Devlin, Brendan (372) M40, Sinfin RC
27) 00:21:37 - Broughton, Esther (381) W40, Ripley RC
28) 00:21:53 - Sutton, Sarah (365) W, Sinfin RC
29) 00:21:59 - Baker, Peter (369) M50, Belper Harriers
30) 00:22:16 - Cresswell, Cathy (366) W40, Ripley RC
31) 00:22:21 - Allen, Simon (350) M40, Dark Peak FR
32) 00:22:22 - Scott, Caroline (333) W40, Sinfin RC
33) 00:22:26 - Crane, Lesley (420) W40, Un
34) 00:22:28 - Kataria, George (323) M50, Sinfin RC
35) 00:22:40 - Clough, David (421) M50, Matlock AC
36) 00:22:42 - Broomhead, Ashley (399) M60, FRA
37) 00:22:44 - ooper, Reg (404) M60, Un
38) 00:23:01 - Lane, Joran (287) M, Un
39) 00:23:06 - Hickling, Richard (351) M50, Belper Harriers
40) 00:23:25 - Keane, Dave (382) M40, Un
41) 00:23:39 - Howett, Joanne (374) W40, Ripley RC
42) 00:23:40 - Betts, Lee (391) M40, Un
43) 00:23:50 - Stubbs, Andy (403) M, Belper Harriers
44) 00:23:53 - Sneddon, Alan (290) M50, Un
45) 00:24:00 - Goodall, Steve (387) M50, Matlock AC
46) 00:24:05 - Macalister, Andy (367) M50, Belper Harriers
47) 00:24:07 - Price, Sharon (354) W40, Un
48) 00:24:08 - Smith, Dean (358) M40, Rolls Royce Harriers
49) 00:24:28 - Bates, Nick (405) M50, Derwent Runners
50) 00:24:30 - Wanford, Steve (383) M50, Un
51) 00:24:44 - Richards, David (359) M50, Formula One RC
52) 00:24:46 - Scothern, Chris (396) M50, Un
53) 00:24:55 - Goodall, Ellie (388) W, Matlock AC
54) 00:24:57 - Owen, Nicky (364) W40, Belper Harriers
55) 00:25:00 - James, Helen (411) W, Belper Harriers
56) 00:25:15 - Edwards, Chris (280) M40, Dark Peak FR
57) 00:25:21 - Brailsford, Kevin (401) M60, Un
58) 00:25:36 - Johnson, David (278) M40, Un
59) 00:25:54 - Goodall, Judith (378) W40, Matlock AC
60) 00:26:18 - Morgan, Gez (355) M50, Un
61) 00:26:25 - Gillott, Tom (373) M, Wirksworth RC
62) 00:26:28 - Cross, Myfanwy (422) W, Penistone FR
63) 00:26:53 - Edmonds, Nicola (416) W40, Un
64) 00:27:01 - Precious, Max (362) M16, Redhill RR
65) 00:27:19 - Bates, Alex (348) W, Un
66) 00:27:24 - Whittaker, Maria (363) W40, Un
67) 00:27:35 - Hulova, Irena (356) W, Shelton Striders
68) 00:27:36 - Cowlishaw, Damien (312) M50, Long Eaton RC
69) 00:28:05 - Wibberley, Philippa (353) W40, Un
70) 00:28:06 - Heithus, Julie (301) W50, Sinfin RC
71) 00:28:07 - Hibbert, Trevor (334) M40, Sinfin RC
72) 00:28:15 - Hutchinson, Robin (392) M70, Shelton Striders
73) 00:28:46 - Young, Graham (329) M70, Sinfin RC
74) 00:29:08 - Burley, Angela (413) W60, Notts Women Runners
75) 00:30:34 - Cool, Tracey (379) W40, Un
76) 00:30:34 - Williams, Gwyn (380) M50, Un
77) 00:30:49 - Hand, Steve (305) M50, Derwent Runners
78) 00:31:10 - Bates, Lucy (406) W50, Derwent Runners
79) 00:31:20 - Jesney, Alison (368) W50, Derwent Runners
80) 00:31:55 - Newton, Martyn (400) M60, Redhill RR
81) 00:36:18 - Walker, Valerie (361) W40, Redhill RR

Back