Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 1 (2019-03-03)

3.8k

01) 00:24:07 - Thornton, Alistair (331) M, Horwich Harriers
02) 00:24:39 - Beresford, Luke (322) M, Ripley RC
03) 00:26:16 - Narborough, David (282) M, Un
04) 00:26:50 - Cross, Dean (315) M50, Sutton in Ashfield AC
05) 00:27:38 - Stubbs, Leigh (306) M, Redhill RR
06) 00:27:57 - Booth, Chris (310) M50, Derwent Runners
07) 00:28:46 - Beighton, Mark (295) M40, Beloer Harriers
08) 00:29:04 - Drinkall, Daniel (283) M, Un
09) 00:29:13 - Lewis, Paul (336) M40, Long Eaton RC
10) 00:29:19 - Ward, James (289) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
11) 00:29:24 - Prince, Christopher (327) M, Loughbrough Unvi OC
12) 00:29:28 - Ball, Jason (302) M40, Sinfin RC
13) 00:29:38 - Paisley, Andy (341) M40, Belper Harriers
14) 00:29:49 - Lewis, Paul (336) M40, Long Eaton RC
15) 00:30:04 - Tildesley, Jacob (303) M, Derwent Runners
16) 00:30:08 - Keeley, Ruth (349) W, Belper Harriers
17) 00:30:08 - Williams, Leah (330) W, Loughbrough Unvi OC
18) 00:30:21 - Thompson, Scott (346) M40, Matlock AC
19) 00:30:23 - Raynor, Tim (324) M50, Redhill RR
20) 00:30:32 - Corden, Tom (314) M40, Un
21) 00:31:17 - Allsop, Lee (294) M, Un
22) 00:31:35 - Atton, Karl (319) M40, Un
23) 00:31:37 - Kataria, George (323) M50, Sinfin RC
24) 00:31:51 - Hibbert, Trevor (334) M40, Sinfin RC
25) 00:31:58 - Flack, Rob (342) M40, Un
26) 00:32:05 - Record, Richard (318) M40, Sinfin RC
27) 00:32:19 - Smith, Stacey (343) W, Ripley RC
28) 00:33:02 - Cotton, Cjris (299) M40, Heanor RC
29) 00:33:22 - Henley, Peter (298) M40, Redhill RR
30) 00:33:23 - Hopkinson, Carl (325) M50, Ripley RC
31) 00:33:24 - Heath, Alan (293) M40, Un
32) 00:33:37 - Henshaw, Michael (274) M50, Un
33) 00:33:38 - Stacey, Paul (296) M50, Redhill RR
34) 00:33:50 - Scott, Caroline (333) W40, Sinfin RC
35) 00:33:54 - Elliott, Miles (308) JM, Heanor RC
36) 00:34:01 - Rice, Jonathan (344) M40, Ilkeston RC
37) 00:34:21 - Smith, Jasmin (275) W, Beloer Harriers
38) 00:34:27 - Elliott, Gavin (307) M40, Heanor RC
39) 00:34:34 - Tyson, Jonathan (326) M50, Un
40) 00:34:59 - Kinch, Marc (335) M40, Long Eaton RC
41) 00:35:08 - Levai, Connor (281) M, Un
42) 00:35:12 - Tomlinson, Richard (288) M40, Sinfin RC
43) 00:35:13 - Poynton, Ray (297) M60, Redhill RR
44) 00:35:40 - Blatherwick, Dawn (316) W40, Long Eaton RC
45) 00:35:43 - Guest, Philip (340) M50, Un
46) 00:35:49 - Tsate, Chewepe (328) M, Loughbrough Unvi OC
47) 00:35:52 - Lane, Joran (287) M, Un
48) 00:36:15 - Sneddon, Alan (290) M50, Un
49) 00:36:26 - Phillips, Liz (304) W50, Shelton Striders
50) 00:36:27 - Garratt, Christopher (337) M50, Long Eaton RC
51) 00:36:40 - Smith, Helen (300) W, Team Derby Runner
52) 00:36:54 - Haydock, Simon (286) M60, Un
53) 00:38:18 - Powis, Bill (292) M60, Ripley RC
54) 00:38:23 - Berrisford, Kathryn (279) W40, Matlock AC
55) 00:38:34 - Edwards, Chris (280) M40, Dark Peak FR
56) 00:39:30 - Collier, Jessica (317) W, Derwent Runners
57) 00:40:24 - Thornley, Heather (273) W, Redhill RR
58) 00:40:41 - Thurston Les (313) M60, Matlock AC
59) 00:40:43 - Foulks, Leonard (311) M, Wirksworth RC
60) 00:40:52 - Collins, Graham (338) M60, Milltown Milers
61) 00:40:56 - Johnson, David (278) M40, Un
62) 00:41:49 - Heithus, Julie (301) W50, Sinfin RC
63) 00:42:10 - Young, Graham (329) M70, Sinfin RC
64) 00:42:36 - Bates, Alex (348) W, Un
65) 00:42:45 - Braley, Maggie (309) W40, Un
66) 00:43:12 - Haydock, Catharine (284) W50, Un
67) 00:43:22 - Cowlishaw, Damien (312) M50, Long Eaton RC
68) 00:43:23 - Wright, Angela (285) W50, Un
69) 00:44:04 - Boole, Barry (345) M70, Sinfin RC
70) 00:44:37 - Yates, Tamzin (276) W40, Redhill RR
71) 00:46:38 - Hand, Steve (305) M50, Derwent Runners
72) 00:48:37 - Fensome, Helen (347) W, Erewash Valley AC
73) 00:49:52 - Keegan, David (321) M70, Shelton Striders
74) 00:50:15 - Stevenson, Paul (332) M60, Sinfin RC

Back