Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 4 (2018-12-19)

01) 00:04:42 - McAucliffe, Fergus (244) M, Charnwood AC
02) 00:04:55 - Watson-Quilter, Roman (259) JM, Wreake & Soar Valley
03) 00:05:15 - Moffatt, Graham (268) M50, Rushcliffe AC
04) 00:05:21 - Combey, Charlie (188) JM, Saffron AC
05) 00:05:40 - Smedley, Hayden (110) M, Derby Tri Club
06) 00:05:48 - Pye, Kevin (30) M50, Charnwood AC
07) 00:05:51 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
08) 00:05:53 - Hobson, Richard (274) M, Ilkeston RC
09) 00:05:55 - Archer, Kevin (266) M60, Weymouth St Pauls
10) 00:06:01 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
11) 00:06:18 - Queenan, John (105) M40, Heanor RC
12) 00:06:18 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
13) 00:06:22 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
14) 00:06:26 - Parker, Matthew (223) M, Derwent Runners
15) 00:06:29 - Combey, Louis (186) JM, Un
16) 00:06:33 - Crossley, Paul (128) M40, Un
17) 00:06:37 - Duffin, Connor (276) JM, Heanor RC
18) 00:06:43 - Robinson, Paul (134) M50, Ilkeston RC
19) 00:06:50 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
20) 00:06:50 - Deeming, Ashley (87) M40, Heanor RC
21) 00:06:55 - Evans, Jerry (189) M60, Shelton Striders
22) 00:06:57 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
23) 00:06:59 - Wellburn, Jackie (3) W, Beeston AC
24) 00:07:01 - Crickmore, Hannah (31) W, Derwent Runners
25) 00:07:05 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
26) 00:07:09 - Lynes, Holly (67) JW, Heanor RC
27) 00:07:10 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
28) 00:07:11 - Lynas, Lucy (68) JW, Heanor RC
29) 00:07:11 - Lynas, Jayne (65) W40, Heanor RC
30) 00:07:19 - Henning, Matthew (32) M40, Shelton Striders
31) 00:07:22 - Bennett, Steve (132) M60, North Derbyshire RC
32) 00:07:23 - Bates, Nick (103) M50, Derwent Runners
33) 00:07:24 - Wilkins, Emma (26) JW, Heanor RC
34) 00:07:24 - Wilkins, Elaine (129) W, Heanor RC
35) 00:07:26 - Combey, Freddie (187) JM, Un
36) 00:07:30 - Griffiths, Lee (282) M, Derby TC
37) 00:07:30 - Collier, Laura (247) W, Derwent Runners
38) 00:07:35 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
39) 00:07:41 - Cory, Philippa (222) W, Derwent Runners
40) 00:07:42 - Spragg, Oscar (172) JM, Un
41) 00:07:46 - Hibbert, Trevor (281) M40, Sinfin RC
42) 00:07:47 - Scott, Caroline (280) W40, Sinfin RC
43) 00:07:47 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
44) 00:07:48 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
45) 00:07:58 - Hudson, Keith (264) M, Ilkeston RC
46) 00:08:00 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
47) 00:08:07 - McIntyre, Stuart (113) M40, Team Derby Runner
48) 00:08:12 - Duffin, Claire (275) W40, Un
49) 00:08:22 - Staniforth, Tim (60) M40, Shelton Striders
50) 00:08:27 - Andrew, Michael (265) M50, Ilkeston RC
51) 00:08:36 - Radwan, Bobbie (241) M, Team Derby Runner
52) 00:08:37 - Fisher, Mark (251) M, Long Eaton RC
53) 00:08:37 - Lightoller, Damian (111) M, Team Derby Runner
54) 00:08:51 - Keegan, David (47) M70, Shelton Striders
55) 00:10:41 - Bentley, Tim (16) M50, Shelton Striders
56) 00:12:10 - Spalding, Doug (90) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:15:14 - Ediker, Alex (273) M, Chesterfield AC
02) 00:15:25 - Boardman, Tom (150) M, Leigh Harriers
03) 00:15:26 - Hallam, Danny (260) M, Wreake & Soar Valley
04) 00:15:41 - Bishop. David (271) M, Team Derby Runner
05) 00:16:02 - Hughes, Tom (257) M, Leicester Coritanian
06) 00:16:03 - Wardle, James (242) JM, Rushcliffe AC
07) 00:16:13 - George, Dylan (279) M, Mansfield HAC
08) 00:16:48 - Spencer, Ewen (272) JM, Chesterfield AC
09) 00:16:54 - Baxter, Chris (179) M, Badgers
10) 00:16:59 - James, Edward (108) M, Belper Harriers
11) 00:17:06 - Maddocks, Phillip (258) M, Leicester Coritanian
12) 00:17:10 - Parry, Ed (203) JM, Rushcliffe AC
13) 00:17:14 - Manning, Lucas (202) M, Ilkeston RC
14) 00:17:20 - James, Owen (245) M40, Kimberworth Striders
15) 00:17:36 - Pleass, Matthew (168) M, Ivanhoe Runners
16) 00:17:38 - Buttrick, Louis (254) JM, Rugby & Northampton AC
17) 00:17:45 - Meglan, Elliot (270) M, Chesterfield AC
18) 00:17:51 - Lowry, Geoff (84) M50, Heanor RC
19) 00:18:12 - Bouttier-Butler, Pascal (252) M, Leicester Coritanian
20) 00:18:13 - Edge, Lizzie (256) JW, Rushcliffe AC
21) 00:18:21 - Parker, Matthew (223) M, Derwent Runners
22) 00:18:32 - Buckley, Joseph (269) M, Chesterfield AC
23) 00:18:38 - Clarke, Ross (278) M, South Derbyshire RC
24) 00:18:42 - Lomas, Bryan (211) M40, Congleton RC
25) 00:18:46 - Howkins, Jonathan (23) JM, Amber Valley & Erewash
26) 00:18:53 - Monaghan, Ian (261) M40, North Derbyshire RC
27) 00:19:06 - Hudson, Keith (264) M, Ilkeston RC
28) 00:19:07 - Baggs, Tim (49) M40, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:19:13 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
30) 00:19:14 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
31) 00:19:16 - Queenan, John (105) M40, Heanor RC
32) 00:19:17 - Deeming, Ashley (87) M40, Heanor RC
33) 00:19:17 - Terry, Simon (267) M, Ivanhoe Runners
34) 00:19:22 - Smedley, Hayden (110) M, Derby Tri Club
35) 00:19:25 - Sadler, Duncan (61) M40, RRC
36) 00:19:38 - Outram, Mark (262) M40, Un
37) 00:20:19 - Radwan, Bobbie (241) M, Team Derby Runner
38) 00:20:25 - Warwick, Jake (5) M60, Derwent Runners
39) 00:20:28 - Bradford, Mark (21) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
40) 00:20:30 - McIntyre, Stuart (113) M40, Team Derby Runner
41) 00:20:35 - Taylor, Sharon (246) W40, Race Hub TC
42) 00:20:40 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:20:51 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
44) 00:20:53 - Hibbert, Trevor (281) M40, Sinfin RC
45) 00:21:08 - Birch, John (240) M60, Matlock AC
46) 00:21:13 - Ison, Mark (9) M40, Team Derby Runner
47) 00:21:15 - Lightoller, Damian (111) M, Team Derby Runner
48) 00:21:18 - Bates, Nick (103) M50, Derwent Runners
49) 00:21:20 - Godber, Edward (263) M40, Belper Harriers
50) 00:21:32 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
51) 00:21:55 - Lynas, Jayne (65) W40, Heanor RC
52) 00:21:58 - Fisher, Mark (251) M, Long Eaton RC
53) 00:22:19 - Scott, Caroline (280) W40, Sinfin RC
54) 00:22:50 - Crossley, Paul (128) M40, Un
55) 00:22:51 - Bennett, Steve (132) M60, North Derbyshire RC
56) 00:22:57 - Robinson, Paul (134) M50, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:23:15 - Wellburn, Jackie (3) W, Beeston AC
58) 00:23:42 - Hinder, Dean (284) M, Penistone FRC
59) 00:23:59 - Crickmore, Hannah (31) W, Derwent Runners
60) 00:24:01 - Hobson, Richard (274) M, Ilkeston RC
61) 00:24:03 - Bennett, Emma (191) W40, Ilkeston RC
62) 00:24:22 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
63) 00:24:24 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
64) 00:24:27 - Hinde, Steven (283) M60, Penistone FRC
65) 00:24:34 - James, Helen (109) W, Belper Harriers
66) 00:25:01 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
67) 00:25:23 - Collier, Laura (247) W, Derwent Runners
68) 00:25:39 - Cory, Philippa (222) W, Derwent Runners
69) 00:26:54 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
70) 00:26:54 - Henning, Matthew (32) M40, Shelton Striders
71) 00:27:24 - Baldock Phil (250) M50, Un
72) 00:27:44 - Johnson, Hilary (277) W60, Team Hub
73) 00:27:56 - Wilkins, Emma (26) JW, Heanor RC
74) 00:27:56 - Wilkins, Elaine (129) W, Heanor RC
75) 00:28:10 - Andrew, Michael (265) M50, Ilkeston RC
76) 00:28:46 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
77) 00:29:57 - Moffatt, Graham (268) M50, Rushcliffe AC
78) 00:30:06 - Staniforth, Tim (60) M40, Shelton Striders
79) 00:30:29 - Bentley, Tim (16) M50, Shelton Striders
80) 00:32:17 - Harrison, Chris (11) M60, Un
81) 00:34:20 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
82) 00:34:20 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
83) 00:40:43 - Spalding, Doug (90) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back