Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 2 (2018-10-17)

02) 00:04:56 - Pleass, Matthew (168) M, Ivanhoe Runners
03) 00:05:18 - Kerr, Martin (59) M, Shelton Striders
04) 00:05:19 - Watson, Andy (76) M40, Erewash Valley RC
05) 00:05:28 - Spray, James (100) M, Sinfin RC
06) 00:05:35 - Finn, John (131) M50, Hatton Darts
07) 00:05:40 - Ward, Richard (82) M, Derwent Runners
08) 00:05:42 - Norman, Robert (119) M40, Belper Harriers
09) 00:05:42 - Baxter, Chris (179) M, Badgers
10) 00:05:43 - Pye, Kevin (30) M50, Charnwood AC
11) 00:05:45 - Billington, Alan (125) M40, Belper Harriers
12) 00:05:46 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
13) 00:05:47 - Sadler, Duncan (61) M40, RRC
14) 00:05:49 - Kataria, George (72) M50, Sinfin RC
15) 00:05:55 - Lane, Robert (88) M40, Sinfin RC
16) 00:05:56 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
17) 00:06:00 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
18) 00:06:02 - Horton, David (158) M50, Belper Harriers
19) 00:06:05 - Walton, David (141) M, Un
20) 00:06:06 - Kucharek, Karolina (182) W, Belper Harriers
21) 00:06:12 - Morrison, Chris (4) M60, Sinfin RC
22) 00:06:15 - Farrow, Kevin (40) M40, Derby AC
23) 00:06:25 - Lynes, Holly (67) JW, Heanor RC
24) 00:06:29 - Crossley, Paul (128) M40, Un
25) 00:06:31 - Benstead, Dave (28) M50, Hatton Darts
26) 00:06:34 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
27) 00:06:35 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
28) 00:06:36 - Young, Joseph (43) JM, Heanor RC
29) 00:06:37 - Wilkins, Elaine (129) W, Heanor RC
30) 00:06:37 - Deeming, Ashley (87) M40, Heanor RC
31) 00:06:38 - Hooton, Matthew (135) M, Long Eaton RC
32) 00:06:39 - Parker, Mark (138) M, Ivanhoe Runners
33) 00:06:41 - Staniforth, Tim (60) M40, Shelton Striders
34) 00:06:46 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
35) 00:06:47 - Booth, Alison (15) W50, Derwent Runners
36) 00:06:53 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
37) 00:06:58 - Bates, Nick (103) M50, Derwent Runners
38) 00:06:59 - Trickett, Andrea (122) W, Ivanhoe Runners
39) 00:06:59 - Cotton, Charlie (54) JM, Heanor RC
40) 00:07:00 - Wellburn, Jackie (3) W, Beeston AC
41) 00:07:01 - Cotton, Chris (52) M40, Heanor RC
42) 00:07:02 - Rowley, Ethan (171) JM, Heanor RC
43) 00:07:03 - Morgan, Roch (157) JM, Un
44) 00:07:04 - Scriven, Bradley (86) M, Un
45) 00:07:05 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
46) 00:07:07 - Morgan, Lisa (156) W40, Un
47) 00:07:07 - Lynas, Martin (64) M40, Un
48) 00:07:08 - Lewis, Paul (147) M40, Long Eaton RC
49) 00:07:10 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
50) 00:07:14 - Lynas, Lucy (68) JW, Heanor RC
51) 00:07:16 - Halliday, Christopher (114) M40, Sinfin RC
52) 00:07:26 - Burton, Shaun (95) M50, Long Eaton RC
53) 00:07:38 - Allerton, Joanne (50) W50, Derby Tri Club
54) 00:07:43 - Bennett, Steve (132) M60, North Derbyshire RC
55) 00:07:46 - Brookman, Nicole (29) W40, Heanor RC
56) 00:07:52 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
57) 00:07:53 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
58) 00:07:58 - Young, Grace (106) JW, Un
59) 00:08:00 - Wilkins, Emma (26) JW, Heanor RC
60) 00:08:01 - Stevenson, Paul (170) M60, Sinfin RC
61) 00:08:20 - Warnes, Peter (143) M, Un
62) 00:08:21 - Paton, Andrew (175) M50, Long Eaton RC
63) 00:08:24 - Spragg, Oscar (172) JM, Un
64) 00:08:25 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
65) 00:08:28 - Allsop, Lucy (183) W, Ivanhoe Runners
66) 00:08:29 - Allen, Ken (148) M70, Notts AC
67) 00:08:32 - Tait, Susan (18) W60, Ivanhoe Runners
68) 00:08:33 - Evans, Tony (45) M60, Team Derby Runner
69) 00:08:34 - Finn, Helen (19) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
70) 00:08:35 - Jesney, Alison (161) W50, Derwent Runners
71) 00:08:39 - Cotton, Millie (53) JW, Heanor RC
72) 00:08:52 - Keegan, David (47) M70, Shelton Striders
73) 00:09:02 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
74) 00:09:25 - Hawkins, Fiona (177) W, Sinfin RC
75) 00:09:35 - Sitch, Alice (142) W, Un
01) 00:15:22 - Boardman, Tom (150) M, Leigh Harriers
02) 00:15:24 - Smith, Gavin (149) M, Charnwood AC
03) 00:16:27 - Dawson, Martin (159) M40, North Derbyshire RC
04) 00:16:29 - Guzai Mkiale (155) M, Derby AC
05) 00:17:04 - Perrin, Aston (174) M, Long Eaton RC
06) 00:17:05 - Baxter, Chris (179) M, Badgers
07) 00:17:18 - James, Edward (108) M, Belper Harriers
08) 00:17:33 - Hawley, Daniel (20) M, Long Eaton RC
09) 00:17:47 - Chritchlow, Phil (99) M50, Beaumont RC
10) 00:18:07 - Kerr, Martin (59) M, Shelton Striders
11) 00:18:08 - Parker, Mark (138) M, Ivanhoe Runners
12) 00:18:31 - Pleass, Matthew (168) M, Ivanhoe Runners
13) 00:18:33 - Baggs, Tim (49) M40, Long Eaton RC
14) 00:18:41 - Rowley, Ethan (171) JM, Heanor RC
15) 00:18:46 - Smith, Jake (133) M40, Poplar RC
16) 00:18:53 - Howkins, Jonathan (23) JM, Amber Valley & Erewash
17) 00:18:55 - Martin, Richard (24) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
18) 00:18:59 - Howe, Richard (153) M, Long Eaton RC
19) 00:19:01 - O'Hanlon, Myles (136) JM, Heanor RC
20) 00:19:04 - Watkins, James (46) M40, Charnwood AC
21) 00:19:07 - Queenan, John (105) M40, Heanor RC
22) 00:19:17 - Stanley, Andrew (10) M, Ivanhoe Runners
23) 00:19:24 - Billington, Alan (125) M40, Belper Harriers
24) 00:19:25 - Lewis, Paul (147) M40, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:19:27 - Watson, Andy (76) M40, Erewash Valley RC
26) 00:19:28 - Marsden, Andrew (165) M, Belper Harriers
27) 00:19:29 - Ward, Richard (82) M, Derwent Runners
28) 00:19:32 - Maplethorpe, Alan (160) M50, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:19:42 - Booth, Chris (178) M50, Little Eaton Hornets
30) 00:19:48 - Warnes, Peter (143) M, Un
31) 00:19:50 - Finn, John (131) M50, Hatton Darts
32) 00:19:53 - Norman, Robert (119) M40, Belper Harriers
33) 00:19:54 - Horton, David (158) M50, Belper Harriers
34) 00:19:58 - Singleton, Darren (169) M, Belper Harriers
35) 00:20:00 - Morrison, Chris (4) M60, Sinfin RC
36) 00:20:03 - Cotton, Chris (52) M40, Heanor RC
37) 00:20:12 - Lane, Robert (88) M40, Sinfin RC
38) 00:20:17 - Sadler, Duncan (61) M40, RRC
39) 00:20:18 - Winson, Archie (12) JM, Heanor RC
40) 00:20:30 - Bradford, Mark (21) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
41) 00:20:31 - O'Connell, Noah (120) JM, Heanor RC
42) 00:20:31 - Hooton, Matthew (135) M, Long Eaton RC
43) 00:20:42 - Semmens, Sarah (140) W40, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:20:43 - Johnson, Kevin (123) M40, KADS
45) 00:20:57 - Kataria, George (72) M50, Sinfin RC
46) 00:21:01 - Owen, Nicky (124) W40, Belper Harriers
47) 00:21:11 - Johnston, Cat (130) W, Belper Harriers
48) 00:21:14 - Rowley, Louise (162) W, Belper Harriers
49) 00:21:17 - Elliott, Gavin (144) M40, Heanor RC
50) 00:21:21 - Bates, Nick (103) M50, Derwent Runners
51) 00:21:23 - Eldridge, Emma (41) W40, Un
52) 00:21:24 - Crossley, Paul (128) M40, Un
53) 00:21:28 - Bennett, Steve (132) M60, North Derbyshire RC
54) 00:22:19 - Honour, Derek (184) M50, Un
55) 00:22:23 - Robinson, Paul (134) M50, Ilkeston RC
56) 00:22:27 - Hawkins, Fiona (177) W, Sinfin RC
57) 00:22:27 - Spray, James (100) M, Sinfin RC
58) 00:22:31 - Thompson, Fraser (152) M50, Long Eaton RC
59) 00:22:43 - Kinch, Marc (176) M40, Long Eaton RC
60) 00:22:53 - Trickett, Andrea (122) W, Ivanhoe Runners
61) 00:23:10 - Wellburn, Jackie (3) W, Beeston AC
62) 00:23:13 - Wilkins, Elaine (129) W, Heanor RC
63) 00:23:13 - Deeming, Ashley (87) M40, Heanor RC
64) 00:23:30 - Benstead, Dave (28) M50, Hatton Darts
65) 00:23:39 - Booth, Alison (15) W50, Derwent Runners
66) 00:23:40 - Tomlinson, Richard (6) M40, Sinfin RC
67) 00:23:41 - Burton, Shaun (95) M50, Long Eaton RC
68) 00:23:54 - Young, Joseph (43) JM, Heanor RC
69) 00:24:06 - Halliday, Christopher (114) M40, Sinfin RC
70) 00:24:24 - Sharratt, Robert (1) M60, Burton AC
71) 00:24:39 - Phillips, Liz (17) W50, Shelton Striders
72) 00:24:44 - James, Helen (109) W, Belper Harriers
73) 00:25:05 - Staniforth, Tim (60) M40, Shelton Striders
74) 00:25:24 - Allerton, Joanne (50) W50, Derby Tri Club
75) 00:25:37 - McQuade, Louise (127) W50, Long Eaton RC
76) 00:25:42 - Stevenson, Paul (170) M60, Sinfin RC
77) 00:25:48 - Finn, Helen (19) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
78) 00:25:48 - Tait, Susan (18) W60, Ivanhoe Runners
79) 00:25:51 - Lynas, Martin (64) M40, Un
80) 00:25:54 - Scriven, Bradley (86) M, Un
81) 00:26:00 - Allsop, Lucy (183) W, Ivanhoe Runners
82) 00:26:25 - Benson, Catherine (154) W50, Long Eaton RC
83) 00:26:27 - Norman, Rosemary (118) W, Belper Harriers
84) 00:26:33 - Owen, Nicky (124) W40, Belper Harriers
85) 00:26:39 - Brookman, Nicole (29) W40, Heanor RC
86) 00:26:43 - Evans, Tony (45) M60, Team Derby Runner
87) 00:26:44 - Cowlishaw, Damian (164) M50, Long Eaton RC
88) 00:26:44 - Paton, Andrew (175) M50, Long Eaton RC
89) 00:27:58 - Lynas, Lucy (68) JW, Heanor RC
90) 00:28:04 - Gordon, Tim (42) M60, Un
91) 00:28:43 - Cowlishaw, Zoe (163) W, Long Eaton RC
92) 00:28:55 - Lindsey, Valerie (146) W70, Long Eaton RC
93) 00:28:56 - Barry, Kevin (180) M50, Long Eaton RC
94) 00:29:08 - Allen, Ken (148) M70, Notts AC
95) 00:29:15 - Sharratt, Carol (2) W60, Hatton Darts
96) 00:29:18 - Jesney, Alison (161) W50, Derwent Runners
97) 00:29:57 - Pulfer, Sally (181) W50, Long Eaton RC
98) 00:30:06 - Bentley, Tim (16) M50, Shelton Striders
99) 00:30:24 - Spragg, Oscar (172) JM, Un
100) 00:30:29 - Lynas, Owen (66) JM, Heanor RC
101) 00:30:37 - Wilkins, Amber (27) JW, Heanor RC
102) 00:30:41 - Cotton, Charlie (54) JM, Heanor RC
103) 00:30:42 - Harrison, Chris (11) M60, Un
104) 00:30:51 - Clements, Isabelle (173) JW, Heanor RC
105) 00:32:37 - Other, A N (999) X, Un

Back