Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 2 (2018-08-02)

01) 00:23:14 - Holmes, Harry (974) M, Pudsey & Bramley AC
02) 00:24:24 - Cartwright, Billy (991) M, Matlock AC
03) 00:24:59 - Malton, Kenny (851) M, Shelton Striders
04) 00:25:08 - Sorrell, Paul (979) M40, Ripley RC
05) 00:25:17 - Wardle, James (968) JM, Rushcliffe AC
06) 00:26:06 - James, Ed (878) M, Belper Harriers
07) 00:26:18 - Clayton, Tim (975) M50, Ripley RC
08) 00:26:47 - Butcher, Paul (983) M50, Un
09) 00:26:54 - Brickman, Nathan (959) M, Belper Harriers
10) 00:27:38 - Beresford, Luke (992) M, Ripley RC
11) 00:27:57 - Wilshaw, Chris (416) M, Team Derby Runner
12) 00:28:05 - Brown, Craig (411) M, Un
13) 00:28:14 - Marsden, Andrew (420) M, Belper Harriers
14) 00:28:22 - Case, Andrew (417) M, Un
15) 00:28:37 - Kenyon, Andy (994) M40, Un
16) 00:28:38 - Fox, James (985) M, Matlock AC
17) 00:29:08 - Robinson, Martyn (973) M50, Un
18) 00:29:40 - English, Simon (952) M, Ripley RC
19) 00:30:21 - Hobson, Roy (996) M40, Un
20) 00:30:29 - Ainsworth, Jason (410) M, Ashbourne RC
21) 00:30:31 - Wardle, Andy (967) M50, Rushcliffe AC
22) 00:30:54 - Maskrey, David (986) M, Matlock AC
23) 00:30:55 - Raynor, Tim (898) M50, Redhill RR
24) 00:31:00 - Beighton, Mark (970) M40, Belper Harriers
25) 00:31:07 - Lee, Andrew (406) M, Ashbourne RC
26) 00:31:20 - Beckingham, Ian (960) M40, Redhill RR
27) 00:31:33 - Bates, Nick (906) M50, Derwent Runners
28) 00:31:39 - Greatorex, David (988) M40, Matlock AC
29) 00:31:45 - Baker, Matt (895) M, Ripley RC
30) 00:31:58 - Vasey, Don (950) M, Un
31) 00:32:09 - Patrick, David (977) M50, Ashbourne RC
32) 00:32:18 - Sterland, Tim (413) M, Un
33) 00:32:28 - Hodkin, Andrew (984) M50, Matlock AC
34) 00:32:34 - Gore, Simon (976) M40, Belper Harriers
35) 00:32:52 - Tomlinson, Mark (995) M40, Heanor RC
36) 00:32:58 - Flint, Ashley (835) M, Un
37) 00:32:59 - Cooper, Reg (993) M60, Un
38) 00:33:02 - Lindley, Andy (981) M50, South Derbyshire RC
39) 00:33:04 - Brickman, Lily (931) W, Belper Harriers
40) 00:33:14 - Gibbard, Jack (989) M, Un
41) 00:33:15 - Farrow, Rachel (850) W, Shelton Striders
42) 00:33:41 - Sutton, Sarah (982) W, Team Derby Runner
43) 00:33:57 - Chang, William (962) M40, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:34:07 - Maskerey, Will (412) M, Ashbourne RC
45) 00:34:20 - Bellingham, Adrian (961) M50, Redhill RR
46) 00:34:25 - Mackenzie, Kate (807) W, Ilkeston RC
47) 00:34:31 - Armshaw, Dave (987) M, Un
48) 00:35:09 - Smith, Jasmin (833) W, Belper Harriers
49) 00:35:11 - Hopkinson, Carl (863) M50, Ripley RC
50) 00:35:24 - Eldridge, Emma (825) W40, Un
51) 00:35:54 - Hughes, Catherine (920) W40, Ilkeston RC
52) 00:36:00 - Long, Matt (870) M40, South Derbyshire RC
53) 00:36:07 - Warwick, Barry (957) M70, Derwent Runners
54) 00:36:16 - Clemmitt, Alex (956) M40, Wirksworth RC
55) 00:36:32 - Cain, Robert (949) M60, Un
56) 00:36:34 - Buxton, Julia (804) W50, Belper Harriers
57) 00:36:37 - Eilson, Rob (929) M40, Belper 1020 TC
58) 00:36:57 - Sharratt, Robert (965) M60, Burton AC
59) 00:37:08 - Moore, Jon (415) M40, Un
60) 00:37:14 - Moncaster, Eva (955) W40, Wirksworth RC
61) 00:37:17 - Booth, Alison (946) W50, Little Eaton Hornets
62) 00:37:58 - Maytum, Simon (421) M50, Un
63) 00:38:01 - Forrester, Jan (947) W60, Matlock AC
64) 00:38:06 - Owen, Nicky (422) W40, Un
65) 00:38:19 - Brocklehurst, Oliver (882) M, Matlock AC
66) 00:38:24 - Tomlinson, Richard (945) M40, Un
67) 00:38:31 - Smith, Helen (831) W, Shelton Striders
68) 00:38:32 - Hickey, Laura (963) W, Ilkeston RC
69) 00:39:19 - Vasey, Bethan (951) W, Un
70) 00:40:03 - Newsome, Jonathan (409) M, Un
71) 00:41:14 - Henton, David (997) M40, Un
72) 00:41:17 - Leivers, Rose (998) W, Heanor RC
73) 00:41:29 - Thornhill, Alison (980) W50, North Derbyshire RC
74) 00:41:45 - Bird, Jay (423) M, Ripley RC
75) 00:41:47 - Cowlishaw, Damian (935) M50, Long Eaton RC
76) 00:41:54 - Gordon, Tim (817) M60, Un
77) 00:41:56 - Thurston, Les (990) M60, Matlock AC
78) 00:42:16 - Holme, Daniel (972) M40, Un
79) 00:42:52 - Wileman, Lisa (913) W40, Un
80) 00:47:40 - Hand, Steve (830) M50, Derwent Runners
81) 00:48:31 - Mattock, Rod (978) M70, Mickleover Hash House H
82) 00:49:52 - Fensome, Helen (914) W, Erewash Valley RC
83) 00:51:16 - Sharratt, Carol (964) W60, Hatton Darts
84) 00:52:32 - Bentley, David (971) M50, Derwent Runners
85) 01:02:27 - Johnston, Cath (953) W60, South Derbyshire RC

Back