Results from Tour of the Derwent Valley - Race 3 (2018-05-27)

5.5 miles

01) 00:31:19 - Farrow, Kevin` (425) M40, Derby AC
02) 00:34:35 - Martin, Sam (415) M, Derby TC
03) 00:34:36 - Murdey, Ian (382) M45, Hermitage Harriers
04) 00:34:04 - Kelly, Laurent (424) M, UN
05) 00:35:25 - Cross, Dean (257) M50, Sutton in Ashfield Harriers
06) 00:35:04 - Henstock, Joe (234) M, Ripley RC
07) 00:36:00 - Jordan, Chris (397) M40, Derby AC
08) 00:36:02 - Clegg, Robin (265) M40, Heanor RC
09) 00:36:02 - Scholes, Andrew (416) M, UN
10) 00:36:29 - Basey, Andrew (386) M, Heanor RC
11) 00:37:06 - Thorpe, John (422) M, Matlock AC
12) 00:37:13 - Parkin, Joe (228) M, Belper Harriers
13) 00:37:33 - Wilshaw, Chris (409) M, Team Derby Runner
14) 00:37:37 - Thompson, Scott (398) M45, Matlock AC
15) 00:38:14 - Lewiz, Paul (261) M45, Long Eaton RC
16) 00:38:04 - Penny, Martin (388) M50, Ripley RC
17) 00:38:53 - Knopik, Stanislaw (423) M55, Hatton Darts
18) 00:39:12 - Smedley, Hayden (221) M, Derby TC
19) 00:40:24 - Sharratt, Wendy (391) W45, Team Derby Runner
20) 00:40:42 - Oliffe, David (210) M, UN
21) 00:40:56 - Powell, Andrew (268) M, Shelton Striders
22) 00:41:03 - Clarke, Ben (410) M, UN
23) 00:41:05 - Hurley, John (394) M60, Matlock AC
24) 00:41:25 - Elliott, Gavin (399) M40, Heanor RC
25) 00:41:36 - Cummins, Jack (217) M, Matlock AC
26) 00:41:48 - Leafe, Steve (381) M55, South Derbyshire RC
27) 00:41:05 - Spencer, David (222) M55, Midland Masters
28) 00:42:01 - Radbourne, Matt (396) M45, UN
29) 00:42:13 - Hodkin, Andrew (428) M55, Matlock AC
30) 00:42:17 - Ward, James (405) M50, Rolls Royce Harriers
31) 00:42:25 - Daugherty, Duane (406) M55, 100 Marathon Club
32) 00:42:04 - Wickham, Steve (258) M60, Erewash Valley RC
33) 00:42:45 - Eyley, John (266) M, UN
34) 00:42:47 - O'Donnell, Chris (427) M45, Ripley RC
35) 00:42:58 - Bates, Nick (237) M50, Derwent Runners
36) 00:43:04 - Wade, Tim (263) M45, Hatton Darts
37) 00:43:07 - Sutton, Sarah (404) W, Team Derby Runner
38) 00:43:08 - Warner, Brian (411) M50, Sinfin RC
39) 00:43:51 - Norman, Robert (403) M, Belper Harriers
40) 00:44:06 - Meah, Gerald (414) M60, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
41) 00:44:12 - Murdey, Danny-Ray (247) JM, Saffron AC
42) 00:44:02 - Henshaw, Michael (401) M55, Un
43) 00:44:43 - Beckett, Karl (389) M, North Derbyshire RC
44) 00:46:05 - Wanford, Steve (413) M45, UN
45) 00:46:01 - Birch, John (400) M55, Wirksworth RC
46) 00:46:25 - Calvert, Sam (240) W45, UN
47) 00:46:28 - Stubbs, Michael (226) M45, Un
48) 00:47:14 - Gould, David (417) M65, Mercia FR
49) 00:47:25 - Phillips, Liz (385) W45, Shelton Striders
50) 00:47:43 - Berrisford, Kathryn (419) W45, Matlock AC
51) 00:47:53 - Lakin, Elizabeth (262) W, Long Eaton RC
52) 00:48:02 - Chaffey, Sal (384) W50, Derwent Valley Orienteers
53) 00:48:46 - Whittle, Sarah (426) W, Heanor RC
54) 00:49:00 - Bostock, Colin (421) M60, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:49:11 - Dry, Peter (418) M60, Epsom Oddballs RC
56) 00:49:16 - Cain, Yan (412) W40, Shelton Striders
57) 00:49:34 - Robertson, David (420) M45, Mansfield Harriers
58) 00:49:43 - Moncaster, Eva (402) W40, Wirksworth RC
59) 00:50:45 - Sharratt, Robert (264) M60, Burton AC
60) 00:51:00 - Beckett, Sue (390) W, North Derbyshire RC
61) 00:52:01 - Holme, Daniel (245) M40, UN
62) 00:53:25 - Murdey, Jill (383) W50, Beaumont RC
63) 00:53:48 - Wade, Jane (227) W50, Hatton Darts
64) 00:54:58 - Coates, Jo (408) W, Belper Harriers
65) 00:55:52 - Cowlishaw, Damian (387) M50, Long Eaton RC
66) 00:57:57 - Holden, Peter (395) M65, Little Eaton Hornets
67) 00:58:24 - Wickham, Caroline (259) W55, Erewash Valley RC
68) 00:59:18 - Sharratt, Carol (392) W60, Hatton Darts

Back