Results from Dave Clarke 5km (2018-05-03)

5K

01) 00:16:41 - Finbow, Mark (329) M, SLH
02) 00:17:29 - Knight,Robert (332) M, SLH
03) 00:18:04 - Foss, John (283) M50, SLH
04) 00:18:09 - Constantinou, Mark (265) M50, Collingwood AC
05) 00:18:16 - Constantinou, Anthony (280) M50, Collingwood AC
06) 00:18:25 - Morrell, Brandan (281) JM, SLH
07) 00:18:47 - Imray, Dan (333) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
08) 00:18:48 - Glencross,Christian (338) M40, Epsom & Ewell H
09) 00:18:49 - McClintock,,James (335) M40, Collingwood AC
10) 00:18:50 - Fox, Richard (337) M50, Collingwood AC
11) 00:18:50 - Taylor, Matthew (314) M, Kingston & Poly Harriers
12) 00:19:11 - Ramek, Steve (307) M50, 26.2 RRC
13) 00:19:35 - Earl, Dennis (267) M40, Un
14) 00:19:36 - Earl, Joshie (269) JM, Dorking & Mole Valley AC
15) 00:19:36 - Dunning, Keith (297) M50, Collingwood AC
16) 00:19:43 - Victor, Joe (273) M50, Collingwood AC
17) 00:19:47 - Mills,Nick (322) M40, SLH
18) 00:19:48 - Hutton, Ruth (301) W50, SLH
19) 00:20:32 - Lloyd, Martin (286) M50, Collingwood AC
20) 00:20:43 - Carter, Michelle (310) W, Epsom & Ewell H
21) 00:20:54 - Hookey, Dan (348) M40, 26.2 RRC
22) 00:20:59 - George, David (276) M50, 26.2 RRC
23) 00:21:04 - Major, Pippa (294) W50, SLH
24) 00:21:25 - Thompson,Gary (351) M50, Collingwood AC
25) 00:21:45 - Adeyemo,Tunde (347) M60, Sutton Runners
26) 00:21:49 - Chan, Shun-Lai (282) W40, Collingwood AC
27) 00:22:02 - Glasspool,James (330) M50, UN
28) 00:22:02 - Killkenny, Michael (292) M50, Un
29) 00:22:06 - Ewen, Alice (302) W, Sutton Runners
30) 00:22:26 - Reid, Elaine (346) W40, Collingwood AC
31) 00:22:28 - Hallson, David (308) M65, RRC
32) 00:22:29 - Victor, Emmanuel (277) JM, Un
33) 00:22:48 - Mumford, Steve (331) M40, Un
34) 00:23:02 - Waller,Ethan (349) JM, Tadworth AC
35) 00:23:02 - Rice, Lindsay (295) W40, Sutton Runners
36) 00:23:13 - Nyman, Robert (323) M50, Collingwood AC
37) 00:23:15 - Green, Kate (324) W, Epsom Allsorts
38) 00:23:16 - Quantrill, Jo (327) W60, SLH
39) 00:23:17 - Comens, Dan (296) M40, Sutton Runners
40) 00:23:22 - Cumbers, Pippa (279) M40, Sutton Runners
41) 00:23:23 - Waller, Paul (311) M50, Tadworth AC
42) 00:23:46 - Cloherty, Martin (288) M60, Epsom & Ewell H
43) 00:23:46 - Helliwell, Annette (287) M50, Collingwood AC
44) 00:23:58 - Earl, Denise (268) W40, Un
45) 00:24:08 - Wilkins, Penny (289) W50, Sutton Runners
46) 00:24:11 - Glencross,Sophie (339) JW, Un
47) 00:24:21 - Brown, Vicky (293) W, Epsom Oddballs RC
48) 00:24:22 - Wilson, Angela (284) W, SLH
49) 00:24:40 - Langmead-Thorpe, Hannah (354) W, Collingwood AC
50) 00:25:00 - Cottam, Ruth (298) W50, Collingwood AC
51) 00:25:15 - Cook, Matthew (313) M40, 26.2 RRC
52) 00:25:24 - Brooker, Kasumi (299) W50, Epsom Oddballs RC
53) 00:25:34 - Schendel, Andrew (290) M40, Collingwood AC
54) 00:25:39 - MacMillan, John (328) M60, Un
55) 00:25:44 - Tindley, Sarah (291) W50, Collingwood AC
56) 00:25:50 - Lambert, Rob (316) M60, Un
57) 00:25:51 - Flynn, Christine (342) W60, Woking AC
58) 00:26:07 - Lambert,Jane (336) M50, Sutton Runners
59) 00:26:11 - Parker, Martin (334) M50, Un
60) 00:26:11 - Hemming,Norman (320) M60, Croydon Harriers
61) 00:26:12 - Chart, Karen (274) W40, Collingwood AC
62) 00:26:15 - Panetta, Therese (312) W50, Tadworth AC
63) 00:26:19 - Rogers, Karen (344) W50, Sutton Runners
64) 00:27:04 - Waty, Debbie (270) W50, Un
65) 00:27:07 - Lyne, David (278) M50, Uknetrunner
66) 00:27:34 - Miundy,James (352) M60, Sutton Runners
67) 00:27:53 - Leyne, Breda (303) W50, Epsom Allsorts
68) 00:28:03 - O'Driscoll, Michelle (272) W, Un
69) 00:28:13 - Martin, Tony (325) M50, Sutton Runners
70) 00:28:17 - Hodges, Natalie (263) W50, 26.2 RRC
71) 00:29:15 - Martin, Lorraine (326) W40, Sutton Runners
72) 00:29:15 - Evans, Christine (271) W50, Un
73) 00:29:19 - Constantinou, Rosa (266) W40, Collingwood AC
74) 00:29:21 - Quinn, Kaye (343) W50, Sutton Runners
75) 00:29:27 - Lambert, Julia (315) W50, Epsom Allsorts
76) 00:29:42 - Stalley, Gill (319) W50, Collingwood AC
77) 00:29:57 - Sunderland,Neil (318) M60, 26.2 RRC
78) 00:31:07 - Trundley, Melvyn (305) M70, Collingwood AC
79) 00:31:20 - Skipper, Sally (340) W60, Un
80) 00:32:05 - Guest,Christine (317) W50, Un
81) 00:32:29 - Jones, Pauline (350) W50, 26.2 RRC
82) 00:32:45 - Lawrence, Maria (341) W50, Collingwood AC
83) 00:33:26 - Trundley, Ria (304) W70, Collingwood AC
84) 00:33:54 - Cue, P:atricia (345) W60, Sutton Runners
85) 00:34:10 - Shortland, Julie (261) W50, 26.2 RRC
86) 00:34:30 - Fiddler,David (321) M60, Un
87) 00:35:04 - Smith, Carol (262) W60, 26.2 RRC
88) 00:35:23 - Cook, Clare (257) W, 26.2 RRC
89) 00:37:22 - Holford, Laura (264) W40, 26.2 RRC

Back