Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 7 (2018-03-21)

1 mile and 5k

01) 00:04:40 - McAucliffe, Fergus (291) M, Charnwood AC
02) 00:04:47 - Douglas, Jack (183) JM, Charnwood AC
03) 00:04:51 - Williams,Jason (310) M40, Hermitage Harriers
04) 00:05:02 - Baxter, Chris (76) M, Badgers RC
05) 00:05:13 - George, Eddy (277) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
06) 00:05:19 - Tilley, Jason (295) M40, Hatton Darts
07) 00:05:21 - Davies, Tom (276) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
08) 00:05:22 - Meredith, Will (278) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
09) 00:05:24 - Kerr, Martin (4) M, Shelton Striders
10) 00:05:25 - Barradell, Martin (197) M, Derwent Runners
11) 00:05:33 - Plant, Robert (77) M, Un
12) 00:05:34 - Basey, Andy (78) M, Heanor RC
13) 00:05:35 - Raj, Nicholas (13) M40, Derwent Runners
14) 00:05:37 - Radwan, Bobby (238) M, Team Derby Runners
15) 00:05:38 - Edwards, Shaun (315) M, Derwent Runners
16) 00:05:42 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
17) 00:06:04 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
18) 00:06:08 - Turner, Russel (311) M, Derwent Runners
19) 00:06:17 - Winson, Archie (224) JM, Heanor RC
20) 00:06:18 - Scriven, Bradley (300) JM, Un
21) 00:06:19 - Deeming, Ashley (72) M40, Heanor RC
22) 00:06:29 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
23) 00:06:32 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
24) 00:06:40 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:06:42 - Januszewski,Emily (316) W, Derwent Runners
26) 00:06:44 - Warner, Brian (37) M, Sinfin RC
27) 00:06:50 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
28) 00:06:51 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
29) 00:06:54 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
30) 00:06:55 - Thompson,Fraser (313) M50, Long Eaton RC
31) 00:07:04 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
32) 00:07:09 - Evans, Jerry (204) M60, Shelton Striders
33) 00:07:12 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
34) 00:07:13 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
35) 00:07:27 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
36) 00:07:39 - Bennett, Steven (246) M50, North Derbyshire RC
37) 00:07:49 - Stretton, Carly (295) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
38) 00:08:01 - Lowe, Alfie (57) M, Leicester Coritanians
39) 00:08:09 - Bush,John (299) M70, Sinfin RC
40) 00:08:10 - Young, Grace (216) JW, Un
41) 00:08:10 - Evans, Tony (7) M60, Team Derby Runners
42) 00:08:12 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
43) 00:08:47 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
44) 00:08:48 - Lynas, Lucy (194) JW, Un
45) 00:08:49 - Lynas, Jane (223) W40, Heanor RC
46) 00:09:02 - Keegan, David (30) M70, Shelton Striders
47) 00:10:35 - Turner,Jayden (312) JM, UN
01) 00:15:46 - Kershaw, Michael (296) M, Cardiff AAC
02) 00:16:01 - Ellis, David (289) M, Un
03) 00:16:08 - Hughes, Tom (170) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
04) 00:16:08 - Dawson, Martin (125) M40, North Derbyshire RC
05) 00:16:36 - Williams,Jason (310) M40, Hermitage Harriers
06) 00:17:01 - Guzai, Senay (6) JM, Derby AC
07) 00:17:22 - James, Edward (2) M, Belper Harriers
08) 00:17:22 - Dakin, Jack (294) M, Belper Harriers
09) 00:17:26 - Martin, Claire (293) W40, Telford AC
10) 00:17:40 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
11) 00:17:59 - Deeming, Ashley (72) M40, Heanor RC
12) 00:18:02 - Crow, Ashley (287) M, North Derbyshire RC
13) 00:18:07 - Wood, Tom, (96) M, Derby AC
14) 00:18:13 - Basey, Andy (78) M, Heanor RC
15) 00:18:21 - LOWRY, Geoff (0) M50, Amber Valley & Erewash Valley
16) 00:18:27 - Martin, Richard (104) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
17) 00:18:37 - Kerr, Martin (4) M, Shelton Striders
18) 00:18:47 - Topham, Tom (288) M, North Derbyshire RC
19) 00:18:57 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
20) 00:19:07 - Gregory, Geoffrey (192) M, Un
21) 00:19:10 - McLaughlin, Dean (290) M, North Derbyshire RC
22) 00:19:16 - Barradell, Martin (197) M, Derwent Runners
23) 00:19:19 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
24) 00:19:20 - Hinxman, Tracy (39) W40, Hatton Darts
25) 00:19:31 - Insley, Louise (251) W40, Heanor RC
26) 00:19:36 - Plant, Robert (77) M, Un
27) 00:19:38 - Howkins, Jonathan (286) JM, Amber Valley & Erewash
28) 00:19:39 - Baggs, Timothy (136) M40, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:19:43 - Meredith, Will (278) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
30) 00:19:53 - Edwards, Shaun (315) M, Derwent Runners
31) 00:19:54 - Raj, Nicholas (13) M40, Derwent Runners
32) 00:20:16 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
33) 00:20:27 - Chamberlain, Steve (209) M40, Mickleover RC
34) 00:20:53 - Radwan, Bobby (238) M, Team Derby Runners
35) 00:20:59 - George, Eddy (277) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
36) 00:21:01 - Davies, Tom (276) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
37) 00:21:02 - Stretton, Carly (298) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
38) 00:21:04 - Bradford, Mark (250) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
39) 00:21:06 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
40) 00:21:13 - Bennett, Steven (246) M50, North Derbyshire RC
41) 00:21:35 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
42) 00:21:40 - Long, Matt (1) M40, Sth Derbyshire RC
43) 00:21:59 - Clarke, Jane (169) W40, Telford AC
44) 00:21:59 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
45) 00:22:15 - Turner, Russel (311) M, Derwent Runners
46) 00:22:19 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
47) 00:22:21 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
48) 00:22:33 - Drinkall,Tim (317) M, Un
49) 00:22:36 - Brickman,Lily (292) W, Belper Harriers
50) 00:22:39 - Davies, Stephen (297) M60, Mansfield H&AC
51) 00:23:12 - Birch, John (240) M50, Wirksworth RC
52) 00:23:44 - Januszewski,Emily (316) W, Derwent Runners
53) 00:23:59 - Winson, Archie (224) JM, Heanor RC
54) 00:24:03 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
55) 00:24:07 - James, Helen (3) W, Belper Harriers
56) 00:24:17 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
57) 00:24:31 - Thompson,Fraser (313) M50, Long Eaton RC
58) 00:24:39 - Evans, Jerry (204) M60, Shelton Striders
59) 00:24:52 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
60) 00:24:53 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
61) 00:25:35 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
62) 00:26:32 - Lynas, Martin (198) M40, Un
63) 00:26:46 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
64) 00:28:12 - Cotton, Charlie (46) JM, Heanor RC
65) 00:28:13 - Cotton, Chris (44) M40, Heanor RC
66) 00:28:43 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
67) 00:28:49 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
68) 00:28:59 - Bush,John (299) M70, Sinfin RC
69) 00:29:35 - Keegan, David (30) M70, Shelton Striders
70) 00:30:56 - Harrison, Chris (154) M60, Un
71) 00:36:54 - Spalding, Doug (70) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back