Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 6 (2018-02-21)

1 mile and 5k

01) 00:15:13 - Smith, Gavin (93) M, Charnwood AC
02) 00:15:21 - Bishop, David (271) M, Team Derby Runner
03) 00:15:40 - Tanco, Ignacio (264) M, Team Triumph
04) 00:16:05 - Tweedie, Nathan (119) M, Nene Valley Harriers
05) 00:16:16 - Dawson, Martin (125) M40, North Derbyshire RC
06) 00:16:40 - Deller, Zac (213) M, Loughborough Students
07) 00:16:41 - Guzai, Senay (6) JM, Derby AC
08) 00:16:42 - Avery, Kate (267) W, Shildon RR
09) 00:16:46 - Maddocks, Phillip (58) M, Leicester Coritanians
10) 00:16:56 - Laye, William (243) M, Bridgnorth AC
11) 00:16:59 - Palmer-Blount, Lisa (248) W40, Heanor RC
12) 00:17:00 - Swallow, Oliver (265) M, Team Triumph
13) 00:17:01 - James, Owen (268) M, Kimberworth Striders
14) 00:17:03 - Austin, Will (269) M, Un
15) 00:17:06 - Hodson, Sam (261) M, Loughborough Students
16) 00:17:22 - Gould, Emma (242) W, Birchfield Harriers
17) 00:17:28 - James, Edward (2) M, Belper Harriers
18) 00:17:36 - George, Eddy (277) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
19) 00:17:39 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
20) 00:17:44 - Barradell, Martin (197) M, Derwent Runners
21) 00:17:55 - Franks, Daniel (275) M, Loughborough Students
22) 00:17:59 - Alden, Sophie (274) W, LTPC
23) 00:18:00 - Watt, James (47) M, Derwent Runners
24) 00:18:09 - Sommerville, Benjamin (221) M, Loughborough Students
25) 00:18:14 - Meredith, Will (278) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
26) 00:18:33 - Benford, Mike (237) M40, Notts AC
27) 00:18:35 - Davies, Tom (276) M, Holme Pierrepont RC
28) 00:18:36 - Hobbs, Grace (257) W, Charnwood AC
29) 00:18:46 - McGuinness, Rachel (285) W, Derwent Runners
30) 00:18:56 - Martin, Richard (104) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
31) 00:19:04 - Ball, Ryan (227) M, Heanor RC
32) 00:19:07 - Charlton, Catherine (256) W, Notts AC
33) 00:19:20 - Taylor, Dean (207) M40, Ripley RC
34) 00:19:26 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
35) 00:19:27 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
36) 00:19:29 - Queenan, John (263) M40, Heanor RC
37) 00:19:39 - Taylor, Lucy (282) W, Ripley RC
38) 00:19:42 - Greenaway, Anouska (270) W, Loughborough Students
39) 00:19:46 - Carroll, Ailbhe (79) W, Team Triumph
40) 00:19:46 - Ilsley, Louise (251) W40, Heanor RC
41) 00:19:48 - Rosier, Megan (43) W, Redhill RR
42) 00:19:48 - Hinxman, Tracy (39) W40, Hatton Darts
43) 00:20:00 - Warwick, Stef (222) W40, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:20:00 - Radwan, Bobby (238) M, Team Derby Runners
45) 00:20:31 - Butler, George (260) M, Burnden RR
46) 00:20:39 - Miller, Rebecca (234) W, Derby AC
47) 00:20:42 - Chamberlain, Steve (209) M40, Mickleover RC
48) 00:20:57 - Norman, Robert (253) M, Belper Harriers
49) 00:21:06 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:21:08 - Ward, Richard (59) M, Derwent Runners
51) 00:21:28 - Bennett, Steven (246) M50, North Derbyshire RC
52) 00:21:35 - Bealey, Emma (202) W, Derwent Runners
53) 00:21:37 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
54) 00:21:42 - Eckersley, Peter (245) M60, BRAT
55) 00:21:42 - Smith, Scott (247) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
56) 00:21:43 - Bradford, Mark (250) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
57) 00:21:46 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
58) 00:21:47 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
59) 00:21:51 - Lindley, Andy (98) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
60) 00:21:52 - Trickett, Andrea (249) W, Ivanhoe Runners
61) 00:22:07 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
62) 00:22:09 - Bell, Karen (23) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
63) 00:22:32 - Pidgeon, Fred (259) M60, Un
64) 00:23:25 - Gould, David (244) M60, Lichfield RC
65) 00:23:43 - Hunt, Chris (281) M, North Derbyshire RC
66) 00:23:49 - Birch, John (240) M50, Wirksworth RC
67) 00:23:58 - Welburn, Jackie (123) W, Beeston AC
68) 00:24:06 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
69) 00:24:22 - Sinnott, Colin (266) M60, North Derbyshire RC
70) 00:24:26 - Evans, Tony (7) M60, Team Derby Runners
71) 00:24:29 - Hickey, Laura (241) W, Ilkeston RC
72) 00:24:44 - James, Helen (3) W, Belper Harriers
73) 00:24:47 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
74) 00:24:48 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
75) 00:25:34 - Larsson, Charles (252) M50, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
76) 00:25:37 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
77) 00:26:04 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
78) 00:26:06 - Winson, Archie (224) JM, Heanor RC
79) 00:26:10 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
80) 00:26:29 - Stevenson, Paul (262) M60, Sinfin RC
81) 00:26:36 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
82) 00:27:37 - Norman, Rose (254) W40, Belper Harriers
83) 00:27:59 - Mottram, Martin (284) M, Un
84) 00:28:19 - Latham, Hannah (131) W, Sinfin RC
85) 00:28:34 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
86) 00:29:26 - Bentley, Tim (166) M50, Shelton Striders
87) 00:29:34 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
88) 00:29:42 - Jesney, Alison (279) W50, Derwent Runners
89) 00:31:00 - Symms, Nigel (283) M50, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
90) 00:32:06 - Brandon, Helen (115) W, Ivanhoe Runners
91) 00:37:10 - Spalding, Doug (70) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:05:29 - Butler, George (260) M, Burnden RR
02) 00:05:37 - Rouse, James (41) JM, Derby AC
03) 00:05:38 - Ward, Richard (59) M, Derwent Runners
04) 00:05:43 - Hinxman, Tracy (39) W40, Hatton Darts
05) 00:05:48 - Smith, Daniel (228) M, Derwent Runners
06) 00:05:55 - Eckersley, Peter (245) M, B.R.A.T
07) 00:05:57 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
08) 00:05:57 - Norman, Robert (253) M, Belper Harriers
09) 00:06:02 - Wade, Tim (280) M40, Hatton Darts
10) 00:06:07 - Long, Matt (1) M40, Sth Derbyshire RC
11) 00:06:09 - Pidgeon, Jane (258) W50, Notts AC
12) 00:06:10 - Smith, Scott (247) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
13) 00:06:14 - Lindley, Andy (98) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
14) 00:06:20 - Lamb, Graham (255) M60, Burton AC
15) 00:06:22 - Chritchlow, Philip (212) M50, Beaumont RC
16) 00:06:28 - Winson, Archie (224) JM, Heanor RC
17) 00:06:29 - Bealey, Emma (202) W, Derwent Runners
18) 00:06:32 - Phillips, Hannah (232) W, Derwent Runners
19) 00:06:34 - Fisher, Mark (200) M, Long Eaton RC
20) 00:06:36 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
21) 00:06:45 - Queenan, John (263) M40, Heanor RC
22) 00:06:47 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
23) 00:06:53 - Robinson, Paul (188) M50, Ilkeston RC
24) 00:06:54 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
25) 00:06:55 - Trickett, Andrea (249) W, Ivanhoe Runners
26) 00:06:58 - Wade, Lucy (111) JW, Derby AC
27) 00:06:59 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
28) 00:07:04 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
29) 00:07:04 - Kuszynski, Michael (273) M50, Matlock AC
30) 00:07:05 - Warwick, Stef (222) W40, Long Eaton RC
31) 00:07:07 - Kuszynski, Lucy (272) JW, Matlock AC
32) 00:07:13 - Gould, David (244) M60, Lichfield RC
33) 00:07:16 - Barradell, Martin (197) M, Derwent Runners
34) 00:07:18 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
35) 00:07:22 - Bennett, Steven (246) M50, North Derbyshire RC
36) 00:07:24 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
37) 00:07:25 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
38) 00:07:29 - Evans, Tony (7) M60, Team Derby Runners
39) 00:07:33 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
40) 00:07:34 - Holmes, Katie (239) W50, Holme Pierrepont RC
41) 00:07:38 - Larsson, Charles (252) M50, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
42) 00:07:44 - Sinnott, Colin (266) M60, North Derbyshire RC
43) 00:07:50 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
44) 00:07:53 - Wade, Jane (110) W50, Hatton Darts
45) 00:07:55 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
46) 00:07:59 - Allen, Jennifer (146) W40, Un
47) 00:08:04 - Hickey, Laura (241) W, Ilkeston RC
48) 00:08:17 - Young, Grace (216) JW, Un
49) 00:08:19 - Latham, Hannah (131) W, Sinfin RC
50) 00:08:20 - Mottram, Martin (284) M, Un
51) 00:08:22 - Stevenson, Paul (262) M60, Sinfin RC
52) 00:08:37 - Jesney, Alison (279) W50, Derwent Runners
53) 00:08:59 - Symms, Nigel (283) M50, Newcastle (Staffs) AC
54) 00:09:03 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
55) 00:09:35 - Bentley, Tim (166) M50, Shelton Striders
56) 00:10:42 - Spalding, Doug (70) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back