Results from Queens Head 5km (2017-12-27)

5 k

01) 00:15:19 - Weir,Richard (478) M, Derby AC
02) 00:16:30 - Haworth, Dan (524) M, Keswick AC
03) 00:16:49 - Kestrel, Daniel (470) M, Barnsley AC
04) 00:16:56 - Perrin, Aston (393) M, Long Eaton RC
05) 00:17:22 - Wharton-Howett, Christan (521) M, Ripley RC
06) 00:17:27 - Beresford, Luke (489) M, Ripley RC
07) 00:17:49 - Rivas, Gutierrez, Jose (534) M, Un
08) 00:18:00 - Leafe, Jack (452) M, South Derbyshire RC
09) 00:18:03 - O'Malley, Innes (337) JM, North Norfolk Harriers
10) 00:18:05 - James, Edward (529) M, Belper Harriers
11) 00:18:06 - Weir,Natalie (479) W, Derby AC
12) 00:18:07 - Hayes, Richard (442) M, Manchester HAC
13) 00:18:13 - Moffatt, Graham (492) M40, Rushcliffe AC
14) 00:18:18 - Parkin, Joe (580) JM, Belper Harriers
15) 00:18:25 - Jones,Matthew (482) M40, Ripley RC
16) 00:18:38 - Lowry, Geoff (486) M50, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
17) 00:18:44 - Monaghan, Ian (387) M40, North Derbyshire RC
18) 00:18:53 - Allatt, Roland (190) M, North Derbyshire RC
19) 00:18:57 - Thorneycroft, Kelly (191) W, London Heathside
20) 00:19:03 - Pratt, Tom (526) M, Leeds & Bradford TC
21) 00:19:05 - West, Richard (530) M, Ripley RC
22) 00:19:07 - Watson, Andrew (469) M40, Erewash Valley RC
23) 00:19:17 - Booker,Nick (481) M50, Steel City Striders
24) 00:19:30 - Knibb, John (456) M50, Leamington C&AC
25) 00:19:36 - Thorpe, John (398) M, Matlock AC
26) 00:19:38 - Worthy, Neil (396) M40, Ripley RC
27) 00:19:56 - Knights, Adam (384) JM, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
28) 00:19:58 - Buck, Clive (572) M40, Ripley RC
29) 00:20:00 - O'Malley, Paul (331) M50, North Norfolk Beach Runners
30) 00:20:06 - Boot, Dave (454) M50, Long Eaton RC
31) 00:20:16 - Lay,Mark (475) M40, Long Eaton RC
32) 00:20:23 - Lewis, Paul (490) M40, Long Eaton RC
33) 00:20:29 - Godber,Ed (577) M40, Belper Harriers
34) 00:20:31 - Atkinson, Jamie (499) M40, Shelton Striders
35) 00:20:37 - Hays, Ian (528) M40, Un
36) 00:20:42 - Jeffery, Ken (576) M50, Belper 10-20 TC
37) 00:20:47 - Gadzinski, Marek (400) M50, Un
38) 00:20:49 - Long,Matt (465) M40, South Derbyshire RC
39) 00:20:50 - Wing,Gareth (496) M40, North Derbyshire RC
40) 00:20:52 - Semmens, Sarah (184) W40, Long Eaton RC
41) 00:20:55 - Thorneycroft, James (194) M60, Matlock AC
42) 00:20:58 - Marsden, Andrew (455) M, Belper Harriers
43) 00:20:59 - Weir, Malcolm (532) M70, Belper Harriers
44) 00:20:59 - Mellor, Andy (181) M40, Matlock AC
45) 00:21:12 - Purser, Kevin (332) M40, Chesapeake RC
46) 00:21:17 - Ashcroft,Daniel (497) M40, Matlock AC
47) 00:21:20 - Hooton,Matthew (476) M, Long Eaton RC
48) 00:21:26 - Brennan, John (459) M, Matlock AC
49) 00:21:26 - Atkinson, William (500) JM, Shelton Striders
50) 00:21:30 - Beighton, Mark (388) M40, Belper Harriers
51) 00:21:38 - Holden, Pascale (531) W40, Shelton Striders
52) 00:21:46 - James, Shane (583) M40, North Derbyshire RC
53) 00:21:59 - Howett, Joanne (520) W40, Ripley RC
54) 00:22:01 - Broughton,Esther (488) W40, Ripley RC
55) 00:22:03 - Leafe, Stephen (453) W50, South Derbyshire RC
56) 00:22:17 - Mee, Colin (522) M60, South Derbyshire RC
57) 00:22:28 - Wibberley, Hannah (491) W, Belper Harriers
58) 00:22:32 - Bates, Nick (573) M50, Derwent Runners
59) 00:22:33 - Barnett, Hannah (494) W, North Derbyshire RC
60) 00:22:39 - Patrick,David (473) M50, Ashbourne RC
61) 00:22:41 - Davis-Beckett, Karl (569) M50, North Derbyshire RC
62) 00:22:49 - Cummins, Jack (457) M, Matlock AC
63) 00:22:49 - Riddle, Lottie (535) W, Un
64) 00:22:54 - Hopkinson, Carl (498) M50, Ripley RC
65) 00:22:54 - Stubbs, Andy (480) M, Belper Harriers
66) 00:22:57 - Wish, Dominic (196) M50, North Derbyshire RC
67) 00:22:59 - Henshaw, Michael (180) M50, Un
68) 00:23:03 - Holmes, Dennis (483) M50, Ripley RC
69) 00:23:05 - Hughes, Will (574) M, Un
70) 00:23:15 - Weston, Stephen (378) M50, North Derbyshire RC
71) 00:23:21 - Glazebrook, Jamie (477) M40, North Derbyshire RC
72) 00:23:26 - Lau,Denney (394) M, North Derbyshire RC
73) 00:23:31 - Brassington, Jonathan (389) M40, North Derbyshire RC
74) 00:23:37 - Smith, Colin (379) M40, Ripley RC
75) 00:23:39 - Lavender, James (586) M, Un
76) 00:23:41 - Ollier, Sean (570) M, Belper Harriers
77) 00:24:05 - Jackson, Darren (335) M50, North Derbyshire RC
78) 00:24:06 - Tomlinson, Mark (484) M40, Heanor RC
79) 00:24:09 - Price, Anthony (575) M, Un
80) 00:24:12 - Sharratt, Rob (466) M60, Ilkeston RC
81) 00:24:17 - Beddoe, Steve (467) M50, North Derbyshire RC
82) 00:24:17 - Butlin, Alison (571) W40, Ripley RC
83) 00:24:17 - Lakin, Amanda (392) W40, Long Eaton RC
84) 00:24:32 - Booth, Alison (523) W50, Little Eaton Hornets
85) 00:24:40 - Crossley, Paul (578) M, Un
86) 00:24:47 - Johnson, Sarah (582) W, North Derbyshire RC
87) 00:24:49 - Broughton, Stephen (487) M40, Ripley RC
88) 00:24:52 - Weir, Malcolm (532) M70, Belper Harriers
89) 00:24:55 - Duroe, Fiona (386) W50, North Derbyshire RC
90) 00:24:56 - Evans, Martin (567) M, North Derbyshire RC
91) 00:24:56 - Cotton, Vicki (468) M40, Un
92) 00:24:56 - Durham, Trevor (485) M50, North Derbyshire RC
93) 00:25:19 - Smith, Helen (462) W, Shelton Striders
94) 00:25:19 - Collis, Richard (585) M50, North Derbyshire RC
95) 00:25:19 - Grafton, Kirsten (460) W40, North Derbyshire RC
96) 00:25:19 - Fishleigh, Tracey (390) W40, North Derbyshire RC
97) 00:25:19 - Toplis, Rachel (441) W, Long Eaton RC
98) 00:25:19 - Lakin, Elizabeth (444) W, Long Eaton RC
99) 00:25:23 - Smithson, Daniel (581) M40, North Derbyshire RC
100) 00:25:30 - Fletcher, Robin (391) M60, North Derbyshire RC
101) 00:25:35 - Hicken, David (385) M60, North Derbyshire RC
102) 00:25:42 - James, Helen (533) W, Belper Harriers
103) 00:25:42 - Forrester,Jan (472) W60, Matlock AC
104) 00:25:47 - Williams, Joy (537) W50, Un
105) 00:25:47 - Bostock, Colin (464) M60, Long Eaton RC
106) 00:25:54 - Bird, Jay (493) M, Ripley RC
107) 00:26:08 - Robinson,Eleanor (474) W70, Ripley RC
108) 00:26:20 - Docherty,Ian (395) M50, Un
109) 00:26:25 - Waterfall, Helen (447) W40, Long Eaton RC
110) 00:26:30 - Sinnott, Colin (495) M60, North Derbyshire RC
111) 00:26:52 - Beckett, Sue (568) W50, North Derbyshire RC
112) 00:27:00 - Wade, Jane (536) W50, Hatton Darts
113) 00:28:15 - Collis, Sharon (584) W40, Un
114) 00:28:17 - Andrew, Michael (382) M50, Ilkeston RC
115) 00:28:18 - McCristal, Laura (445) W, Long Eaton RC
116) 00:28:23 - Mackenzie, Kate (336) W, Ilkeston RC
117) 00:28:29 - Tietz, Becca (340) W, Un
118) 00:28:42 - Gadzinski, Krystyna (451) W50, Un
119) 00:29:10 - Evans, Clare (566) W, North Derbyshire RC
120) 00:29:16 - Wish, Pippa (189) W, North Derbyshire RC
121) 00:29:22 - Pratt, Anna (525) W, Un
122) 00:29:23 - Best, Nicole (527) W40, DSW Darmstadt TC
123) 00:29:27 - Crockford, Bob (339) M60, Long Eaton RC
124) 00:29:28 - Moore, Joanne (446) W50, Long Eaton RC
125) 00:29:31 - Lindsey,Valerie (397) W60, Long Eaton RC
126) 00:29:59 - Crockford, Kathy (338) W50, Long Eaton RC
127) 00:30:15 - Keegan, David (192) M70, Shelton Striders
128) 00:30:55 - Phillips, Paul (399) M, Un
129) 00:31:52 - Brennan, Gina (458) W60, Droitwich AC
130) 00:33:40 - Donaghue, Laura (450) W, Un
131) 00:33:40 - Stapleton, Jordan (449) M, Un
132) 00:33:40 - Donaghue, Steve (448) M50, Team Derby Runner

Back