Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 4 (2017-12-13)

01) 00:04:48 - Douglas, Jack (183) JM, Charnwood AC
02) 00:04:51 - Guzai, Senay (6) JM, Derby AC
03) 00:05:29 - Gregory, Geoffrey (192) M, Un
04) 00:05:43 - Tissington, Richard (177) M40, Shelton Striders
05) 00:05:45 - Murden, Ed (48) M50, Long Eaton RC
06) 00:05:47 - Rouse, James (41) JM, Derby AC
07) 00:05:58 - Combey, Charlie (138) JM, Saffron AC
08) 00:06:02 - Johnson, Kevin (49) M40, Ilkeston RC
09) 00:06:03 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
10) 00:06:07 - O'Hanlon, Mollie (184) JW, Heanor RC
11) 00:06:14 - Lynas, Owen (157) JM, Heanor RC
12) 00:06:21 - Thorneycroft, James (174) M60, Matlock AC
13) 00:06:24 - Sharratt, Ethan (164) JM, Burton AC
14) 00:06:27 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
15) 00:06:30 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
16) 00:06:39 - Hooton, Matthew (195) M, Long Eaton RC
17) 00:06:46 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
18) 00:06:48 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
19) 00:06:49 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
20) 00:06:52 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
21) 00:06:57 - Smith, Helen (32) W, Shelton Striders
22) 00:06:59 - Sutton, Sarah (91) W, Team Derby Runners
23) 00:07:00 - Robinson, Paul (188) M50, Ilkeston RC
24) 00:07:03 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
25) 00:07:39 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
26) 00:07:40 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
27) 00:07:41 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
28) 00:07:49 - Evans, Tony (7) M60, Team Derby Runners
29) 00:08:05 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
30) 00:08:16 - Combey, Louis (172) JM, Un
31) 00:08:29 - Rouse, Nichola (40) W40, Ilkeston RC
32) 00:08:39 - Lynas, Lucy (194) JW, Un
33) 00:08:44 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
34) 00:09:24 - Hand, Steve (193) M50, Derwent Runners
01) 00:14:58 - Horton, Richard (80) M, Team Triumph
02) 00:15:18 - Leleu, Harry (20) M, Loughborough Tri
03) 00:15:28 - Hallam, Danny (189) M, Wreake & Soar Valley AC
04) 00:15:46 - Davis, Thomas (191) M, Racehub
05) 00:16:08 - Tweedie, Nathan (119) M, Nene Valley Harriers
06) 00:16:33 - George, Dylan (190) JM, Mansfield H&AC
07) 00:16:37 - Hurdman, Ashley (175) M, Hatton Darts
08) 00:17:01 - Lear, Matthew (176) M, Burton AC
09) 00:17:06 - Baxter, Chris (76) M, Badgers RC
10) 00:17:20 - Miller, Iona (185) W, Kilbarchan AC
11) 00:17:35 - Wilson, Richard (63) M, Derby AC
12) 00:17:46 - Brickman, Nathan (153) M, Belper Harriers
13) 00:17:52 - James, Edward (2) M, Belper Harriers
14) 00:17:59 - Boon, Josh (187) M, LTPC
15) 00:18:00 - Barradell, Martin (197) M, Derwent Runners
16) 00:18:15 - Lowry, Geoff (196) M50, Amber Valley & Erewash
17) 00:18:17 - Douglas, James (182) M40, Charnwood AC
18) 00:18:31 - Henderson, Madeline (186) W, LTPC
19) 00:18:32 - Addy, Kirsty (173) W, TVH
20) 00:18:35 - Monaghan, Ian (140) M40, North Derbyshire RC
21) 00:18:59 - Baggs, Timothy (136) M40, Long Eaton RC
22) 00:20:06 - Tissington, Richard (177) M40, Shelton Striders
23) 00:20:35 - Jeffery, Ken (180) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
24) 00:20:37 - Hooton, Matthew (195) M, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:20:49 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
26) 00:20:52 - Johnson, Kevin (49) M40, Ilkeston RC
27) 00:20:54 - Rosier, Megan (43) W, Redhill RR
28) 00:21:06 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
29) 00:21:16 - Thorneycroft, James (174) M60, Matlock AC
30) 00:21:22 - Bates, Nick (105) M50, Derwent Runners
31) 00:21:38 - Whiting, Lewis (162) M, Heanor RC
32) 00:21:42 - Sutton, Sarah (91) W, Team Derby Runners
33) 00:22:14 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
34) 00:22:34 - Lynas, Owen (157) JM, Heanor RC
35) 00:22:36 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
36) 00:22:38 - Stefan, Paul (181) M50, Un
37) 00:22:46 - Robinson, Paul (188) M50, Ilkeston RC
38) 00:22:51 - Sharratt, Ethan (164) JM, Burton AC
39) 00:24:15 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
40) 00:24:46 - Smith, Helen (32) W, Shelton Striders
41) 00:25:06 - Henning, Matthew (11) M40, Shelton Striders
42) 00:25:18 - Lynas, Hollie (158) JW, Heanor RC
43) 00:25:24 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
44) 00:25:29 - James, Helen (3) W, Belper Harriers
45) 00:25:43 - Evans, Tony (7) M60, Team Derby Runners
46) 00:25:49 - Staniforth, Tim (103) M40, Shelton Striders
47) 00:27:51 - Lynas, Martin (198) M40, Un
48) 00:28:27 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
49) 00:28:57 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
50) 00:29:07 - Bentley, Tim (166) M50, Shelton Striders
51) 00:30:34 - Harrison, Chris (154) M60, Un
52) 00:31:20 - Hand, Steve (193) M50, Derwent Runners

Back