Results from RonHill Surrey Classic Series - Stage 2 (2017-11-05)

10k

01) 00:35:12 - Winder, Steve (183) M45, Epsom & Ewell H
02) 00:35:19 - Lowe. Geoffrey (179) M, Un
03) 00:35:31 - Gazzelloni. Marco (268) M, Epsom & Ewell H
04) 00:37:08 - McNeely, Darren (157) M40, Elmbridge RC
05) 00:37:10 - Bryant, Roger (206) M45, Collingwood AC
06) 00:37:19 - Baggott, Richard (158) M, Stragglers
07) 00:37:38 - Ryans, Chris (266) M, Epsom & Ewell H
08) 00:37:42 - Dukes, Jake (228) M, Un
09) 00:37:51 - Sawyer, James (257) M, Epsom Oddballs RC
10) 00:38:08 - Chang, Joe (218) M, 26.2 RRC
11) 00:38:16 - Hennessy, Gordon (207) M55, South London Harriers
12) 00:38:29 - Ramek, Steven (181) M50, 26.2 RRC
13) 00:38:30 - Webb,Mike (63) M50, Belgrave Harriers
14) 00:39:16 - Knight, Robert (251) M, South London Harriers
15) 00:39:39 - Mulvany, Bernie (258) M55, Un
16) 00:40:20 - Gill, Robert (60) M45, Dorking & MVAC
17) 00:40:22 - Wells, Adam (197) M45, Viceroys
18) 00:40:26 - Hecquet, Adam (161) M40, Elmbridge RC
19) 00:40:29 - Randall, Andy (262) M40, Collingwood AC
20) 00:40:36 - Fox, Richard (256) M50, Collingwood AC
21) 00:40:44 - Murphy, Adrian (213) M, Epsom Oddballs RC
22) 00:40:50 - Rooney, Lisa (87) W, Collingwood AC
23) 00:40:57 - Gall, Phil (163) M45, Epsom TC
24) 00:41:00 - Howell, David (173) M45, Epsom & Ewell H
25) 00:41:05 - McClintock, James (205) M40, Collingwood AC
26) 00:41:11 - Cooney, Shaun (264) M40, Collingwood AC
27) 00:41:56 - Todd, Mark (227) M40, Tadworth AC
28) 00:42:08 - Wade, Daniel (269) M, Epsom Oddballs RC
29) 00:42:12 - Dunning, Keith (95) M50, Collingwood AC
30) 00:42:45 - Brewin, David (85) M60, Stragglers
31) 00:42:49 - Killip, Liz (64) W55, Stragglers
32) 00:43:22 - Bruce, Mike (91) M70, Elmbridge RC
33) 00:43:26 - Merritt, Brian (249) M, 26.2 RRC
34) 00:43:56 - Earl,Dennis (54) M45, Un
35) 00:43:56 - Earl, Joshie (55) JM, Dorking & MVAC
36) 00:43:59 - Green, Charles (184) M55, Un
37) 00:44:20 - George, David (73) M55, 26.2 RRC
38) 00:44:25 - Shaw,Graham (84) M60, Elmbridge RC
39) 00:44:37 - Porter, David (214) M40, Epsom Oddballs RC
40) 00:44:38 - Smale, Dee (156) W55, Stragglers
41) 00:44:39 - Hoare, Matthew (37) M, 26.2 RRC
42) 00:44:49 - Wilkinson, Dorothy (160) W45, Elmbridge RC
43) 00:44:53 - Cooney, Jenny (130) W40, Collingwood AC
44) 00:45:19 - Gerrard, Mike (178) M45, Elmbridge RC
45) 00:45:22 - Stevenson, Nicola (131) W, Collingwood AC
46) 00:45:26 - Woodbridge, Dom (50) M, 26.2 RRC
47) 00:45:39 - Penpraze, Stephen (68) M45, Stragglers
48) 00:45:45 - Grecian, Peter (3) M50, 26.2 RRC
49) 00:45:53 - Dawson, Delaney (259) W, Epsom Allsorts
50) 00:45:56 - Pritchard, Matthew (83) M40, 26.2 RRC
51) 00:46:04 - Sullivan, Jason (237) M45, Un
52) 00:46:08 - Partridge, Alastair (86) M40, Un
53) 00:46:32 - Glasspool, James (169) M50, Un
54) 00:46:55 - Hutton, Danny (244) M55, South London Harriers
55) 00:46:58 - Breeden, Martin (155) M50, Un
56) 00:47:03 - Thevenet, Ramona (67) W55, Stragglers
57) 00:47:24 - Bates, Alan (92) M50, Epsom & Ewell H
58) 00:47:26 - Wood, Stephen (65) M50, Un
59) 00:47:31 - Reid, Elaine (265) W45, Collingwood AC
60) 00:47:35 - Whiteman, Greg (52) M45, 26.2 RRC
61) 00:47:39 - Pearce, David (97) M, 26.2 RRC
62) 00:47:48 - Joyce, Ceara (82) W45, Epsom Oddballs RC
63) 00:47:52 - Hallson, David (80) M60, RRC
64) 00:47:56 - Yardley, James (99) M, 26.2 RRC
65) 00:47:57 - Green, Kate (238) W, Un
66) 00:48:08 - Chandler, Charlie (176) M60, Un
67) 00:48:12 - Steere, Anna (94) W, Un
68) 00:48:13 - Stocks. Richard (245) M40, Un
69) 00:48:18 - Cloherty, Martin (70) M65, Epsom & Ewell H
70) 00:48:19 - Bloxsome, Iain (260) M50, Un
71) 00:48:47 - Helliwell, Annette (76) W55, Collingwood AC
72) 00:48:52 - Davey, Tim (225) M40, David Lloyd Epsom
73) 00:49:20 - Sharp, Vince (61) M50, Un
74) 00:49:45 - Eaton, James (47) W45, 26.2 RRC
75) 00:49:47 - Shaw, John (69) M65, Hayes & Harlington RR
76) 00:49:52 - Parker, Philip (263) M40, Un
77) 00:49:56 - Tomes, Richard (49) M40, 26.2 RRC
78) 00:49:57 - Kimura, Diana (48) W, 26.2 RRC
79) 00:50:13 - Earl, Denise (56) W45, Un
80) 00:50:24 - Barrett,Mark (53) M55, Un
81) 00:50:32 - Lyall, Fiona (93) W45, Epsom Oddballs RC
82) 00:50:43 - Goldsmith, Andy (71) M50, Sutton Runners
83) 00:50:54 - Robertson, Emma (219) W, Un
84) 00:51:04 - Langova, Marketa (154) W, Epsom Allsorts
85) 00:51:09 - Constantinou, Mark (188) M50, Collingwood AC
86) 00:51:21 - Pointer, Nigel (241) W60, Collingwood AC
87) 00:51:28 - Brooker, John (252) M70, Epsom Oddballs RC
88) 00:51:34 - Stone, Kevin (100) M45, 26.2 RRC
89) 00:51:50 - Brewster, Sarah (189) W45, Epsom Allsorts
90) 00:51:57 - Nevard, Stephen (224) M65, Epsom Oddballs RC
91) 00:51:58 - Taubman, Cleine (180) W, Un
92) 00:52:01 - Gardner, Vicky (250) W, 26.2 RRC
93) 00:52:08 - Richardson, Liz (177) W40, Kingston AC & Poly H
94) 00:52:14 - Partner, Graham (75) M40, 26.2 RRC
95) 00:52:30 - Waller, Paul (122) M50, Un
96) 00:52:45 - Doughty, Martin (201) M55, Un
97) 00:52:46 - Fenton, Heather (185) W60, Tadworth AC
98) 00:52:48 - Hannam,Hazel (51) W45, Un
99) 00:52:54 - Heffernan,Debbie (81) W50, Epsom Allsorts
100) 00:53:04 - Yeo, Ashley (168) M55, Un
101) 00:53:14 - Cottam, Ruth (170) M50, Collingwood AC
102) 00:53:25 - Small, David (174) M55, Un
103) 00:53:37 - Gould, Simon (209) M45, Un
104) 00:53:42 - Pringle, Andrew (248) M50, Reigate Priory AC
105) 00:53:54 - Brooker, Kasumi (253) W50, Epsom Oddballs RC
106) 00:54:07 - Acher, Louise (165) W40, Epsom Allsorts
107) 00:54:11 - Butler,Jackie (62) W55, Elmbridge RC
108) 00:54:46 - Reddyhoff, Elaine (222) W60, Reigate Priory AC
109) 00:55:37 - Waller, Ethan (123) JM, Un
110) 00:55:38 - Smale, Ian (167) M50, Stragglers
111) 00:55:59 - Thomas, Sian (74) W40, 26.2 RRC
112) 00:55:59 - McCarthy, Sarah (115) W40, Collingwood AC
113) 00:56:09 - Way,Debbie (57) W50, Un
114) 00:56:16 - Austin, Paul (59) M, Un
115) 00:56:23 - Gill, Robert (60) M45, Dorking & MVAC
116) 00:56:29 - Zoeteman, Janneke (98) W, 26.2 RRC
117) 00:56:42 - Walker, Keith (190) M65, Epsom & Ewell H
118) 00:57:09 - Longmead Thorpe, Haznnah (255) W, Collingwood AC
119) 00:57:11 - Schendel, Andy (240) M45, Collingwood AC
120) 00:57:12 - Panetta, Theresa (121) W55, Sutton Runners
121) 00:57:16 - Robertson, Anne (220) W60, Un
122) 00:57:33 - Lyne, David (153) M45, Uknetrunners
123) 00:57:41 - Hemming, Norman (96) M60, Croydon Harriers
124) 00:58:01 - Gray,Tim (101) M45, Collingwood AC
125) 00:58:06 - Flory, Claire (58) W, Un
126) 00:58:09 - Brathwaite, Carolyn (247) W40, Un
127) 00:58:35 - Gill, David (72) M70, Epsom Oddballs RC
128) 00:58:50 - Pitts-Brennan, Jessica (229) W, Un
129) 00:59:16 - Vine, Steve (172) M50, Run To Live RC
130) 00:59:17 - Tanner, Mandy (171) W45, Run To Live RC
131) 00:59:18 - Coxhead, Mark (236) M50, Chris Lane Cruisers
132) 00:60:31 - Tozer, Peter (242) M70, 26.2 RRC
133) 00:60:33 - Davies, Alison (141) W, Un
134) 00:60:39 - Oldfield, Mandy (246) W45, Epsom Allsorts
135) 01:01:05 - Constantinou, Rosa (187) W45, Collingwood AC
136) 01:02:11 - Joyce, Alison (267) W50, Epsom Allsorts
137) 01:02:33 - Leyne, Breda (162) W55, Epsom Allsorts
138) 01:02:47 - Maxton, Pauline (243) W60, Epsom Allsorts
139) 01:02:47 - Skipp, Jeanette (152) W60, Epsom Allsorts
140) 01:03:35 - Woodford, Tina (147) W55, Epsom Allsorts
141) 01:04:17 - Bate, Emma (19) JW, 26.2 RRC
142) 01:04:53 - Trundley. Melvyn (234) M60, Collingwood AC
143) 01:06:17 - London, Jane (230) W50, Un
144) 01:06:17 - Jones, Mark (231) M45, Un
145) 01:06:39 - Wilson, Lizzie (1) W55, 26.2 RRC
146) 01:08:13 - Rogers, Sally (239) W65, Epsom Allsorts
147) 01:12:41 - Trundley, Ria (233) W70, Collingwood AC
148) 01:13:54 - Grecian, Sue (30) W50, 26.2 RRC
149) 01:14:34 - Bate, Josie (46) W50, 26.2 RRC
150) 01:14:35 - Morris, Jackie (45) W40, 26.2 RRC
151) 01:32:43 - Knight, Kate (254) W55, Reigate Priory AC

Back