Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 2 (2017-10-11)

01) 00:05:02 - James, Edward (2) M, Belper Harriers
02) 00:05:04 - Brickman, Nathan (153) M, Belper Harriers
03) 00:05:14 - Smith, Josh (36) M, Charnwood AC
04) 00:05:19 - Slade, Mark (50) M, Hatton Darts
05) 00:05:29 - Smedleym Hayden (165) M, Derby TC
06) 00:05:41 - Baxter, Chris (76) M, Badgers RC
07) 00:05:46 - Murden, Ed (48) M50, Long Eaton RC
08) 00:05:52 - Bell, Ian (163) M50, Shelton Striders
09) 00:05:53 - Bailey, Olivier (60) JW, Nuneaton Harriers
10) 00:05:56 - Sadler, Duncan (132) M40, RRC
11) 00:05:56 - Redding, Chris (150) M50, Derby TC
12) 00:05:57 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
13) 00:05:58 - Long, Matt (1) M40, Sth Derbyshire RC
14) 00:05:59 - Basey, Andy (78) M, Heanor RC
15) 00:06:01 - Plant, Robert (77) M, Un
16) 00:06:02 - Cotton, Chris (44) M40, Heanor RC
17) 00:06:03 - Smith, Danielle (106) JW, Heanor RC
18) 00:06:14 - Ward, Richard (59) M, Derwent Runners
19) 00:06:19 - Swales, Lee (75) M, Team Derby Runners
20) 00:06:24 - Lynas, Owen (157) JM, Heanor RC
21) 00:06:30 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
22) 00:06:34 - Kucarek, Karolina (147) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
23) 00:06:36 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
24) 00:06:41 - Silverman, Paul (42) M40, Team Derby Runners
25) 00:06:52 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
26) 00:06:53 - Smith, Helen (32) W, Shelton Striders
27) 00:06:56 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
28) 00:07:05 - Taylor, Julie (144) W, Ivanhoe Runners
29) 00:07:09 - Young, Joseph (94) JM, Heanor RC
30) 00:07:10 - Deeming, Ashley (72) M40, Heanor RC
31) 00:07:19 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
32) 00:07:43 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
33) 00:07:45 - Wade, Jane (110) W50, Hatton Darts
34) 00:07:47 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
35) 00:07:54 - Davis, Laoise (87) JW, Heanor RC
36) 00:08:01 - Allen, Ken (160) M70, Notts AC
37) 00:08:06 - Keegan, David (30) M70, Shelton Striders
38) 00:08:09 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
39) 00:08:09 - Allen, Jennifer (146) W40, Un
40) 00:08:40 - Sadler, Julie (133) W50, Un
41) 00:08:45 - Cool, Tracey (143) W40, Un
42) 00:09:01 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
43) 00:09:16 - Allen, Patricia (161) W70, Un
44) 00:10:25 - Spalding, Doug (70) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:16:08 - Phillips, Ian (168) M40, Matlock AC
02) 00:16:11 - Jameson, Joel (155) M, Charnwood AC
03) 00:16:45 - Martin, Jake (66) JM, Shelton Striders
04) 00:16:46 - Hughes, Tom (170) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
05) 00:16:52 - Baxter, Chris (76) M, Badgers RC
06) 00:17:38 - Wilson, Richard (63) M, Derby AC
07) 00:17:49 - Smith, Josh (36) M, Charnwood AC
08) 00:17:51 - James, Edward (2) M, Belper Harriers
09) 00:18:19 - Brickman, Nathan (153) M, Belper Harriers
10) 00:18:25 - Mowbray, Tom (34) M, Un
11) 00:18:40 - Monaghan, Iam (140) M40, North Derbyshire RC
12) 00:18:46 - Slade, Mark (50) M, Hatton Darts
13) 00:18:48 - Baggs, Timothy (136) M40, Long Eaton RC
14) 00:18:53 - Richardson, Stephen (167) M, Mickleover RC
15) 00:18:55 - Martin, Richard (104) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
16) 00:19:03 - Smedleym Hayden (165) M, Derby TC
17) 00:19:04 - Basey, Andy (78) M, Heanor RC
18) 00:19:06 - Sharratt, Wendy (137) W40, Team Derby Runners
19) 00:19:08 - Worthy, Neil (141) M40, Ripley RC
20) 00:19:14 - Hinxman, Tracy (39) W40, Hatton Darts
21) 00:19:44 - Plant, Robert (77) M, Un
22) 00:19:45 - Redding, Chris (150) M50, Derby TC
23) 00:19:57 - Stanley, Andrew (139) M, Ivanhoe Runners
24) 00:19:57 - Crowe, Samantha (16) W, Elswick Harriers
25) 00:20:22 - Bell, Ian (163) M50, Shelton Striders
26) 00:20:23 - Kerr, Gavin (149) M40, Un
27) 00:20:31 - Sadler, Duncan (132) M40, RRC
28) 00:20:39 - Semmens, Sarah (151) W40, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:20:45 - Elliott, Gavin (148) M40, Heanor RC
30) 00:20:51 - Silverman, Paul (42) M40, Team Derby Runners
31) 00:21:01 - Whiting, Lewis (162) M, Heanor RC
32) 00:21:03 - Bailey, Thomas (171) JM, Heanor RC
33) 00:21:04 - Deeming, Ashley (72) M40, Heanor RC
34) 00:21:14 - Warner, Brian (37) M40, Sinfin RC
35) 00:21:19 - Bailey, Mark (159) M50, Nuneaton Harriers
36) 00:21:21 - Hall, James (65) M40, Un
37) 00:21:55 - Rosier, Megan (43) W, Redhill RR
38) 00:21:56 - Ward, Richard (59) M, Derwent Runners
39) 00:22:24 - Lynas, Owen (157) JM, Heanor RC
40) 00:22:26 - Gordon, Emma (38) W, Un
41) 00:22:36 - Clarke, Jane (169) W40, Telford AC
42) 00:22:41 - Combey, Charlie (138) JM, Saffron AC
43) 00:22:52 - Banstead, Dave (81) M50, Hatton Darts
44) 00:22:54 - Swales, Lee (75) M, Team Derby Runners
45) 00:23:19 - Ison, Mark (25) M40, Team Derby Runners
46) 00:23:30 - Sharratt, Ethan (164) JM, Burton AC
47) 00:23:43 - Szabo, David (152) M, Un
48) 00:23:58 - Bratton, Julie (156) W40, Long Eaton RC
49) 00:24:20 - Sharratt, Robert (9) M50, Burton AC
50) 00:24:25 - Taylor, Julie (144) W, Ivanhoe Runners
51) 00:25:02 - Smith, Helen (32) W, Shelton Striders
52) 00:25:09 - James, Helen (3) W, Belper Harriers
53) 00:25:14 - Phillips, Liz (14) W40, Shelton Striders
54) 00:25:20 - Hall, Alex (29) W40, Shelton Striders
55) 00:25:21 - Andrew, Michael (64) M50, Ilkeston RC
56) 00:25:40 - Cotton, Charlie (46) JM, Heanor RC
57) 00:25:40 - Cotton, Chris (44) M40, Heanor RC
58) 00:25:53 - Allen, Ken (160) M70, Notts AC
59) 00:25:57 - Lynas, Hollie (158) JW, Heanor RC
60) 00:27:03 - Cool, Tracey (143) W40, Un
61) 00:28:28 - Bentley, Tim (166) M50, Shelton Striders
62) 00:29:05 - Sharratt, Carol (10) W60, Hatton Darts
63) 00:29:18 - Allen, Patricia (161) W70, Un
64) 00:29:33 - Gordon, Tim (51) M60, Un
65) 00:29:39 - Harrison, Chris (154) M60, Un
66) 00:30:04 - Keegan, David (30) M70, Shelton Striders
67) 00:33:58 - Brandon, Helen (115) W, Ivanhoe Runners
68) 00:35:20 - Spalding, Doug (70) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back