Results from Bluebell Chevin Fell Races - Race 3 (2017-09-10)

3.8k

01) 00:25:02 - Cartwright, Billy (163) M, Matlock AC
02) 00:25:50 - James, Edward (991) M, Belper Harriers
03) 00:26:58 - Dakin, Jack (148) M, Belper Harriers
04) 00:27:20 - Cross, Dean (150) M40, Sutton in Ashfield HAC
05) 00:28:50 - Diamond, Stuart (183) JM, Buxton AC
06) 00:30:07 - Bates, Nick (773) M50, Belper Harriers
07) 00:30:14 - Warner, Brian (940) M40, Sinfin RC
08) 00:31:16 - Edwards, Matthew (160) M40, Un
09) 00:31:27 - Hibbert, Trevor (763) M40, Sinfin RC
10) 00:31:33 - Reynolds, John (166) M, Ilkeston RC
11) 00:31:45 - Brat, Simon (154) M40, Sinfin RC
12) 00:31:48 - Howard, Christine (771) W45, Matlock AC
13) 00:31:49 - Reeves, Stuart (1) M, Un
14) 00:32:00 - Lewis, David (755) M45, Long Eaton RC
15) 00:32:10 - Goodburn, Mark (855) M40, Team Little Fella
16) 00:32:51 - Parry, Andy (165) M, Un
17) 00:33:05 - Long, Matt (157) M40, South Derbyshire RC
18) 00:33:12 - Bayliss, Rich (715) M40, Un
19) 00:33:15 - Scott, Caroline (762) W45, Sinfin RC
20) 00:33:53 - Foulks, Leonard (969) M50, Wirksworth RC
21) 00:34:37 - Kinch, Marc (714) M45, Long Eaton RC
22) 00:35:11 - Braisby, Natalie (998) W, Ilkeston RC
23) 00:35:15 - Blatherwick, Neil (184) M40, Long Eaton RC
24) 00:35:20 - Gordon, Emma (722) W, Un
25) 00:35:42 - Nagle, Joseph (706) M45, Long Eaton RC
26) 00:36:06 - Berrisford, Kathryn (167) W40, Matlock AC
27) 00:36:07 - Maxwell, James (997) M, Un
28) 00:36:43 - Bostock, Colin (749) M60, Long Eaton RC
29) 00:36:50 - Young, Paul (182) M40, Derwent Valley Orienteers
30) 00:37:20 - Hickey, Laura (996) W, Ilkeston RC
31) 00:37:29 - Cowlishaw, Damian (781) M50, Long Eaton RC
32) 00:38:59 - Jackson, Chris (159) M50, Un
33) 00:39:08 - Hart-Oakes, Claire (162) W40, Derwent Runners
34) 00:39:14 - Evans, Barrie (788) M55, Un
35) 00:39:27 - Banks, Graham (158) M40, Un
36) 00:39:49 - Stone, Lucinda (161) W40, Congleton Harriers
37) 00:40:09 - Ripley, Helen (994) W50, Sinfin RC
38) 00:40:31 - Stevenson, Paul (752) M55, Sinfin RC
39) 00:40:41 - Edwards, Chris (738) M, Dark Peak FR
40) 00:40:44 - Young, Graham (155) M70, Sinfin RC
41) 00:41:06 - Beck, Lucy (774) W50, Derwent Runners
42) 00:41:55 - Smith, Helen (811) W, Shelton Striders
43) 00:44:10 - Towle, Karen (739) W, Un
44) 00:44:22 - Keegan, David (751) M65, Shelton Striders
45) 00:44:23 - Gordon, Tim (716) M60, Un
46) 00:46:14 - Corker, Richard (995) M50, North Derbyshire RC
47) 00:48:03 - Hand, Steve (869) M55, Derwent Runners

Back