Results from Tour of the Derwent Valley - Race 3 (2017-05-28)

5.5 miles

02) 00:33:20 - Murdey, Ian (251) M45, Hermitage Harriers
03) 00:33:55 - Radbourne, Ben (298) M40, Un
04) 00:35:27 - Kimber, Richard (472) M40, Ripley RC
05) 00:36:15 - Lay, Mark (267) M40, Long Eaton RC
06) 00:36:23 - Thorpe, John (264) M, Matlock AC
07) 00:36:25 - Hall, Dave (446) M, Un
08) 00:36:29 - Barber, David (440) M45, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
09) 00:36:35 - James Edward (272) M, Belper Harriers
10) 00:37:39 - Marsden, Andrew (281) M, Belper Harriers
11) 00:38:04 - Horton, David (447) M50, Belper Harriers
12) 00:38:17 - Knopik, Stanislaw (428) M50, Hatton Darts
13) 00:38:46 - Mellor, Andy (259) M40, Matlock AC
14) 00:39:10 - Broadfoot, Stephen (256) M55, Knowsley Harriers
15) 00:39:12 - Tofts, Godfrey (253) M50, Royston Runners
16) 00:39:18 - Bacon, Sam (268) M, Belper Harriers
17) 00:39:42 - West, Richard (468) M, Ripley RC
18) 00:39:44 - Wilshaw, Chris (276) M, Team Derby Runner
19) 00:39:58 - Hall, James (445) M40, Un
20) 00:40:25 - Thorneycroft, James (257) M60, Matlock AC
21) 00:40:31 - Warner, Brian (261) M45, Sinfin RC
22) 00:40:53 - Daugherty, Duane (425) M55, 100 M C
23) 00:41:20 - Birch, John (258) M55, Wirksworth RC
24) 00:41:29 - Lewis, Paul (473) M45, Long Eaton RC
25) 00:42:07 - Hopkinson, Carl (262) M50, Ripley RC
26) 00:42:14 - Jeffery, Ken (475) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
27) 00:42:21 - Bates, Nick (452) M50, Derwent Runners
28) 00:42:26 - Beckett, Karl (291) M50, North Derbyshire RC
29) 00:43:27 - Meah, Gerard (457) M55, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
30) 00:43:45 - Sneddon, Alan (476) M45, Un
31) 00:43:56 - Holmes, Dennis (419) M50, Ripley RC
32) 00:44:02 - Sutton, Sarah (255) W, Team Derby Runner
33) 00:44:10 - Goodburn, Mark (455) M40, Team Little Fella
34) 00:44:27 - Lineker, Rebecca (444) W, Ripley RC
35) 00:44:29 - Calvert, Sam (453) W45, Un
36) 00:44:38 - Cowlishaw, Damian (254) M50, Long Eaton RC
37) 00:45:13 - Robertson, David (294) M40, Mansfield H&AC
38) 00:45:36 - Naylor, James (432) M55, Little Eaton Hornets
39) 00:46:25 - Kaur, Herbie (265) W, Shelton Striders
40) 00:46:29 - Loftus, Kevin (417) M55, North Derbyshire RC
41) 00:46:31 - Henshaw, Michael (270) M50, Un
42) 00:47:59 - Sharratt, Robert (474) M55, Burton AC
43) 00:48:09 - Leah, Rachel (443) W, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
44) 00:48:12 - Lakin, Elizabeth (263) W, Long Eaton RC
45) 00:48:31 - Toplis, Rachel (260) W, Long Eaton RC
46) 00:49:16 - Guilfoyle, Angela (283) W45, Shelton Striders
47) 00:49:23 - Bostock, Colin (422) M60, Long Eaton RC
48) 00:49:32 - Hamilton, Sian (266) W45, Hatton Darts
49) 00:50:12 - Beckett, Sue (292) W50, North Derbyshire RC
50) 00:50:40 - Robinson, Eleanor (280) W65, Ripley RC
51) 00:53:55 - Bush, John (429) M70, Sinfin RC
52) 00:55:04 - Lineker, Sandra (477) W55, Un
53) 00:55:16 - Hurcomb, Chris (441) M45, Cambridge & Coleridge AC
54) 00:55:18 - Alldread, Victoria (275) W, Shelton Striders
55) 00:55:18 - Monk, Angela (271) W55, Shelton Striders
56) 00:55:50 - Holden, Peter (252) M60, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:56:50 - Griffiths, Matthew (269) M40, Derwent Runners
58) 00:58:46 - Hulova, Irena (279) W, Un
59) 00:58:53 - Wilcox, Victoria (278) W45, Team Derby Runner
60) 00:59:00 - Barnes, Neil (462) M65, Sinfin RC
61) 01:07:10 - Dolan, Michael (273) M45, Smalley RR

Back