Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 7 (2017-03-15)

1 mile and 5k

01) 00:04:37 - McAuliffe, Fergus (526) M, Charnwood AC
02) 00:04:42 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
02) 00:04:42 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:04:43 - Hillier-Moses, Gemma (183) W, Charnwood AC
03) 00:04:43 - Hillier-Moses, Gemma (183) W, Charnwood AC
04) 00:04:54 - Adcock, Matt (398) M, Hermitage Harriers
04) 00:04:54 - Adcock, Matt (398) M, Hermitage Harriers
05) 00:04:55 - Hall, David (660) M, UN
05) 00:04:55 - Hall, David (660) M, UN
06) 00:04:58 - Thomas, Edward (139) M, Beacon Hill Striders
06) 00:04:58 - Thomas, Edward (139) M, Beacon Hill Striders
07) 00:05:04 - Senay, Mkiale Guzai (31) JM, Derby AC
07) 00:05:04 - Senay, Mkiale Guzai (31) JM, Derby AC
08) 00:05:06 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
08) 00:05:06 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
09) 00:05:08 - Pleass, Matthew (891) M, Ivanhoe Runners
09) 00:05:08 - Pleass, Matthew (891) M, Ivanhoe Runners
10) 00:05:09 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
10) 00:05:09 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
11) 00:05:12 - Bush, Howard (531) M40, Tamworth AC
11) 00:05:12 - Bush, Howard (531) M40, Tamworth AC
12) 00:05:18 - Kent, Max (533) M, Tamworth AC
12) 00:05:18 - Kent, Max (533) M, Tamworth AC
13) 00:05:34 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
13) 00:05:34 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
14) 00:05:39 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
14) 00:05:39 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
15) 00:05:41 - Combey, Charlie (545) JM, Saffron AC
15) 00:05:41 - Combey, Charlie (545) JM, Saffron AC
16) 00:05:42 - Pye, Kevin (181) M50, Charnwood AC
16) 00:05:42 - Pye, Kevin (181) M50, Charnwood AC
17) 00:05:43 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Huub Academy
17) 00:05:43 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Huub Academy
18) 00:05:43 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
18) 00:05:43 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
19) 00:05:45 - Walton, David (525) M, UN
19) 00:05:45 - Walton, David (525) M, UN
20) 00:05:46 - Bush, Charlotte (532) W, Tamworth AC
20) 00:05:46 - Bush, Charlotte (532) W, Tamworth AC
21) 00:05:48 - Smith, Daniel (87) M, Team Derby Runner
21) 00:05:48 - Smith, Daniel (87) M, Team Derby Runner
22) 00:05:50 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
22) 00:05:50 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
23) 00:05:51 - Long, Matt (536) M40, South Derbyshire RC
23) 00:05:51 - Long, Matt (536) M40, South Derbyshire RC
24) 00:05:52 - Silverman, Paul (66) M40, Team Derby Runner
24) 00:05:52 - Silverman, Paul (66) M40, Team Derby Runner
25) 00:05:54 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
25) 00:05:54 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
26) 00:05:57 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
26) 00:05:57 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
27) 00:06:01 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
27) 00:06:01 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
28) 00:06:04 - Holford, Sarah (553) W40, Derby AC
28) 00:06:04 - Holford, Sarah (553) W40, Derby AC
29) 00:06:14 - Lynas, Owen (94) JM, Heanor RC
29) 00:06:14 - Lynas, Owen (94) JM, Heanor RC
30) 00:06:15 - Huskinson, Sarah (401) W, Team Derby Runner
30) 00:06:15 - Huskinson, Sarah (401) W, Team Derby Runner
31) 00:06:21 - Guilfoyle, Ciaran (859) M45, Shelton Striders
31) 00:06:21 - Guilfoyle, Ciaran (859) M45, Shelton Striders
32) 00:06:22 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
32) 00:06:22 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
33) 00:06:24 - Guilfoyle, Tristan (540) JM, Shelton Striders
33) 00:06:24 - Guilfoyle, Tristan (540) JM, Shelton Striders
34) 00:06:25 - Ison, Mark (10) M40, Team Derby Runner
34) 00:06:25 - Ison, Mark (10) M40, Team Derby Runner
35) 00:06:32 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
35) 00:06:32 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
36) 00:06:33 - Dawson, Matt (824) M40, Sinfin RC
36) 00:06:33 - Dawson, Matt (824) M40, Sinfin RC
37) 00:06:35 - Sharpe, Saskia (144) W, Beacon Hill Striders
37) 00:06:35 - Sharpe, Saskia (144) W, Beacon Hill Striders
38) 00:06:40 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
38) 00:06:40 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
39) 00:06:45 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
39) 00:06:45 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
40) 00:06:47 - Scriven, Bradley (893) M, UN
40) 00:06:47 - Scriven, Bradley (893) M, UN
41) 00:06:51 - Rowley, Kelsey (47) JW, Heanor RC
41) 00:06:51 - Rowley, Kelsey (47) JW, Heanor RC
42) 00:06:53 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
42) 00:06:53 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
43) 00:06:59 - Moore, Timothy (402) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:06:59 - Moore, Timothy (402) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
44) 00:07:02 - Cameron, Anthony (858) M, Huub Academy
44) 00:07:02 - Cameron, Anthony (858) M, Huub Academy
45) 00:07:03 - Spence, Adam (546) M, UN
45) 00:07:03 - Spence, Adam (546) M, UN
46) 00:07:05 - Guilfoyle, Angela (538) W40, Shelton Striders
46) 00:07:05 - Guilfoyle, Angela (538) W40, Shelton Striders
47) 00:07:09 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
47) 00:07:09 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
48) 00:07:16 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
48) 00:07:16 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
49) 00:07:18 - Thompson, Fraser (556) M50, Long Eaton RC
49) 00:07:18 - Thompson, Fraser (556) M50, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:07:19 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
50) 00:07:19 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
51) 00:07:20 - Carson, Ian (665) M45, Huub Academy
51) 00:07:20 - Carson, Ian (665) M45, Huub Academy
52) 00:07:21 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
52) 00:07:21 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
53) 00:07:23 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
53) 00:07:23 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
54) 00:07:26 - Hudson, Keith (808) M, Ilkeston RC
54) 00:07:26 - Hudson, Keith (808) M, Ilkeston RC
55) 00:07:28 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
55) 00:07:28 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
56) 00:07:29 - Ayton, Cathy (529) W, Ilkeston RC
56) 00:07:29 - Ayton, Cathy (529) W, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:07:30 - Broughton, Esther (528) W40, Ripley RC
57) 00:07:30 - Broughton, Esther (528) W40, Ripley RC
58) 00:07:30 - Cotton, Millie (80) JW, Heanor RC
58) 00:07:30 - Cotton, Millie (80) JW, Heanor RC
59) 00:07:31 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
59) 00:07:31 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
60) 00:07:32 - Hobson, Roy (100) M, Shelton Striders
60) 00:07:32 - Hobson, Roy (100) M, Shelton Striders
61) 00:07:33 - Beresford, Matt (551) M, Ripley RC
61) 00:07:33 - Beresford, Matt (551) M, Ripley RC
62) 00:07:34 - Fisher, Mark (429) M, Long Eaton RC
62) 00:07:34 - Fisher, Mark (429) M, Long Eaton RC
63) 00:07:35 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
63) 00:07:35 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
64) 00:07:36 - Cotton, Chris (79) M, Heanor RC
64) 00:07:36 - Cotton, Chris (79) M, Heanor RC
65) 00:07:37 - Lynas, Hooly (96) JW, Heanor RC
65) 00:07:37 - Lynas, Hooly (96) JW, Heanor RC
66) 00:07:38 - Johnson, Ros (177) W50, Derwent Runners
66) 00:07:38 - Johnson, Ros (177) W50, Derwent Runners
67) 00:07:49 - Guilfoyle, Lewis (539) JM, Shelton Striders
67) 00:07:49 - Guilfoyle, Lewis (539) JM, Shelton Striders
68) 00:07:52 - Woodward, Joanne (547) W, Team Derby Runner
68) 00:07:52 - Woodward, Joanne (547) W, Team Derby Runner
69) 00:08:07 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
69) 00:08:07 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
70) 00:08:09 - Rouse, Nichola (876) W40, Ilkeston RC
70) 00:08:09 - Rouse, Nichola (876) W40, Ilkeston RC
71) 00:08:16 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
71) 00:08:16 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
72) 00:08:18 - Stevenson, Judith (894) W, UN
72) 00:08:18 - Stevenson, Judith (894) W, UN
73) 00:08:19 - Crossley, Rebecca (548) W40, UKNetrunner
73) 00:08:19 - Crossley, Rebecca (548) W40, UKNetrunner
74) 00:08:31 - Jesney, Alison (552) W50, Derwent Runners
74) 00:08:31 - Jesney, Alison (552) W50, Derwent Runners
75) 00:08:39 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
75) 00:08:39 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
01) 00:14:54 - Moses, Lewis (534) M, Gateshead H
02) 00:15:25 - Leleu, Harry (51) M, Loughborough Students
03) 00:15:29 - Boardman, Thomas (870) M, Leigh Harriers
04) 00:15:30 - Rainsford, Joe (58) M, Heanor RC
05) 00:15:37 - Bishop, David (555) M, Team Derby Runner
06) 00:15:41 - Williams, Matt (550) M, Notts AC
07) 00:16:02 - Davis, Thomas (50) M, Loughborough TC
08) 00:16:32 - Beresford, Matt (551) M, Ripley RC
09) 00:16:42 - Boon, Josh (543) M, UN
10) 00:16:45 - Cummings, Grant (530) M, UN
11) 00:16:55 - Martin, Jake (27) JM, Shelton Striders
12) 00:16:57 - Baxter, Chris (200) M, Badgers
13) 00:17:00 - O'Connor, Ben (544) M40, Heanor RC
14) 00:17:09 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
15) 00:17:16 - Synge, Katie (537) W, Racehub
16) 00:17:17 - Curtis, Tom (535) M, Charnwood AC
17) 00:17:28 - Wilson, Richard (541) M, Derby AC
18) 00:17:40 - Swallow, Oliver (542) M, UN
19) 00:17:49 - Locker, David (72) M40, Charnwood AC
20) 00:17:50 - Henderson, Madeline (833) W, Chelmsford AC
21) 00:17:55 - Bush, Howard (531) M40, Tamworth AC
22) 00:18:11 - Mowbray, Tom (412) M, Univ of Bristol AC
23) 00:18:25 - Pleass, Matthew (891) M, Ivanhoe Runners
24) 00:18:35 - Kent, Max (533) M, Tamworth AC
25) 00:18:36 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
26) 00:18:36 - Smith, Daniel (87) M, Team Derby Runner
27) 00:18:41 - Hudson, Keith (808) M, Ilkeston RC
28) 00:18:43 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
29) 00:18:44 - Taylor, Ryan (527) M, Loughborough Students
30) 00:18:48 - Carroll, Ailbhe (404) W, UN
31) 00:18:53 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
32) 00:19:08 - Alderson, Emily (830) W, Barrow Runners
33) 00:19:10 - Queenan, John (663) M45, Ilkeston RC
34) 00:19:16 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
35) 00:19:23 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
36) 00:19:26 - Lessiter, Andrew (121) M45, Matlock AC
37) 00:19:33 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
38) 00:19:41 - Hobson, Roy (100) M, Shelton Striders
39) 00:19:49 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
40) 00:19:55 - Crowe, Samantha (684) W, Elswick Harriers
41) 00:19:57 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
42) 00:20:01 - Winfield, Paul (874) M40, Heanor RC
43) 00:20:04 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
44) 00:20:21 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
45) 00:20:23 - Walton, David (525) M, UN
46) 00:20:23 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
47) 00:20:25 - Silverman, Paul (66) M40, Team Derby Runner
48) 00:20:26 - Fisher, Mark (429) M, Long Eaton RC
49) 00:20:29 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
50) 00:20:41 - Bush, Charlotte (532) W, Tamworth AC
51) 00:20:50 - Dickinson, Kathryn (403) W, Loughborough Students
52) 00:20:52 - Broughton, Esther (528) W40, Ripley RC
53) 00:20:54 - Crossley, Paul (354) M, UN
54) 00:21:00 - Roome, Jake (554) M, UN
55) 00:21:15 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
56) 00:21:22 - Ayton, Cathy (529) W, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:21:25 - Ison, Mark (10) M40, Team Derby Runner
58) 00:21:40 - Smith, Danielle (63) JW, Heanor RC
59) 00:21:43 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
60) 00:21:45 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
61) 00:21:59 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
62) 00:22:06 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
63) 00:22:14 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
64) 00:22:15 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
65) 00:22:51 - Moore, Timothy (402) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
66) 00:22:56 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
67) 00:23:21 - Spence, Adam (546) M, UN
68) 00:23:24 - Brunt, Helen (851) W, Belper Harriers
69) 00:23:29 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
70) 00:24:13 - Scriven, Bradley (893) M, UN
71) 00:24:19 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
72) 00:24:20 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
73) 00:24:34 - Whittamore, Tom (150) M, UN
74) 00:24:40 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
75) 00:24:48 - Richards, Ian (427) M40, Derby Tri Club
76) 00:24:55 - Thompson, Fraser (556) M50, Long Eaton RC
77) 00:24:59 - OTHER, A N (524) X, UN
78) 00:25:08 - Johnson, Ros (177) W50, Derwent Runners
79) 00:25:30 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
80) 00:25:41 - Allsop, Lucy (557) W, Ivanhoe Runners
81) 00:26:08 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
82) 00:26:23 - Cotton, Charlie (78) JM, Heanor RC
83) 00:26:23 - Cotton, Chris (79) M, Heanor RC
84) 00:26:25 - Huskinson, Sarah (401) W, Team Derby Runner
85) 00:26:43 - Woodward, Joanne (547) W, Team Derby Runner
86) 00:28:00 - Keegan, Amy (383) W, Shelton Striders
87) 00:28:16 - Bentley, Tim (863) M50, Shelton Striders
88) 00:28:38 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
89) 00:28:46 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
90) 00:29:25 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
91) 00:30:38 - Harrison, Chris (828) M60, Un
92) 00:37:35 - Young, Susan (381) W50, UN

Back