Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 6 (2017-02-15)

1 mile and 5k

01) 00:04:47 - Dawson, Martin (424) M40, North Derbyshire RC
02) 00:04:49 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
03) 00:05:09 - Lowe, Alfie (131) M, Beacon Hill Striders
04) 00:05:14 - Wilson, Daniel (352) M, Sinfin RC
05) 00:05:16 - Pleass, Matthew (891) M, Ivanhoe Runners
06) 00:05:16 - Bradley, Tom (108) M, Hatton Darts
07) 00:05:20 - Watson-Quiller, Roman (120) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
08) 00:05:25 - Watson-Quiller, Lucca (118) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
09) 00:05:36 - Hewitt, Ian (852) M40, Sinfin RC
10) 00:05:39 - Astley, Oliver (417) M, Derwent Runners
11) 00:05:40 - Luker-Edwards, Steffi (406) W, Amber Valley & Erewash AC
12) 00:05:41 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
13) 00:05:46 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
14) 00:05:50 - Stanley, Andrew (409) M, UN
15) 00:05:51 - Rouse, James (83) JM, Derby AC
16) 00:05:55 - Beighton, Mark (867) M40, UN
17) 00:05:57 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
18) 00:05:59 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Derby Tri Club
19) 00:05:59 - Queenan, John (663) M45, Ilkeston RC
20) 00:06:00 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
21) 00:06:01 - Edwards, Simon (405) M50, Belper Harriers
22) 00:06:03 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
23) 00:06:11 - Smith, Jake (71) M40, Charnwood AC
24) 00:06:15 - Long, Matt (7) M50, South Derbyshire RC
25) 00:06:19 - Smith, Scott (340) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
26) 00:06:23 - Huskinson, Sarah (401) W, Team Derby Runner
27) 00:06:30 - Crossley, Paul (354) M, UN
28) 00:06:31 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
29) 00:06:32 - Scriven, Bradley (893) M, UN
30) 00:06:35 - Rawson, Daniel (416) M, Beeston AC
31) 00:06:36 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
32) 00:06:41 - Parry, Jonathan (197) M, North Derbyshire RC
33) 00:06:43 - Chamberlain, Rowan (3) W, Mickleover RC
34) 00:06:51 - Kirby, Charlotte (418) W, Shelton Striders
35) 00:06:52 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
36) 00:06:55 - Cameron, Anthony (858) M, UN
37) 00:06:58 - Wooldridge, Paul (426) M40, Shepshed RC
38) 00:07:00 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
39) 00:07:01 - Smith, Jodie (672) W, Long Eaton RC
40) 00:07:01 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
41) 00:07:02 - Moore, Timothy (402) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
42) 00:07:03 - Hartland, Karen (423) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:07:04 - Larsson, Charles (407) M40, Newcastle AC
44) 00:07:06 - Kirkland, Alex (356) JM, Chesterfield AC
45) 00:07:07 - Ediker, Alex (846) JM, Chesterfield AC
46) 00:07:09 - Kuszynski, Michael (414) M50, Matlock AC
47) 00:07:11 - Kuszynski, Lucy (415) JW, Matlock AC
48) 00:07:13 - Buckley, Jacob (363) JM, Chesterfield AC
49) 00:07:15 - Meylan, Roland (361) M40, Buxton AC
50) 00:07:17 - Oldfield, John (411) M70, Holme Pierrepont RC
51) 00:07:22 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
52) 00:07:24 - Kowalski, Karen (351) W40, Mansfield H&AC
53) 00:07:25 - Smith, Clive (413) M40, Mickleover RC
54) 00:07:29 - Stewart, Diane (107) W45, Mansfield H&AC
55) 00:07:33 - Bagguley, Tracey (408) W40, UN
56) 00:07:34 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:07:35 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
58) 00:07:43 - Carson, Ian (665) M45, UN
59) 00:07:46 - Meylan, Elliott (362) JM, Chesterfield AC
60) 00:07:47 - Davis, Laoise (54) JW, Heanor RC
61) 00:07:48 - Hickey, Laura (425) W, Ilkeston RC
62) 00:07:52 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
63) 00:07:57 - Griffiths, Lee (321) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
64) 00:07:59 - Denman, Jessica (860) W, Ilkeston RC
65) 00:08:07 - Rouse, Nichola (876) W40, Ilkeston RC
66) 00:08:08 - Foster, Colin (349) M, Ilkeston RC
67) 00:08:25 - Stevenson, Judith (894) W, UN
68) 00:08:27 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
69) 00:08:41 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
70) 00:09:28 - Brandon, Helen (683) W, Ivanhoe Runners
71) 00:09:28 - Wright, Kev (869) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
72) 00:09:31 - Oldfield, Christine (410) W70, Holme Pierrepont RC
73) 00:11:50 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:14:43 - Moses, Lewis (182) M, Gateshead H
02) 00:14:54 - Perham, Chris (832) M, Loughborough Students
03) 00:15:29 - Kershaw, Michael (345) M, Cardiff AAC
04) 00:15:50 - Jameson, Joel (693) M, Charnwood AC
05) 00:15:58 - Leleu, Harry (51) M, Loughborough Students
06) 00:16:05 - Ediker, Alex (846) JM, Chesterfield AC
07) 00:16:26 - Rice, Shane (333) M, Heanor RC
08) 00:16:34 - Dawson, Martin (424) M40, North Derbyshire RC
09) 00:16:58 - Rainsford, Joe (58) M, Heanor RC
10) 00:17:01 - Harpham, Paul (888) M, Heanor RC
11) 00:17:04 - Kirkland, Alex (356) JM, Chesterfield AC
12) 00:17:15 - Hall, David (660) M, UN
13) 00:17:21 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
14) 00:17:22 - Hodson, Samuel (838) M, UN
15) 00:17:24 - Coldwell, Sophie (353) W, Charnwood AC
16) 00:17:25 - Meylan, Roland (361) M40, Buxton AC
17) 00:17:26 - Caudwell, Oliver (826) M, Loughborough Students
18) 00:17:27 - Buckley, Jacob (363) JM, Chesterfield AC
19) 00:17:36 - Dakin, Jack (686) M, Belper Harriers
20) 00:17:44 - Rawson, Daniel (416) M, Beeston AC
21) 00:17:46 - Locker, David (72) M40, Charnwood AC
22) 00:17:51 - Hall, Austin (422) M, Loughborough Students
23) 00:17:53 - Wilson, Daniel (352) M, Sinfin RC
24) 00:17:54 - Lomas, Bryan (39) M40, Congleton Harriers
25) 00:17:58 - Watkins, James (1) M40, Charnwood AC
26) 00:17:59 - Martin, Jake (27) JM, Shelton Striders
27) 00:18:07 - Wooldridge, Paul (426) M40, Shepshed RC
28) 00:18:25 - Hopkin, Daniel (116) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
29) 00:18:34 - Carroll, Ailbhe (404) W, UN
30) 00:18:38 - Alden, Sophie (420) W, City of Norwich AC
31) 00:18:42 - Mowbray, Tom (412) M, Univ of Bristol AC
32) 00:18:59 - Wintsch, Emer (419) M, UN
33) 00:19:06 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
34) 00:19:12 - Bradley, Tom (108) M, Hatton Darts
35) 00:19:14 - Charlton, Catherine (342) W, Notts AC
36) 00:19:16 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
37) 00:19:28 - Wright, Pete (161) M50, Hatton Darts
38) 00:19:35 - Smith, Hollie (8) W, Charnwood AC
39) 00:19:45 - Queenan, John (663) M45, Ilkeston RC
40) 00:20:12 - Winfield, Paul (874) M40, Heanor RC
41) 00:20:17 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
42) 00:20:19 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
43) 00:20:23 - Astley, Oliver (417) M, Derwent Runners
44) 00:20:26 - Denman, Jessica (860) W, Ilkeston RC
45) 00:20:27 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
46) 00:20:36 - Nealon, Rachel (143) JW, Beacon Hill Striders
47) 00:20:39 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
48) 00:20:44 - Beighton, Mark (867) M40, UN
49) 00:20:46 - Smith, Jodie (672) W, Long Eaton RC
50) 00:20:47 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Rolls Royce Harriers
51) 00:20:59 - Stanley, Andrew (409) M, UN
52) 00:21:01 - Dickinson, Kathryn (403) W, Loughborough Students
53) 00:21:09 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
54) 00:21:26 - Hughes, Carl (883) M, UN
55) 00:21:33 - Rosier, Megan (864) W, UN
56) 00:21:37 - Smith, Jake (71) M40, Charnwood AC
57) 00:21:37 - Salt, Ian (882) M, Heanor RC
58) 00:21:39 - Parry, Jonathan (197) M, North Derbyshire RC
59) 00:21:43 - Moat, Andy (881) M, Heanor RC
60) 00:21:45 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
61) 00:21:48 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
62) 00:21:53 - Durbin, Francesca (421) W, Loughborough Students
63) 00:22:06 - Meylan, Elliott (362) JM, Chesterfield AC
64) 00:22:07 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
65) 00:22:10 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
66) 00:22:19 - Crookston, Lucy (803) W, Barrow Runners
67) 00:22:33 - Chamberlain, Rowan (3) W, Mickleover RC
68) 00:22:45 - Griffiths, Lee (321) M, Rolls Royce Harriers
69) 00:22:57 - Huskinson, Sarah (401) W, Team Derby Runner
70) 00:23:04 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
71) 00:23:06 - Moore, Timothy (402) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
72) 00:23:07 - Brunt, Helen (851) W, Belper Harriers
73) 00:23:09 - Hickey, Laura (425) W, Ilkeston RC
74) 00:23:21 - Hartland, Karen (423) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
75) 00:23:47 - Smith, Scott (340) M40, Holme Pierrepont RC
76) 00:24:17 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
77) 00:24:36 - Bagguley, Tracey (408) W40, UN
78) 00:24:37 - Larsson, Charles (407) M40, Newcastle AC
79) 00:24:41 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
80) 00:25:07 - Smith, Clive (413) M40, Mickleover RC
81) 00:25:14 - Richards, Ian (427) M40, Derby Tri Club
82) 00:25:15 - Kuszynski, Lucy (415) JW, Matlock AC
83) 00:25:16 - Kuszynski, Michael (414) M50, Matlock AC
84) 00:25:32 - Kowalski, Karen (351) W40, Mansfield H&AC
85) 00:25:34 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
86) 00:25:36 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
87) 00:25:42 - Rowley, Kelsey (47) JW, Heanor RC
88) 00:26:00 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
89) 00:26:15 - Stewart, Diane (107) W45, Mansfield H&AC
90) 00:28:14 - Crossley, Rebecca (355) W40, UKNetrunner
91) 00:28:23 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
92) 00:28:36 - Bentley, Tim (863) M50, Shelton Striders
93) 00:28:43 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
94) 00:30:52 - Harrison, Chris (828) M60, Un
95) 00:32:35 - Brandon, Helen (683) W, Ivanhoe Runners
96) 00:32:35 - Wright, Kev (869) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
97) 00:35:59 - Young, Susan (381) W50, UN
98) 00:41:43 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back