Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 4 (2016-12-14)

01) 00:04:47 - Purdell, Harry (135) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
02) 00:05:03 - Lowe, Alfie (131) M, Beacon Hill Striders
03) 00:05:09 - Alvey, George (125) M, Beacon Hill Striders
04) 00:05:10 - Tilley, Jason (689) M45, Hatton Darts
05) 00:05:12 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
06) 00:05:13 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
07) 00:05:24 - Cutforth, Lee (820) M, KADS
08) 00:05:27 - Hewitt, Ian (852) M40, Sinfin RC
09) 00:05:31 - Waters, Paul (110) M40, Hatton Darts
10) 00:05:32 - Thomas, Brian (147) M40, Shelton Striders
11) 00:05:37 - Grimes, Neve (843) JW, Charnwood AC
12) 00:05:40 - Spate, Tim (662) M45, Shelton Striders
13) 00:05:40 - Wilmot, Peter (804) M45, Matlock AC
14) 00:05:41 - Hurdman, Ashley (698) M, Hatton Darts
15) 00:05:42 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
16) 00:05:43 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Derby Tri Club
17) 00:05:49 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
18) 00:05:49 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
19) 00:05:50 - Shearing, Phil (853) M, Erewash Valley AC
20) 00:05:51 - Dakin, Jack (686) M, Belper Harriers
21) 00:05:52 - Needham, Richard (836) M50, Heanor RC
22) 00:05:53 - Farrow, Rachel (677) W, Shelton Striders
23) 00:05:57 - Rouse, James (83) JM, Derby AC
24) 00:06:01 - Holden, Pascale (837) W40, Shelton Striders
25) 00:06:02 - Daws, Phil (812) M45, South Derbyshire RC
26) 00:06:09 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
27) 00:06:25 - Long, Matt (7) M50, South Derbyshire RC
28) 00:06:28 - Guilfoyle, Ciaran (859) M45, Shelton Striders
29) 00:06:34 - Scoble, Matthew (839) JM, Sinfin RC
30) 00:06:35 - James, Samantha (368) W, Shelton Striders
31) 00:06:36 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
32) 00:06:40 - Lynas, Owen (94) JM, Heanor RC
33) 00:06:41 - Webster, Richard (170) M, Sinfin RC
34) 00:06:42 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
35) 00:06:44 - Fearn, George (40) JM, Derby Tri Club
36) 00:06:45 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
37) 00:06:49 - Tupling, Matt (173) M40, A C P
38) 00:06:50 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
39) 00:06:51 - Leach, Chris (802) M, North Derbyshire RC
40) 00:06:55 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
41) 00:06:56 - Chamberlain, Rowan (3) W, Ilkeston RC
42) 00:06:56 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
43) 00:07:01 - Parker, Matthew (25) M, Derwent Runners
44) 00:07:05 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
45) 00:07:10 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
46) 00:07:12 - Cameron, Anthony (858) M, UN
47) 00:07:13 - Lee, Tom (850) M, Beaumont RC
48) 00:07:13 - Chritchlow, Phil (56) M40, Beaumont RC
49) 00:07:16 - Ediker, Alex (846) JM, Chesterfield AC
50) 00:07:17 - Phillips, Liz (106) W45, Shelton Striders
51) 00:07:18 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
52) 00:07:19 - Bennett, Steven (176) M60, North Derbyshire RC
53) 00:07:20 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
54) 00:07:21 - Weightman, Matt (842) M, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:07:22 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
56) 00:07:22 - Lewis, Paul (399) M45, Long Eaton RC
57) 00:07:23 - Lay, Mark (816) M40, Long Eaton RC
58) 00:07:24 - Dawson, Matt (824) M40, Sinfin RC
59) 00:07:35 - Cowlishaw, Damian (847) M50, Long Eaton RC
60) 00:07:40 - Sutton, Sarah (697) W, Team Derby Runner
61) 00:07:46 - Hudson, Keith (808) M, Ilkeston RC
62) 00:07:47 - Feely, David (105) M, Ilkeston RC
63) 00:07:47 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
64) 00:07:48 - Denman, Jessica (860) W, Ilkeston RC
65) 00:07:49 - Lyell, Tony (810) M45, Steel City Striders
66) 00:07:50 - Lakin, Elizabeth (817) W, Long Eaton RC
67) 00:07:51 - Bush, John (857) M70, Sinfin RC
68) 00:07:57 - Lynas, Hooly (96) JW, Heanor RC
69) 00:08:02 - Carson, Ian (665) M45, UN
70) 00:08:03 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
71) 00:08:08 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
72) 00:08:13 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
73) 00:08:44 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
74) 00:08:49 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
75) 00:08:54 - Arnall, Elizabeth (806) W, Beeston AC
76) 00:09:03 - Hand, Steve (167) M50, Derwent Runners
77) 00:09:14 - Lynas, Lucy (95) JW, UN
78) 00:10:43 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 00:15:13 - Perham, Chris (832) M, Loughborough Students
02) 00:15:28 - Pollard, Joe (845) JM, Charnwood AC
03) 00:15:34 - Mahon, Tom (823) M, OWLS AC
04) 00:15:38 - Burnett, George (856) M, Charnwood AC
05) 00:15:41 - Ediker, Alex (846) JM, Chesterfield AC
06) 00:15:52 - Kallin, Robert (696) M, Loughborough Students
07) 00:15:54 - Williams, Matt (849) M, Notts AC
08) 00:16:07 - Jameson, Joel (693) M, Charnwood AC
09) 00:16:13 - Gostelow, Thomas (687) M, Charnwood AC
10) 00:16:14 - Ellis, David (685) M, Derby AC
11) 00:16:16 - Maud, Daniel (825) JM, Charnwood AC
12) 00:16:17 - Hurdman, Ashley (698) M, Hatton Darts
13) 00:16:22 - Wilson, Euan (699) M, Charnwood AC
14) 00:16:36 - Nuttall, Luke (834) M, Charnwood AC
15) 00:16:38 - Bouttier-Butler, Pascal (127) M, Beacon Hill Striders
16) 00:16:39 - Morton, Henry (809) M, Loughborough Students
17) 00:16:40 - Ancliff, Oscar (862) M, Reading AC
18) 00:16:46 - Taylor, Paul (814) M, KADS
19) 00:16:48 - Johnson, Sam (688) M, Loughborough Students
20) 00:16:53 - Hughes, Tom (130) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
21) 00:17:00 - Douglas, Jack (199) JM, Charnwood AC
22) 00:17:05 - Boam, Jordan (819) M, Mansfield H&AC
23) 00:17:08 - Caudwell, Oliver (826) M, Loughborough Students
24) 00:17:09 - Fieldhouse, Adam (827) M, Loughborough Students
25) 00:17:10 - Palmer-Brown, Lisa (815) W, Heanor RC
26) 00:17:13 - Hodson, Samuel (838) M, UN
27) 00:17:17 - Rollings, Alex (801) M, Loughborough Students
28) 00:17:19 - Salcedo, Xavi (136) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
29) 00:17:22 - Lee, Tom (850) M, Beaumont RC
30) 00:17:37 - Leach, Chris (802) M, North Derbyshire RC
31) 00:17:40 - Fishwick, Sam (807) M, Loughborough Students
32) 00:17:42 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
33) 00:17:47 - Peasgood, Jack (818) M, UN
34) 00:17:47 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
35) 00:17:54 - Watkins, James (1) M40, Charnwood AC
36) 00:17:58 - Dakin, Jack (686) M, Belper Harriers
37) 00:17:59 - Harris, Sarah (840) W40, Heanor RC
38) 00:18:05 - Mullin, Laura (854) W, Charnwood AC
39) 00:18:06 - Woodcock, Dan (813) M, Loughborough Students
40) 00:18:09 - Watson-Quiller, Lucca (118) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
41) 00:18:10 - Henderson, Madeline (833) W, Chelmsford AC
42) 00:18:11 - Metcalf, Will (805) M, Loughborough Students
43) 00:18:12 - Lomas, Bryan (39) M40, Congleton Harriers
44) 00:18:14 - Butler, George (848) M, Loughborough Students
45) 00:18:17 - Muston, Jenni (844) W40, Spenborough AC
46) 00:18:24 - Chritchlow, Phil (56) M40, Beaumont RC
47) 00:18:25 - Parker, Matthew (25) M, Derwent Runners
48) 00:18:28 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
49) 00:18:37 - McDonald, Megan (831) W, Leamington C & AC
50) 00:18:46 - Hudson, Keith (808) M, Ilkeston RC
51) 00:18:49 - Lay, Mark (816) M40, Long Eaton RC
52) 00:18:57 - Alderson, Emily (830) W, Barrow Runners
53) 00:19:07 - Smith, Daniel (87) M, Team Derby Runner
54) 00:19:08 - Martin, Richard (690) M40, Ivanhoe Runners
55) 00:19:08 - Harrett, Ffion-Haf (45) W, UN
56) 00:19:20 - Nealon, Rachel (143) JW, Beacon Hill Striders
57) 00:19:25 - Spate, Tim (662) M45, Shelton Striders
58) 00:19:26 - Waters, Paul (110) M40, Hatton Darts
59) 00:19:33 - Wilmot, Peter (804) M45, Matlock AC
60) 00:19:37 - Needham, Richard (836) M50, Heanor RC
61) 00:19:38 - Weightman, Matt (842) M, Long Eaton RC
62) 00:19:40 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
63) 00:19:48 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
64) 00:19:48 - Tilley, Jason (689) M45, Hatton Darts
65) 00:19:53 - Cook, Jerry (372) M50, Shepshed RC
66) 00:19:57 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
67) 00:19:58 - Gray, Bev (395) W, UN
68) 00:20:04 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
69) 00:20:05 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
70) 00:20:05 - Jeffery, Ken (661) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
71) 00:20:06 - Shearing, Phil (853) M, Erewash Valley AC
72) 00:20:07 - Feely, David (105) M, Ilkeston RC
73) 00:20:09 - Stonehouse, Andy (821) M40, Leicester TC
74) 00:20:13 - Lewis, Paul (399) M45, Long Eaton RC
75) 00:20:17 - Cutforth, Lee (820) M, KADS
76) 00:20:21 - Thompson, Louis (700) M, Loughborough Students
77) 00:20:23 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
78) 00:20:38 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
79) 00:20:38 - Farrow, Rachel (677) W, Shelton Striders
80) 00:20:52 - Denman, Jessica (860) W, Ilkeston RC
81) 00:21:08 - Phillips, Hannah (389) W, Derwent Runners
82) 00:21:11 - Ash, Harry (695) M, UN
83) 00:21:14 - Holden, Pascale (837) M40, Shelton Striders
84) 00:21:21 - Trzcinski, Chris (370) M50, Barrow Runners
85) 00:21:29 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
86) 00:21:37 - Webster, Richard (170) M, Sinfin RC
87) 00:21:48 - Bates, Nick (829) M50, Belper Harriers
88) 00:21:48 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
89) 00:21:54 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
90) 00:22:07 - Sutton, Sarah (697) W, Team Derby Runner
91) 00:22:09 - Bell, Karen (369) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
92) 00:22:26 - Crookston, Lucy (803) W, Barrow Runners
93) 00:22:28 - Daws, Phil (812) M45, South Derbyshire RC
94) 00:22:30 - James, Samantha (368) W, Shelton Striders
95) 00:22:45 - Sharpe, Saskia (144) W, Beacon Hill Striders
96) 00:22:59 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
97) 00:23:13 - Rosier, Megan (864) W, UN
98) 00:23:13 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
99) 00:23:51 - Cowlishaw, Damian (847) M50, Long Eaton RC
100) 00:23:53 - Phillips, Liz (106) W45, Shelton Striders
101) 00:23:54 - Lakin, Elizabeth (817) W, Long Eaton RC
102) 00:23:55 - Tupling, Matt (173) M40, A C P
103) 00:23:58 - Brunt, Helen (851) W, Belper Harriers
104) 00:24:06 - Kelly, Jill (861) W, Derby AC
105) 00:24:21 - Cory, Philippa (865) W, Derwent Runners
106) 00:25:18 - Scoble, Matthew (839) JM, Sinfin RC
107) 00:25:54 - Lyell, Tony (810) M45, Steel City Striders
108) 00:26:10 - Stevenson, Paul (835) M55, Sinfin RC
109) 00:26:14 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
110) 00:26:17 - Toon, Sam (841) W, Ivanhoe Runners
111) 00:26:40 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
112) 00:26:52 - Pearson, Ellie-Mai (64) JW, Heanor RC
113) 00:26:52 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
114) 00:27:11 - Fitch, Olivia (855) W50, UN
115) 00:27:20 - Bush, John (857) M70, Sinfin RC
116) 00:28:20 - Keegan, Amy (383) W, Shelton Striders
117) 00:28:22 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
118) 00:28:23 - Arnall, Elizabeth (806) W, Beeston AC
119) 00:28:36 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
120) 00:29:44 - Concannon, Marie (682) W50, Ivanhoe Runners
121) 00:29:45 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
122) 00:30:10 - Hand, Steve (167) M50, Derwent Runners
123) 00:30:42 - Bentley, Tim (863) M50, Shelton Striders
124) 00:31:26 - Harrison, Chris (828) M60, Un
125) 00:34:11 - Betteridge, Chrissy (692) W, Ivanhoe Runners
126) 00:34:23 - Brandon, Helen (683) W, Ivanhoe Runners
127) 00:34:28 - Young, Susan (381) W50, UN
128) 00:36:43 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC

Back