Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 3 (2016-11-16)

1 Mile

01) 00:04:33 - Banks, Archie (126) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
02) 00:04:33 - Thompson, Alfie (140) M, Beacon Hill Striders
03) 00:04:52 - Bouttier-Butler, Pascal (127) M, Beacon Hill Striders
04) 00:04:55 - Adcock, Matt (38) M, Hermitage Harriers
05) 00:04:59 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
06) 00:05:00 - Thomas, Edward (139) M, Beacon Hill Striders
07) 00:05:05 - Lowe, Alfie (131) M, Beacon Hill Striders
08) 00:05:08 - Smith, Josh (73) M, Charnwood AC
09) 00:05:14 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
10) 00:05:16 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
11) 00:05:19 - Watson-Quiller, Roman (120) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
12) 00:05:20 - Watson-Quiller, Lucca (118) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
13) 00:05:20 - Bradley, Tom (108) M, Hatton Darts
14) 00:05:23 - Eedy, Ben (388) M, Derby Tri Club
15) 00:05:24 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
16) 00:05:25 - Miller, Rich (26) M50, UN
17) 00:05:34 - Waters, Paul (110) M40, Hatton Darts
18) 00:05:35 - Spate, Tim (662) M45, Shelton Striders
19) 00:05:36 - Elliott, Ben (196) M, Doncaster AC
20) 00:05:38 - Basey, Andrew (165) M, Heanor RC
21) 00:05:46 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
22) 00:05:47 - Lynas, Hooly (96) JW, Heanor RC
23) 00:05:50 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
24) 00:05:52 - Pye, Kevin (181) M50, Charnwood AC
25) 00:05:53 - Rouse, James (83) JM, Derby AC
26) 00:05:54 - Lessiter, Andrew (121) M45, Matlock AC
27) 00:05:55 - Wheatcroft, Ricjie (673) M50, Shelton Striders
28) 00:05:56 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
29) 00:05:57 - Jeffery, Ken (661) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
30) 00:05:57 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
31) 00:05:58 - Feely, David (105) M, Ilkeston RC
32) 00:05:59 - Queenan, John (663) M45, Ilkeston RC
33) 00:06:00 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
34) 00:06:07 - Hayden, David (123) M, Derwent Runners
35) 00:06:10 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
36) 00:06:11 - Farrow, Rachel (677) W, Shelton Striders
37) 00:06:16 - Phillips, Hannah (389) W, Derwent Runners
38) 00:06:19 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
39) 00:06:25 - Smith, Danielle (63) JW, Heanor RC
40) 00:06:30 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Team Derby Runner
41) 00:06:31 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
42) 00:06:37 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
43) 00:06:37 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
44) 00:06:42 - Bryan, Finley (194) JM, Heanor RC
45) 00:06:43 - Lynas, Owen (94) JM, Heanor RC
46) 00:06:44 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
47) 00:06:47 - Sharpe, Saskia (144) W, Beacon Hill Striders
48) 00:06:47 - Tupling, Matt (173) M40, A C P
49) 00:06:48 - Winfield, Phoebe (655) JW, Heanor RC
50) 00:06:49 - Henning, Matt (164) M40, Shelton Striders
51) 00:06:51 - Chamberlain, Rowan (3) W, Ilkeston RC
52) 00:06:53 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
53) 00:06:54 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
54) 00:06:56 - Bryan, Jonathan (192) MM40, UN
55) 00:06:57 - Grigg, Andrew (393) M50, Hatton Darts
56) 00:07:01 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
57) 00:07:14 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
58) 00:07:14 - Braisby, Natalie (400) W, Ilkeston RC
59) 00:07:15 - Kirk, Simon (668) M40, Ilkeston RC
60) 00:07:17 - Phillips, Liz (106) W45, Shelton Striders
61) 00:07:25 - Bennett, Steven (176) M60, North Derbyshire RC
62) 00:07:26 - Ediker, Alex (656) JM, Chesterfield AC
63) 00:07:27 - Kaur, Herbie (669) W, Shelton Striders
64) 00:07:28 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
65) 00:07:34 - Millington, David (374) M, Ilkeston RC
66) 00:07:36 - Stewart, Diane (107) W45, Mansfield H&AC
67) 00:07:37 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
68) 00:07:38 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
69) 00:07:39 - Smith, Jodie (672) W, Long Eaton RC
70) 00:07:39 - Patrick, David (659) M50, Long Eaton RC
71) 00:07:40 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
72) 00:07:41 - Dove, Nicola (654) W, UN
73) 00:07:46 - Cotton, Joshua (371) JM, UN
74) 00:07:52 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
75) 00:07:54 - Norman, Rose (391) W, Belper Harriers
76) 00:07:58 - Carson, Ian (665) M45, UN
77) 00:07:58 - Ryder, Mark (390) M50, Derby Tri Club
78) 00:07:59 - Lynas, Hooly (96) JW, Heanor RC
79) 00:08:04 - Dove, Matthew (651) M, UN
80) 00:08:10 - Dove, Joshua (653) M, UN
81) 00:08:14 - Adams, Chris (666) M, UN
82) 00:08:23 - Dove, Maisie-Anna (652) W, UN
83) 00:08:45 - Wilcox, Victoria (99) W40, Team Derby Runner
84) 00:08:48 - Hutson, Marie (392) W40, Hatton Darts
85) 00:09:04 - Lynas, Lucy (95) JW, UN
86) 00:09:13 - Lyons, Aisling (670) W, UN
87) 00:09:13 - Grainger-Matthews, Amy (671) W, UN
88) 00:10:00 - Pigot, Paula (113) W40, Ilkeston RC
89) 00:10:37 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC

5K

01) 00:15:48 - Leleu, Harry (51) M, Loughborough Students
02) 00:15:54 - Ediker, Alex (656) JM, Chesterfield AC
03) 00:16:29 - Davis, Thomas (50) M, Loughborough TC
04) 00:16:34 - Purdell, Harry (135) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
05) 00:16:49 - Adcock, Matt (398) M, Hermitage Harriers
06) 00:16:54 - Martin, Jake (27) JM, Shelton Striders
07) 00:16:55 - Hughes, Tom (130) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
08) 00:16:59 - Smith, Josh (73) JM, Charnwood AC
09) 00:17:00 - Baxter, Chris (200) M, Badgers
10) 00:17:27 - White, Samuel (111) M, Shelton Striders
11) 00:17:29 - Wills, Veleska (664) W, Derby AC
12) 00:17:36 - Salcedo, Xavi (136) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
13) 00:17:37 - Hunter, Ian (103) M40, Ilkeston RC
14) 00:17:39 - Alvey, George (125) M, Beacon Hill Striders
15) 00:17:40 - Hopkin, Daniel (116) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
16) 00:17:42 - Kennedy, Gavin (658) M, UN
17) 00:17:44 - Jackson, Tom (109) M, Belper Harriers
18) 00:17:52 - Hall, David (660) M, UN
19) 00:17:54 - Allcock, Paul (114) M, Long Eaton RC
20) 00:18:07 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
21) 00:18:12 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
22) 00:18:16 - Jamieson, Sonny (171) JM, Derby AC
23) 00:18:19 - Olivant,Rachel (153) W, Derby AC
24) 00:18:25 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
25) 00:18:30 - Benford, Mike (189) M40, Notts AC
26) 00:18:33 - Chritchlow, Phil (56) M40, Beaumont RC
27) 00:18:37 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
28) 00:18:39 - McNeil, Andrew (657) M50, South Kent Harriers
29) 00:18:51 - Elliott, Ben (196) M, Doncaster AC
30) 00:19:00 - Eedy, Ben (388) M, Derby Tri Club
31) 00:19:02 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
32) 00:19:07 - Wright, Pete (161) M50, Hatton Darts
33) 00:19:09 - Bradley, Tom (108) M, Hatton Darts
34) 00:19:13 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Derby Tri Club
35) 00:19:19 - Waters, Paul (110) M40, Hatton Darts
36) 00:19:21 - Kirk, Simon (668) M40, Ilkeston RC
37) 00:19:32 - Queenan, John (663) M45, Ilkeston RC
38) 00:19:38 - Spate, Tim (662) M45, Shelton Striders
39) 00:19:40 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
40) 00:19:42 - Cotton, Joshua (371) JM, UN
41) 00:19:54 - Lessiter, Andrew (121) M45, Matlock AC
42) 00:19:57 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
43) 00:19:57 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
44) 00:19:58 - Patrick, David (659) M50, Long Eaton RC
45) 00:19:59 - Chamberlain, Steve (4) M, Ilkeston RC
46) 00:20:00 - Wheatcroft, Ricjie (673) M50, Shelton Striders
47) 00:20:11 - Miller, Rebecca (680) W, Derby AC
48) 00:20:12 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
49) 00:20:14 - Hinxman, Tracy (674) W40, Hatton Darts
50) 00:20:15 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
51) 00:20:16 - Lindley, Andy (122) M50, Ivanhoe Runners
52) 00:20:18 - Smith, Jodie (672) W, Long Eaton RC
53) 00:20:19 - Semmens, Sarah (667) W, Long Eaton RC
54) 00:20:21 - Lewis, Paul (399) M45, Long Eaton RC
55) 00:20:27 - Miller, Rich (26) M50, UN
56) 00:20:41 - Millington, David (374) M, Ilkeston RC
57) 00:20:43 - Feely, David (105) M, Ilkeston RC
58) 00:20:45 - Bennett, Steven (176) M60, North Derbyshire RC
59) 00:20:47 - Jeffery, Ken (661) M50, Belper 10 20 TC
60) 00:20:48 - Grigg, Andrew (393) M50, Hatton Darts
61) 00:20:05 - Warner, Brian (14) M40, Sinfin RC
62) 00:21:06 - Farley, Lydia (104) W, Bradford Airedale AC
63) 00:21:10 - Farrow, Rachel (677) W, Shelton Striders
64) 00:21:11 - Phillips, Hannah (389) W, Derwent Runners
65) 00:21:18 - Trzcinski, Chris (370) M50, Barrow Runners
66) 00:21:22 - Hayden, David (123) M, Derwent Runners
67) 00:21:26 - McIntyre, Stuart (678) M40, UN
68) 00:21:34 - Hewitt, Amanda (675) W40, Derby AC
69) 00:21:35 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
70) 00:21:46 - Kucarek, Karolina (396) W, Team Derby Runner
71) 00:21:58 - Braisby, Natalie (400) W, Ilkeston RC
72) 00:22:06 - Bell, Karen (369) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
73) 00:22:18 - Basey, Andrew (165) M, Heanor RC
74) 00:22:20 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
75) 00:22:21 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
76) 00:22:48 - Chamberlain, Rowan (3) W, Ilkeston RC
77) 00:23:01 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
78) 00:23:17 - Long, Matt (7) M50, South Derbyshire RC
79) 00:23:22 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
80) 00:23:31 - Ryder, Mark (390) M50, Derby Tri Club
81) 00:23:38 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
82) 00:24:09 - Fearn, George (40) JM, Derby Tri Club
83) 00:24:23 - Henning, Matt (164) M40, Shelton Striders
84) 00:24:24 - Phillips, Liz (106) W45, Shelton Striders
85) 00:24:36 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
86) 00:25:03 - Bryan, Finley (194) JM, Heanor RC
87) 00:25:06 - Saunders, Joanne (112) W, Ilkeston RC
88) 00:25:14 - Bryan, Jonathan (192) MM40, UN
89) 00:25:34 - Stewart, Diane (107) W45, Mansfield H&AC
90) 00:25:37 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
91) 00:25:45 - Chadwick, Louise (679) W45, Ilkeston RC
92) 00:25:45 - Birkin, Gordon (681) M55, Ilkeston RC
93) 00:26:38 - Norman, Rose (391) W, Belper Harriers
94) 00:27:18 - Davis, Laoise (54) JW, Heanor RC
95) 00:28:08 - Eckersley, Peter (2) M50, BRAT
96) 00:28:36 - Hutson, Marie (392) W40, Hatton Darts
97) 00:28:38 - Keegan, Amy (383) W, Shelton Striders
98) 00:28:46 - Keegan, David (676) M65, Shelton Striders
99) 00:30:17 - Pigot, Paula (113) W40, Ilkeston RC
100) 00:32:15 - Lyons, Aisling (670) W, UN
101) 00:32:15 - Grainger-Matthews, Amy (671) W, UN
102) 00:35:42 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC
103) 00:36:05 - Young, Susan (381) W50, UN

Back