Results from RonHill Surrey Classic Series - Stage 1 (2016-10-30)

10k

01) 00:35:45 - Gillett, David (517) M, Folkestone RC
02) 00:35:55 - McGeogh, Alastair (581) M, 26.2 RRC
03) 00:36:55 - Whelan, Anthony (629) M, 26.2 RRC
04) 00:37:22 - Rawcliffe, Christopher (415) M, 26.2 RRC
05) 00:38:16 - Roberts, James (673) M, L&G AC
06) 00:38:20 - Davidson, Chris (651) M, Elmbridge RR
07) 00:38:32 - Bryant, Roger (697) M45, Collingwood AC
08) 00:38:45 - Webb, Mike (508) M45, Belgrave Harriers
09) 00:38:48 - Coles, Chris (556) M, Hercules Wimbledon AC
10) 00:38:52 - Flynn, Sean (535) M45, Un
11) 00:39:10 - Staples, Simon (598) M, Un
12) 00:39:24 - Sayers, Natham (606) M, 26.2 RRC
13) 00:39:38 - McNeely, Darren (646) M40, Elmbridge RR
14) 00:39:49 - Mulvany, Bernie (647) M55, Un
15) 00:39:58 - Gill, Robert (593) M45, Dorking & Mole Valley
16) 00:40:27 - Lambrix, Ryan (624) M, 26.2 RRC
17) 00:40:31 - Jones, Matt (695) M40, Un
18) 00:40:33 - Baggott, Richard (405) M, Stragglers
19) 00:40:45 - Bond, Claire (577) W45, Stragglers
20) 00:40:48 - Englefield, Gavin (658) M, SLH
21) 00:40:51 - Venter, Gerrit (662) M, Un
22) 00:41:02 - Turpie, Gordon (648) M45, Epsom Oddballs
23) 00:41:26 - Smith, Glen (613) M, Collingwood AC
24) 00:41:31 - Boatright, Peter (671) M50, Elmbridge RR
25) 00:41:46 - McClintock, James (634) M40, Collingwood AC
26) 00:41:55 - Hersey, Damien (674) M, Sutton Runners
27) 00:42:01 - Cooney, Shaun (696) M40, Collingwood AC
28) 00:42:17 - Haslam, Victoria (628) W, 26.2 RRC
29) 00:42:22 - Ramek, Steven (645) M50, 26.2 RRC
30) 00:42:24 - Goulder, Richard (608) M45, 26.2 RRC
31) 00:42:31 - Dunning, Keith (667) M50, Collingwood AC
32) 00:43:12 - Sweeney, John (672) M45, 26.2 RRC
33) 00:43:18 - Smale, Dee (529) W55, Stragglers
34) 00:43:39 - Carter, Paul (666) M55, Epsom Oddballs
35) 00:43:50 - Lloyd, Martin (660) M55, Collingwood AC
36) 00:43:54 - George, David (566) M55, 26.2 RRC
37) 00:43:58 - Taylor, Andy (520) M50, RRC
38) 00:44:04 - Brewin, David (578) M60, Stragglers
39) 00:44:08 - Hammond, Adam (522) M45, Epsom Tri Club
40) 00:44:18 - Steel, Ben (599) M, Un
41) 00:44:29 - Fox, Richard (687) M45, Collingwood AC
42) 00:44:52 - Keddie, Paul (552) M50, 26.2 RRC
43) 00:44:55 - Wallis, Paul (668) M45, 26.2 RRC
44) 00:45:05 - Mortensen, Casper (600) M, Un
45) 00:45:13 - Ebers, Neill (521) M45, Un
46) 00:45:38 - Merritt, Brian (623) M, 26.2 RRC
47) 00:45:42 - Hutton, Steve (538) M60, Tadworth AC
48) 00:45:43 - Swan, Natasha (519) W40, Seaford Striders
49) 00:45:45 - Thevenet, Ramona (561) W55, Stragglers
50) 00:45:59 - Whittaker-Axon, Emma (572) W, Epsom & Ewell Harriers
51) 00:46:04 - Goddard, Lee (694) M55, Epsom Oddballs
52) 00:46:08 - Dry, Peter (601) M60, Epsom Oddballs
53) 00:46:09 - Gerrard, Simon (587) M45, 26.2 RRC
54) 00:46:10 - Palmer, Giles (564) M50, Un
55) 00:46:11 - Taylor, Portia (511) W, Un
56) 00:46:12 - Glasspool, James (565) M50, Brothers in Legs
57) 00:46:13 - Penpraze, Stephen (560) M45, Stragglers
58) 00:46:18 - Brooker, John (620) M65, Epsom Oddballs
59) 00:46:42 - Porter, David (411) M40, Epsom Oddballs
60) 00:47:03 - Dombrovskis, Andrei (557) M55, Epsom Oddballs
61) 00:47:17 - Solomon, Trevor (664) M65, VAC
62) 00:47:18 - Breeden, Martin (502) M45, Un
63) 00:47:27 - Joyce, Ceara (678) W45, Epsom Oddballs
64) 00:47:29 - Cha, Shun-Lai (514) W45, Collingwood AC
65) 00:47:35 - Pritchard, Matthew (659) M40, 26.2 RRC
66) 00:47:56 - Read, Elaine (699) W45, Collingwood AC
67) 00:47:57 - Wood, Stephen (550) M50, Un
68) 00:48:00 - Warner, Michael (669) M65, Woking AC
69) 00:48:02 - Sancroft, Adrian (403) M50, David Lloyd Epsom
70) 00:48:17 - Hutton, Danny (670) M50, SLH
71) 00:48:19 - Mitchell, Kirstie (589) W, 26.2 RRC
72) 00:48:32 - Davies, Jane (404) W65, Epsom & Ewell Harriers
73) 00:48:32 - Nevard, Stephen (414) M65, Epsom Oddballs
74) 00:48:56 - Steele, Anna (524) W, Un
75) 00:48:59 - Whiteman, Greg (656) M45, 26.2 RRC
76) 00:49:08 - Hall, Richard (677) M40, 26.2 RRC
77) 00:49:12 - Partridge, Alastair (691) M40, Un
78) 00:49:19 - Beet, George (412) M, David Lloyd Epsom
79) 00:49:23 - Allen, Cathy (573) W50, Portsmouth Triathletes
80) 00:49:24 - Hughes, Alastair (692) M40, Un
81) 00:49:28 - Bloxsome, Iain (684) M50, Un
82) 00:49:36 - Bennett, Andrea (596) W50, 26.2 RRC
83) 00:49:39 - Smale, Daniela (528) W, Stragglers
84) 00:49:51 - Hallson, David (597) M60, RRC
85) 00:50:00 - Wallop, Paul (410) M50, Un
86) 00:50:06 - Doyle, Sarah (534) W, Un
87) 00:50:12 - Partner, Graham (592) M40, Un
88) 00:50:19 - Baxter, Simon (574) M50, Portsmouth Triathletes
89) 00:50:24 - Chart, Bob (402) M50, Collingwood AC
90) 00:50:35 - Austin, Duncan (416) M45, Un
91) 00:50:38 - McFarland, Matt (413) M45, Un
92) 00:50:57 - Smy, Paul (663) M45, David Lloyd Epsom
93) 00:51:12 - Bennett, John (595) M50, 26.2 RRC
94) 00:51:22 - Garnish, Sue (546) W45, 26.2 RRC
95) 00:51:32 - Sharp, Vince (523) M50, Un
96) 00:51:47 - Dawson, Caroline (680) W50, 26.2 RRC
97) 00:51:57 - Large, Colin (406) M55, Elmbridge RR
98) 00:51:57 - Brown, Vicki (622) W, Epsom Oddballs
99) 00:52:14 - Burton, Amy (679) W40, 26.2 RRC
100) 00:52:34 - Bains, Paula (408) W40, Kingston Univ AC
101) 00:52:46 - Yeo, Ashley (540) M55, Un
102) 00:52:50 - Doughty, Martin (686) M55, Un
103) 00:52:52 - Earl, Dennis (541) M45, Un
104) 00:52:52 - Earl, Joshie (542) JM, Dorking & Mole Valley
105) 00:53:14 - Langova, Marketa (604) W, Epsom Allsorts
106) 00:53:48 - Mason, Charlotte (609) W, Epsom & Ewell Harriers
107) 00:53:50 - Trotter, Katherine (618) W, Un
108) 00:54:02 - Earl, Denise (543) W40, Un
109) 00:54:04 - Hempenstall, Adam (700) M, Tadworth AC
110) 00:54:16 - Goldsmith, Andy (527) M45, Epsom Oddballs
111) 00:54:16 - Walker, Keith (553) M65, Epsom & Ewell Harriers
112) 00:54:16 - Hilton, Lee (537) M50, 26.2 RRC
113) 00:54:16 - Brenen, Andrew (650) M50, Sutton Runners
114) 00:54:20 - Lpaterson, Louise (579) W50, Un
115) 00:54:34 - Brooker, Kasumi (621) W50, Epsom Oddballs
116) 00:55:38 - Gardner, Vicki (625) W, 26.2 RRC
117) 00:55:46 - Welch, Caroline (407) W45, Kingston Univ AC
118) 00:55:48 - Rendall, Mark (683) M, Un
119) 00:56:04 - Robertson, Anne (570) W55, Un
120) 00:56:06 - Hemming, Norman (539) M60, Croydon Harriers
121) 00:56:18 - Ferguson Alex (676) M50, UN
122) 00:56:24 - Panetta, Therese (571) W50, Sutton Runners
123) 00:56:29 - Mellett, Maggie (605) W45, Surrey Hills Pumas
124) 00:57:02 - Gould, Simon (632) M45, Un
125) 00:57:11 - Fenton, Phil (654) M70, Tadworth AC
126) 00:57:23 - Fox, Alison (685) W50, Collingwood AC
127) 00:57:26 - Lambert, Robert (506) M60, Un
128) 00:57:30 - Kirk, Vicki (627) W, 26.2 RRC
129) 00:57:57 - Fenton, Heather (655) W60, Tadworth AC
130) 00:57:58 - Trundley, Melvin (643) M70, Collingwood AC
131) 00:58:27 - Thomas, Sian (591) W40, 26.2 RRC
132) 00:59:14 - Tanner, Mandy (635) W45, Un
133) 00:59:22 - Hickman, Graham (682) M45, Epsom Oddballs
134) 00:59:24 - Hancock, Kate (536) W40, 26.2 RRC
135) 00:59:30 - Gray, Mike (559) M60, 26.2 RRC
136) 00:59:38 - Way, Debbie (544) W50, Un
137) 01:00:02 - Fitzpartick, Sally (588) W40, Un
138) 01:00:06 - Zoeteman, Janneke (631) W, 26.2 RRC
139) 01:00:26 - Williams, Dennis (675) M70, Hercules Wimbledon AC
140) 01:00:58 - Gadd, Paul (569) M60, Stragglers
141) 01:01:17 - Blunt, Susan (531) W60, Epsom & Ewell Harriers
142) 01:01:20 - Theologou, Agni (688) W, Un
143) 01:01:46 - Chart, Karen (401) W40, Collingwood AC
144) 01:01:52 - Cunningham, Janet (681) W50, Epsom Allsorts
145) 01:02:48 - Celanor, Maria (610) W, 26.2 RRC
146) 01:03:06 - Hoare, Carol (526) W70, 26.2 RRC
147) 01:04:01 - Smith, Sandra (690) W50, Epsom Allsorts
148) 01:04:14 - Holden, Vivienne (657) W50, Uknetrunner
149) 01:04:47 - Lambert, Julia (505) W55, Epsom Allsorts
150) 01:06:33 - Woodford, Tina (689) W50, Epsom Allsorts
151) 01:06:39 - Constantinou, Rosa (649) W45, Collingwood AC
152) 01:07:15 - Khan, Pat (653) W70, Epsom Allsorts
153) 01:09:08 - Wetherall, Kathy (501) W55, Epsom Allsorts
154) 01:09:08 - Nash, Brenda (555) W50, Epsom Allsorts
155) 01:09:21 - Trundley, Ria (642) W65, Collingwood AC
156) 01:10:38 - Wiseman, Sheila (582) W65, Epsom Allsorts
157) 01:13:46 - Hughes, Nigel (693) M65, Un
158) 01:13:49 - Fiddler, David (652) M55, Un
159) 01:21:00 - Bonninga, Shelagh (532) W60, Epsom Allsorts
160) 01:21:52 - Martini, Victoria (530) W55, Epsom Allsorts
161) 01:24:10 - Spurin, Jane (661) W 50, Epsom Allsorts
162) 01:25:09 - Quested, Rupert (665) M65, Collingwood AC

Back