Results from Derby Midweek Races - Race 2 (2016-10-19)

01) 04:35 - Thompson, Alfie (140) M, Beacon Hill Striders
02) 04:54 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
03) 04:59 - Bush, Jude (184) JM, Derby AC
04) 05:09 - Senay, Mkiale Guzat (31) JM, UN
05) 05:12 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
06) 05:12 - Lowe, Alfie (131) M, Beacon Hill Striders
07) 05:13 - Jamieson, Sonny (171) JM, Derby AC
08) 05:16 - Jamieson, Richard (169) M40, Derby AC
09) 05:17 - Elliott, Ben (196) M, Doncaster AC
10) 05:24 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
11) 05:39 - Watson, Andrews (365) M40, Erewash Valley AC
12) 05:40 - Norman, Robert (187) M, Belper Harriers
13) 05:42 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
14) 05:44 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
15) 05:44 - Pye, Kevin (181) M50, Charnwood AC
16) 05:50 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
17) 05:52 - Basey, Andrew (165) M, Heanor RC
18) 05:55 - Whittleton, Paul (379) M40, Ilkeston RC
19) 05:56 - Deeming, Emily (185) JW, Amber Valley AC
20) 05:57 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
21) 05:57 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
22) 05:58 - Nash, Richard (190) M40, Hatton Darts
23) 05:59 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
24) 06:05 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
25) 06:07 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
26) 06:13 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
27) 06:15 - Bird, Andrew (378) M40, Ilkeston RC
28) 06:21 - Parry, Jonathan (197) M, North Derbyshire RC
29) 06:25 - James, Samantha (368) W, Shelton Striders
30) 06:26 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
31) 06:28 - Roadley, Paige (60) W, Heanor RC
32) 06:31 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
33) 06:34 - Webster, Richard (170) M, Sinfin RC
34) 06:36 - Ison, Mark (10) M40, Team Derby Runner
35) 06:37 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
36) 06:43 - Bryan, Finley (194) JM, Heanor RC
37) 06:43 - Bray, Simon (85) M40, Sinfin RC
38) 06:45 - Bryan, Jonathan (192) MM40, UN
39) 06:46 - Tupling, Matt (173) M40, A C P
40) 06:48 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
41) 06:53 - Chritchlow, Phil (56) M40, Beaumont RC
42) 06:56 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
43) 06:59 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
44) 07:01 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
45) 07:04 - Henning, Matt (164) M40, Shelton Striders
46) 07:05 - Hobson, Roy (100) M, Shelton Striders
47) 07:06 - Thomas, Brian (147) M40, Shelton Striders
48) 07:07 - Norman, Andy (377) M40, Rolls Royce Harriers
49) 07:09 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
50) 07:17 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
51) 07:19 - Allen, Ken (180) M60, Notts AC
52) 07:21 - Cotton, Joshua (371) JM, UN
53) 07:22 - Rowley, Kelsey (47) JW, Heanor RC
54) 07:23 - Johnson, Ros (177) W50, Derwent Runners
55) 07:24 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
56) 07:25 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
57) 07:27 - Smith, Helen (17) W, Team Derby Runner
58) 07:28 - Bottom, Mike (21) M, Derwent Runners
59) 07:31 - Bennett, Steven (176) M60, North Derbyshire RC
60) 07:37 - Davis, Laoise (54) JW, Heanor RC
61) 07:45 - Millington, David (374) M, Ilkeston RC
62) 07:53 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
63) 08:01 - Cotton, Millie (80) JW, Heanor RC
64) 08:02 - Cotton, Chris (79) M, UN
65) 08:47 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
66) 09:06 - Hand, Steve (167) M50, Derwent Runners
67) 09:08 - Marshall, Amy (172) W, Derwent Runners
68) 10:53 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC
01) 15:16 - Moses, Lewis (182) M, Gateshead H
02) 15:28 - King, Stuart (188) M, Heanor RC
03) 16:06 - Tweedie, Nathan (35) M, Nene Valley Harriers
04) 16:27 - Hillier-Moses, Gemma (183) W, Charnwood AC
05) 16:28 - Douglas, James (198) M40, Charnwood AC
06) 16:36 - Bouttier-Butler, Pascal (127) M, Beacon Hill Striders
07) 16:52 - Cartwright, Matt (175) M40, Derwent Runners
08) 16:55 - Kerr, Martin (53) M, Shelton Striders
09) 17:01 - Martin, Jake (27) JM, Shelton Striders
10) 17:13 - Baxter, Chris (200) M, Badgers
11) 17:25 - Whittleton, Paul (379) M40, Ilkeston RC
12) 17:39 - Douglas, Jack (199) JM, Charnwood AC
13) 17:46 - Chant, Ian (86) M40, Long Eaton RC
14) 17:53 - Greaves, Hayden (129) JM, Beacon Hill Striders
15) 17:59 - James, Edward (89) M, Belper Harriers
16) 18:10 - Jordan, Chris (366) M40, Belper Harriers
17) 18:11 - Malton, Kenny (385) M, Shelton Striders
18) 18:12 - Watson, Andrews (365) M40, Erewash Valley AC
19) 18:13 - Eedy, Ben (388) M, Derby Tri Club
20) 18:16 - Barradell, Martin (367) M, Derwent Runners
21) 18:17 - Thomas, Edward (139) M, Beacon Hill Striders
22) 18:29 - Senay, Mkiale Guzat (31) JM, UN
23) 18:31 - Benford, Mike (189) M40, Notts AC
24) 18:42 - Chritchlow, Phil (56) M40, Beaumont RC
25) 18:53 - Moore, Brendan (380) M, Ilkeston RC
26) 19:00 - Smith, Daniel (87) M, Team Derby Runner
27) 19:02 - Peacock, Graham (163) M, Charnwood AC
28) 19:05 - Basey, Andrew (165) M, Heanor RC
29) 19:10 - Hobson, Roy (100) M, Shelton Striders
30) 19:14 - Thomas, Brian (147) M40, Shelton Striders
31) 19:17 - Slade, Mark (178) M, Hatton Darts
32) 19:34 - Bottom, Mike (21) M, Derwent Runners
33) 19:37 - Knopik, Stanislaw (33) M50, Hatton Darts
34) 19:40 - Carson, Ewan (70) JM, Derby Tri Club
35) 19:51 - Cook, Jerry (372) M50, Shepshed RC
36) 19:57 - Johnson, Kevin (382) M40, Ilkeston RC
37) 20:11 - Norman, Robert (187) M, Belper Harriers
38) 20:16 - Cotton, Mark (81) M40, UN
39) 20:20 - Warwick, Stef (364) W, Long Eaton RC
40) 20:21 - Cotton, Joshua (371) JM, UN
41) 20:23 - Ison, Mark (10) M40, Team Derby Runner
42) 20:26 - Bird, Andrew (378) M40, Ilkeston RC
43) 20:36 - Hobson, Richard (376) M, Ilkeston RC
44) 20:37 - Ward, Richard (195) M, Derwent Runners
45) 20:38 - Miller, Rebecca (384) W, Derby AC
46) 20:47 - Nash, Richard (190) M40, Hatton Darts
47) 20:56 - Lane, Robert (148) M40, Sinfin RC
48) 20:58 - Bennett, Steven (176) M60, North Derbyshire RC
49) 21:11 - Millington, David (374) M, Ilkeston RC
50) 21:18 - Trzcinski, Chris (370) M50, Barrow Runners
51) 21:20 - George, Kate (386) W, Derby Tri Club
52) 21:27 - Kelly, Alfie (387) M, UN
53) 21:31 - Hall, James (52) M40, UN
54) 21:44 - Parry, Jonathan (197) M, North Derbyshire RC
55) 21:53 - Fisher, Jake (41) JM, Derby Tri Club
56) 21:54 - Rowley, Kyle (49) JM, Heanor RC
57) 21:55 - Deeming, Ashley (36) M40, Heanor RC
58) 22:10 - Bell, Karen (369) W40, Ivanhoe Runners
59) 22:12 - #N/A (360) #N/A, #N/A
60) 22:13 - Gordon, Emma (149) W, UN
61) 22:24 - Webster, Richard (170) M, Sinfin RC
62) 22:32 - Henning, Matt (164) M40, Shelton Striders
63) 22:34 - Welburn, Jackie (155) W, Holme Pierrepont RC
64) 22:58 - Bray, Simon (85) M40, Sinfin RC
65) 23:12 - Tupling, Matt (173) M40, A C P
66) 23:14 - Taylor, Julie (179) W, UN
67) 23:36 - Sharratt, Robert (13) M50, Burton AC
68) 23:52 - Whittamore, Tom (150) M, UN
69) 24:00 - Fearn, George (40) JM, Derby Tri Club
70) 24:11 - Allen, Ken (180) M60, Notts AC
71) 24:35 - Andrew, Michael (55) M50, Ilkeston RC
72) 24:36 - Johnson, Ros (177) W50, Derwent Runners
73) 24:49 - Staniforth, Tim (98) M, Shelton Striders
74) 25:22 - Norman, Andy (377) M40, Rolls Royce Harriers
75) 25:29 - Evans, Tony (23) M60, Team Derby Runner
76) 28:23 - Sharratt, Carol (12) W50, Hatton Darts
77) 28:24 - Cotton, Charlie (78) JM, Heanor RC
78) 28:25 - Cotton, Chris (79) M, UN
79) 28:32 - Keegan, Amy (383) W, Shelton Striders
80) 29:05 - Gordon, Tim (15) M60, UN
81) 29:29 - Hand, Steve (167) M50, Derwent Runners
82) 33:16 - Lambert, Tracey (191) W40, UN
83) 36:38 - Young, Susan (381) W50, UN
84) 36:54 - Spalding, Doug (373) M70, Ilkeston RC
85) 37:07 - Hobson, Aimee (375) W, Ilkeston RC

Back